DA616 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 14:30 |
Ferro C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Raineri Tamara |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Musso Alejandra |
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 15:30 |
Solar C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
Nuñez Maria |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Grinovero Micaela Soledad |
|
Zanel Paula Antonela |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 15:30 |
Jockey C2 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Magola Juan Manuel |
|
López Jeronimo |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Porta Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
Porta José Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 15:30 |
La Torre C1 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Perazzi Ignacio José |
|
Walemberg Lucas |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Mayoraz Santiago |
|
Boz Mariano |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 15:30 |
La Torre C3 |
J
|
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
|
Carpe Mario Hernan |
|
Duarte Claudio |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Van Isseldyk Brian |
|
Paciaroni Joel David |
|
|
|
CA638 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 15:30 |
La Torre C4 |
M
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Braga Ian |
|
Elena Nicolas |
|
6/4 1/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cellauro Brian |
|
Aguilar Juan José |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 16:00 |
Ferro C3 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Raineri Sergio |
|
De La Bianca Gabriel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Machuca Jorge Alberto |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA206 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 16:00 |
Ferro C1 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Coronda
|
Servera Marcos |
|
Zeballos Daniel |
|
6/4 5/7 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Solari Gabriel |
|
Barbini German |
|
|
|
CA212 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 16:00 |
Ferro C2 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Di Lucca Pablo |
|
Dumas Lucas Ignacio |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Federal / Concordia
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
|
|
DA618 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 16:00 |
Solar C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Hubeli María Pía |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jara Valentina |
|
Curti Natalia |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 16:45 |
La Torre C3 |
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
Rivero Guillermo |
|
5/7 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Sklar Diego |
|
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
|
|
CA421 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 16:45 |
La Torre C1 |
G
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
Galmes Pablo |
|
7/5 4/6 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Antunez Pascual |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 16:45 |
Jockey C1 |
G
|
|
Santa Fe / Recreo
|
Cortella Federico |
|
Rodríguez Gianluca |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Perizzotti Emilio Nicolas |
|
Bircher Martin |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 16:45 |
Jockey C2 |
H
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Verdun Agustin |
|
Gschwind Marcos |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cozza Gustavo |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 18:00 |
La Torre C3 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Engelmann Juan |
|
Sanchez Rodrigo |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
Fiume Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 18:00 |
Jockey C1 |
F
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / San Jerónimo Norte
|
Villarreal Lucas |
|
Cicotti Máximo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Mena Pablo Alejandro |
|
De Vergilio Martin |
|
|
|
CA647 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 18:00 |
Jockey C2 |
P
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Nievas Maximiliano |
|
Carballo Alexis |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
Fregona Manuel |
|
Cian Franco |
|
|
|
CA637 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 19:15 |
Jockey C1 |
M
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cellauro Brian |
|
Aguilar Juan José |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Candioti Santiago |
|
Traverso Emilio |
|
|
|
CA645 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 19:15 |
Jockey C2 |
O
|
|
San Carlos Centro / San Carlos Centro
|
Hammerly Mauro |
|
Lirusso Javier Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Roa Eduardo Javier |
|
Lopez Pablo |
|
|
|
DA620 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 19:30 |
La Torre C4 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Acosta Marcia |
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
2/6 6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Illesca Sonia |
|
|
|
DA625 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 19:30 |
Solar C2 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Emmolo Priscila |
|
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Llull Candela |
|
Vazquez Juliana |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 20:30 |
La Torre C2 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
|
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
2/6 6/3 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Helguero Daniel |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 20:30 |
Jockey C1 |
G
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Perizzotti Emilio Nicolas |
|
Bircher Martin |
|
x6/7 7/6x 6/3
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
Contreras Fernando Javier |
|
Burgardt Ariel |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 20:30 |
Jockey C2 |
H
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / San Jerónimo Norte
|
Crippa Cristian Ariel |
|
Muller Ismael |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Verdun Agustin |
|
Gschwind Marcos |
|
|
|
CA419 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 20:45 |
La Torre C4 |
F
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
Corcico Ariel |
|
6/4 2/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Rhe Pablo |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 21:00 |
La Torre C3 |
A
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Questa Mariano |
|
Torrens Fernando |
|
3/6 6/4 4/6
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Diaz Cristian |
|
Galvan Lucas |
|
|
|
CA201 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 21:00 |
Gigante C2 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
4/6 6/2 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Bourquin Ivan |
|
Politi Matias |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 21:00 |
PadelMania (santoto)C2 |
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Nieva Santiago |
|
Sanchez Oscar |
|
2/6 7/5 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Tiscornia Joaquin |
|
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 21:00 |
PadelMania (santoto)C1 |
K
|
|
Localidad No Definida / Santa Fe
|
Yossen Juan |
|
Gigante Gaston Lucas |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Sanchez Pablo |
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
|
|
DA623 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 21:30 |
Solar C3 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Astorino Veronica |
|
Scaglia Florencia |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Emmolo Priscila |
|
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
|
|
DA626 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 21:30 |
Solar C1 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alzogaray Andrea Natalia |
|
Pavon Vanina Debora |
|
1/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martinez Natalia Veronica |
|
Cravero Fanto Silvia |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 21:45 |
La Torre C2 |
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Sklar Diego |
|
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Monte Vera / Santa Fe
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA643 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 21:45 |
Jockey C2 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Coronda
|
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
6/4 3/6 1/6
|
San Carlos Centro / San Carlos Centro
Hammerly Mauro |
|
Lirusso Javier Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA648 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 21:45 |
Jockey C1 |
P
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Monzon Franco |
|
Ovando Matias |
|
3/6 7/5 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Nievas Maximiliano |
|
Carballo Alexis |
|
|
|
DA409 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 22:00 |
La Torre C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
6/3 x6/7 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Leiva Celeste |
|
Haspert Sol |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 22:00 |
Ferro C4 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Machuca Jorge Alberto |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
Centurion Franco |
|
Albrecht Santiago |
|
|
|
CA420 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 22:00 |
La Torre C1 |
G
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Antunez Pascual |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Segura Luis |
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 22:15 |
Gigante C2 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / San Javier
|
Broda Dario |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
7/67 1/6 4/6
|
Recreo / Santo Tomé
Roldan Mariano |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 22:15 |
PadelMania (santoto)C2 |
I
|
|
Santa Fe / Concepción del Uruguay
|
Toledo Matias Ezequiel |
|
Olivo Esteban |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Portillo Joaquin |
|
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA640 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 22:15 |
PadelMania (santoto)C1 |
N
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Mansilla Eric |
|
Sensevy Cristian |
|
6/0 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Torrens Leandro |
|
Valdez Ledesma Nestor Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 22:30 |
Gradas C2 |
C
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
|
Toledo Jonatan |
|
Faidutti Matias |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
Montesano Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 22:30 |
Gradas C1 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Mayoraz Santiago |
|
Boz Mariano |
|
3/6 7/6x 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Longhi Mauro |
|
Gonzalez José Martin |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 22:30 |
Gigante C3 |
L
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Rodinó Ariel |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Rivas Fernando Daniel |
|
Ferreras German |
|
|
|
DA624 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 22:45 |
Solar C1 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Llull Candela |
|
Vazquez Juliana |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Astorino Veronica |
|
Scaglia Florencia |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 26/03/2021 23:00 |
Jockey C1 |
H
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cozza Gustavo |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
6/1 x6/7 6/3
|
San Jerónimo Norte / San Jerónimo Norte
Crippa Cristian Ariel |
|
Muller Ismael |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 11:00 |
Gradas C1 |
I
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Carrasco Tomás |
|
Di Salvatore Facundo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Concepción del Uruguay
Toledo Matias Ezequiel |
|
Olivo Esteban |
|
|
|
DA404 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 11:15 |
Gigante C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lopez Natalia |
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
6/4 7/68
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zarza Luisina Ines |
|
Copetti Milena Sofía |
|
|
|
DA627 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 11:15 |
Ferro C1 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cocuccio Victoria |
|
Claucich Mariana |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alzogaray Andrea Natalia |
|
Pavon Vanina Debora |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 11:15 |
El Puente C3 |
B
|
|
San Justo / Santa Fe
|
Fabbro Giancarlos |
|
Taborda Federico |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / San Javier
Broda Dario |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 12:00 |
Solar C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mondino Araceli |
|
Paz Sol Daiana |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Cion Amalia |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 12:00 |
Solar C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Capelletti Karen Daiana |
|
Piccoli Nancy |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mazzón Maria Laura |
|
Vegetti Maria Fernanda |
|
|
|
CA211 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 12:30 |
Gradas C1 |
D
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
6/4 2/6 7/63
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
Cheer Gaston |
|
|
|
DA622 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 12:30 |
LA RED C1 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Illesca Sonia |
|
6/2 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Weinberger Carolina |
|
Lorenzatti Alfonsina |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 12:30 |
Jockey C1 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Porta Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
Porta José Ignacio |
|
7/6x 1/6 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Muller Maximiliano |
|
Botta Daniel |
|
|
|
CA639 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 12:30 |
Jockey C2 |
M
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Candioti Santiago |
|
Traverso Emilio |
|
3/6 7/6x 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Braga Ian |
|
Elena Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 13:00 |
La Torre C1 |
B
|
|
Esperanza / Esperanza
|
Eckard Guillermo |
|
Brossio Diego |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Humberto Primo
Castello Nicolas |
|
Montu Juan |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 13:00 |
La Torre C2 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
|
Centurion Franco |
|
Albrecht Santiago |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Raineri Sergio |
|
De La Bianca Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 13:00 |
La Torre C3 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Helguero Daniel |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Hipar Andres |
|
Hipar Mariano |
|
|
|
CA210 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 13:00 |
Gradas C2 |
C
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Emmolo Leonardo |
|
Gomez Galvez Leandro |
|
6/4 7/65
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
Mehring Adrian |
|
Rossini Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 13:00 |
Sport Club C1 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Lovecchio Lucas |
|
Buemo Martin |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
Toledo Jonatan |
|
Faidutti Matias |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 13:00 |
Sport Club C2 |
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Tiscornia Joaquin |
|
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Santo Tomé / Localidad No Definida
Ramírez José Luis |
|
Ojeda Juan |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 13:00 |
Ferro C3 |
J
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Aristiaran Axel |
|
Strada Federico |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
Carpe Mario Hernan |
|
Duarte Claudio |
|
|
|
CA641 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 13:00 |
Ferro C1 |
N
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Loyarte Martin |
|
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
7/6x 5/7 0/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Mansilla Eric |
|
Sensevy Cristian |
|
|
|
CA646 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 13:00 |
Ferro C2 |
P
|
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
|
Fregona Manuel |
|
Cian Franco |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Monzon Franco |
|
Ovando Matias |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 13:15 |
Solar C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sierra Barbara |
|
Yunis Zaira |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
Nuñez Maria |
|
|
|
DA614 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 13:45 |
LA RED C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Masin Fisch Katerina |
|
Aparicio Maria Amparo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Raineri Tamara |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 13:45 |
Jockey C2 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Longhi Mauro |
|
Gonzalez José Martin |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Perazzi Ignacio José |
|
Walemberg Lucas |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 13:45 |
Jockey C1 |
K
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Ferrero Juan Manuel |
|
Ferrero Martin Miguel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Localidad No Definida / Santa Fe
Yossen Juan |
|
Gigante Gaston Lucas |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 13:45 |
Posta Norte C1 |
L
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Rivas Fernando Daniel |
|
Ferreras German |
|
2/6 6/2 7/6x
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Urba Walter |
|
Rosemberg Uriel |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 14:00 |
Solar C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vernaza María Alejandra |
|
Rivas Rocío Belen |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Casanovas Marcela |
|
Colombatto Maria Esther |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 14:00 |
LA RED C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ratque Natalia |
|
Finós Evangelina |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pittavino Daina Caren |
|
Cornejo Patricia |
|
|
|
DA403 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 14:15 |
Sport Club C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
Arrua Ivana Leslie |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Salteño Malvina Victoria |
|
Mazzola Andrea |
|
|
|
DA405 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 14:15 |
Sport Club C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
Matsuyama Yohana |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lopez Natalia |
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 14:15 |
La Torre C2 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
Fiume Ignacio |
|
3/6 6/4 2/6
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Diaz Cristian |
|
Galvan Lucas |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 14:15 |
La Torre C4 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Engelmann Juan |
|
Sanchez Rodrigo |
|
7/6x 4/6 7/6x
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Questa Mariano |
|
Torrens Fernando |
|
|
|
CA418 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 14:15 |
La Torre C1 |
F
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Rhe Pablo |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Oviedo Franco |
|
Mautino Luciano |
|
|
|
DA617 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 14:15 |
Ferro C3 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jara Valentina |
|
Curti Natalia |
|
7/6x 0/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Landa Ivana Paola |
|
Schneider Debora |
|
|
|
DA628 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 14:15 |
Ferro C1 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martinez Natalia Veronica |
|
Cravero Fanto Silvia |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cocuccio Victoria |
|
Claucich Mariana |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 14:45 |
Solar C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mazzón Maria Laura |
|
Vegetti Maria Fernanda |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castro Leda |
|
Rambaldo Paola |
|
|
|
DA615 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 15:00 |
LA RED C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Musso Alejandra |
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
6/1 3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Masin Fisch Katerina |
|
Aparicio Maria Amparo |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 15:00 |
Jockey C1 |
F
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Mena Pablo Alejandro |
|
De Vergilio Martin |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Recreo
Cerutti Daniel |
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 15:00 |
Jockey C2 |
G
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
|
Contreras Fernando Javier |
|
Burgardt Ariel |
|
6/0 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Recreo
Cortella Federico |
|
Rodríguez Gianluca |
|
|
|
DA621 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 15:15 |
LA RED C2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Weinberger Carolina |
|
Lorenzatti Alfonsina |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Acosta Marcia |
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
|
|
DA407 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 15:30 |
Sport Club C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Locatelli Dianela |
|
Fernandez Ma. Lucrecia |
|
6/2 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
|
|
CA422 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 15:30 |
La Torre C4 |
G
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Segura Luis |
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
Galmes Pablo |
|
|
|
CA202 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 15:30 |
Ferro C1 |
A
|
|
Esperanza / Coronda
|
Aladio Jose |
|
Ojeda Gabriel |
|
7/6x 4/6 6/3
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA644 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 15:30 |
Sport Club C2 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Roa Eduardo Javier |
|
Lopez Pablo |
|
4/6 6/4 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Coronda
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 15:45 |
Solar C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Grinovero Micaela Soledad |
|
Zanel Paula Antonela |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sierra Barbara |
|
Yunis Zaira |
|
|
|
CA207 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 16:00 |
Gradas C2 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
Belen Raul |
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Coronda
Servera Marcos |
|
Zeballos Daniel |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 16:00 |
Solar C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Casanovas Marcela |
|
Colombatto Maria Esther |
|
6/2 1/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Cion Amalia |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 16:15 |
Jockey C1 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Muller Maximiliano |
|
Botta Daniel |
|
6/4 2/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Magola Juan Manuel |
|
López Jeronimo |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 16:15 |
Jockey C2 |
K
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Ferrero Juan Manuel |
|
Ferrero Martin Miguel |
|
|
|
CA208 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 16:30 |
Gradas C1 |
C
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Rochinotti Carlo |
|
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
x6/7 6/4 6/1
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Emmolo Leonardo |
|
Gomez Galvez Leandro |
|
|
|
DA612 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 16:30 |
LA RED C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
Capitanelli Sabina |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ratque Natalia |
|
Finós Evangelina |
|
|
|
DA402 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 16:45 |
Sport Club C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Salteño Malvina Victoria |
|
Mazzola Andrea |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carnevali Soledad |
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
|
|
DA406 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 16:45 |
Sport Club C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zarza Luisina Ines |
|
Copetti Milena Sofía |
|
7/5 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alterini Daniela |
|
Matsuyama Yohana |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 16:45 |
La Torre C4 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Humberto Primo
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
Montu Juan |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Goitia Hector |
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 17:00 |
La Torre C3 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Hipar Andres |
|
Hipar Mariano |
|
6/1 4/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 17:00 |
Solar C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vernaza María Alejandra |
|
Rivas Rocío Belen |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mondino Araceli |
|
Paz Sol Daiana |
|
|
|
DA619 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 17:15 |
Gradas C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Landa Ivana Paola |
|
Schneider Debora |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Hubeli María Pía |
|
|
|
CA417 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 17:30 |
La Torre C1 |
F
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
Mautino Luciano |
|
x6/7 6/3 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
Corcico Ariel |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 17:30 |
Jockey C1 |
F
|
|
Santa Fe / Recreo
|
Cerutti Daniel |
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
6/3 7/5
|
San Jerónimo Norte / San Jerónimo Norte
Villarreal Lucas |
|
Cicotti Máximo |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 17:30 |
Jockey C2 |
I
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Portillo Joaquin |
|
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Carrasco Tomás |
|
Di Salvatore Facundo |
|
|
|
CA203 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 17:45 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Bourquin Ivan |
|
Politi Matias |
|
7/5 4/6 6/4
|
Esperanza / Coronda
Aladio Jose |
|
Ojeda Gabriel |
|
|
|
DA613 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 17:45 |
LA RED C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pittavino Daina Caren |
|
Cornejo Patricia |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
Capitanelli Sabina |
|
|
|
DA408 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 18:00 |
Sport Club C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Leiva Celeste |
|
Haspert Sol |
|
2/6 6/4 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Locatelli Dianela |
|
Fernandez Ma. Lucrecia |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 18:00 |
La Torre C2 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Goitia Hector |
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Esperanza / Esperanza
Eckard Guillermo |
|
Brossio Diego |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 18:00 |
Solar C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Castro Leda |
|
Rambaldo Paola |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Capelletti Karen Daiana |
|
Piccoli Nancy |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 18:00 |
La Torre C4 |
B
|
|
Recreo / Santo Tomé
|
Roldan Mariano |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
6/4 6/3
|
San Justo / Santa Fe
Fabbro Giancarlos |
|
Taborda Federico |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 18:00 |
Sport Club C2 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
Montesano Rodrigo |
|
6/4 1/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Lovecchio Lucas |
|
Buemo Martin |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 18:15 |
La Torre C3 |
E
|
|
Monte Vera / Santa Fe
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
5/7 6/3 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Peralta Gustavo |
|
Rivero Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA204 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 18:30 |
Gradas C2 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 18:30 |
Posta Norte C1 |
L
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Urba Walter |
|
Rosemberg Uriel |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Rodinó Ariel |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 18:45 |
La Torre C1 |
J
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Van Isseldyk Brian |
|
Paciaroni Joel David |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Aristiaran Axel |
|
Strada Federico |
|
|
|
CA642 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 18:45 |
Jockey C1 |
N
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Torrens Leandro |
|
Valdez Ledesma Nestor Gabriel |
|
3/6 6/3 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Loyarte Martin |
|
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA213 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 19:00 |
Gradas C1 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
Cheer Gaston |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Di Lucca Pablo |
|
Dumas Lucas Ignacio |
|
|
|
DA401 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 19:15 |
Sport Club C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carnevali Soledad |
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
Arrua Ivana Leslie |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 19:15 |
Sport Club C2 |
E
|
|
Santo Tomé / Localidad No Definida
|
Ramírez José Luis |
|
Ojeda Juan |
|
5/7 6/2 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Nieva Santiago |
|
Sanchez Oscar |
|
|
|
CA209 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 19:45 |
Gradas C2 |
C
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
Rossini Emiliano |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Rochinotti Carlo |
|
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
|
|
CA426 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 20:00 |
Ferro C1 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
|
Centurion Franco |
|
Albrecht Santiago |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
Fiume Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA649 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 20:00 |
La Torre C1 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Magola Juan Manuel |
|
López Jeronimo |
|
6/4 2/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / San Javier
Broda Dario |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA650 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 20:00 |
La Torre C3 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Roa Eduardo Javier |
|
Lopez Pablo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Nievas Maximiliano |
|
Carballo Alexis |
|
|
|
CA653 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 20:00 |
Jockey C1 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Tiscornia Joaquin |
|
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Mena Pablo Alejandro |
|
De Vergilio Martin |
|
|
|
CA654 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 20:00 |
Jockey C2 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Ferrero Juan Manuel |
|
Ferrero Martin Miguel |
|
6/4 x6/7 6/0
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Urba Walter |
|
Rosemberg Uriel |
|
|
|
CA655 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 20:00 |
Ferro C3 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cellauro Brian |
|
Aguilar Juan José |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Torrens Leandro |
|
Valdez Ledesma Nestor Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA657 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 20:00 |
Solar C2 |
X
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
|
Toledo Jonatan |
|
Faidutti Matias |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Longhi Mauro |
|
Gonzalez José Martin |
|
|
|
CA663 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 20:00 |
La Torre C4 |
X
|
|
San Carlos Centro / San Carlos Centro
|
Hammerly Mauro |
|
Lirusso Javier Alejandro |
|
7/5 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Monzon Franco |
|
Ovando Matias |
|
|
|
CA664 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 20:00 |
La Torre C2 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Porta Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
Porta José Ignacio |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Recreo / Santo Tomé
Roldan Mariano |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
|
|
CA205 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 20:15 |
Gradas C1 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Solari Gabriel |
|
Barbini German |
|
3/6 6/4 76/7
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
Belen Raul |
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
|
|
CA659 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 20:30 |
Sport Club C1 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Rodinó Ariel |
|
|
|
CA660 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 20:30 |
Sport Club C2 |
X
|
|
Santo Tomé / Localidad No Definida
|
Ramírez José Luis |
|
Ojeda Juan |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
Santa Fe / Recreo
Cerutti Daniel |
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
|
|
CA423 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 21:00 |
Gigante C1 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
Corcico Ariel |
|
6/1 2/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
Galmes Pablo |
|
|
|
CA424 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 21:00 |
Gigante C2 |
O
|
|
Monte Vera / Santa Fe
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Raineri Sergio |
|
De La Bianca Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA429 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 21:00 |
Ferro C4 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Engelmann Juan |
|
Sanchez Rodrigo |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Humberto Primo
Castello Nicolas |
|
Montu Juan |
|
|
|
DA629 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 21:00 |
El Puente C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Castro Leda |
|
Rambaldo Paola |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sierra Barbara |
|
Yunis Zaira |
|
|
|
DA630 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 21:00 |
El Puente C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Cion Amalia |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Raineri Tamara |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
|
|
DA631 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 21:00 |
El Puente C3 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
Capitanelli Sabina |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mondino Araceli |
|
Paz Sol Daiana |
|
|
|
CA427 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 21:15 |
Ferro C2 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Helguero Daniel |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Rhe Pablo |
|
|
|
CA428 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 21:15 |
Ferro C1 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Segura Luis |
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Sklar Diego |
|
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
|
|
CA651 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 21:15 |
La Torre C1 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Portillo Joaquin |
|
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Van Isseldyk Brian |
|
Paciaroni Joel David |
|
|
|
CA652 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 21:15 |
La Torre C3 |
X
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
|
Contreras Fernando Javier |
|
Burgardt Ariel |
|
3/6 0/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cozza Gustavo |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
|
|
CA656 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 21:15 |
Jockey C2 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Lovecchio Lucas |
|
Buemo Martin |
|
7/6x 3/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Mayoraz Santiago |
|
Boz Mariano |
|
|
|
CA658 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 21:15 |
Solar C2 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Braga Ian |
|
Elena Nicolas |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Mansilla Eric |
|
Sensevy Cristian |
|
|
|
CA661 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 21:15 |
Jockey C1 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Perizzotti Emilio Nicolas |
|
Bircher Martin |
|
3/6 3/6
|
San Jerónimo Norte / San Jerónimo Norte
Crippa Cristian Ariel |
|
Muller Ismael |
|
|
|
CA662 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 21:15 |
La Torre C2 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Concepción del Uruguay
|
Toledo Matias Ezequiel |
|
Olivo Esteban |
|
1/6 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Aristiaran Axel |
|
Strada Federico |
|
|
|
CA425 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 21:30 |
Gigante C3 |
O
|
|
Esperanza / Esperanza
|
Eckard Guillermo |
|
Brossio Diego |
|
6/3 2/6 7/66
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
|
|
CA214 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 27/03/2021 22:15 |
Gradas C2 |
O
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Coronda
Servera Marcos |
|
Zeballos Daniel |
|
|
|
DA410 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 10:00 |
Gigante C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zarza Luisina Ines |
|
Copetti Milena Sofía |
|
6/2 x6/7 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
|
|
CA665 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 10:00 |
La Torre C1 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / San Javier
|
Broda Dario |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Nievas Maximiliano |
|
Carballo Alexis |
|
|
|
CA666 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 10:00 |
La Torre C2 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Portillo Joaquin |
|
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cozza Gustavo |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
|
|
CA667 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 10:00 |
La Torre C3 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Tiscornia Joaquin |
|
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
6/1 6/0
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Ferrero Juan Manuel |
|
Ferrero Martin Miguel |
|
|
|
CA668 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 10:00 |
La Torre C4 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cellauro Brian |
|
Aguilar Juan José |
|
6/3 x6/7 7/6x
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Mayoraz Santiago |
|
Boz Mariano |
|
|
|
CA669 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 10:00 |
Gradas C1 |
O
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
|
Toledo Jonatan |
|
Faidutti Matias |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Braga Ian |
|
Elena Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA670 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 10:00 |
Gradas C2 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Recreo
Cerutti Daniel |
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
|
|
CA671 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 10:00 |
Gigante C1 |
O
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / San Jerónimo Norte
|
Crippa Cristian Ariel |
|
Muller Ismael |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Aristiaran Axel |
|
Strada Federico |
|
|
|
CA672 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 10:00 |
Gigante C2 |
O
|
|
San Carlos Centro / San Carlos Centro
|
Hammerly Mauro |
|
Lirusso Javier Alejandro |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Recreo / Santo Tomé
Roldan Mariano |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
|
|
DA411 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 11:30 |
Gigante C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Locatelli Dianela |
|
Fernandez Ma. Lucrecia |
|
7/5 3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Salteño Malvina Victoria |
|
Mazzola Andrea |
|
|
|
DA632 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 11:30 |
La Torre C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vernaza María Alejandra |
|
Rivas Rocío Belen |
|
6/4 3/6 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castro Leda |
|
Rambaldo Paola |
|
|
|
DA633 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 11:30 |
La Torre C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martinez Natalia Veronica |
|
Cravero Fanto Silvia |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Emmolo Priscila |
|
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
|
|
DA634 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 11:30 |
La Torre C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Masin Fisch Katerina |
|
Aparicio Maria Amparo |
|
6/1 2/6 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Illesca Sonia |
|
|
|
DA635 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 11:30 |
La Torre C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Landa Ivana Paola |
|
Schneider Debora |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pittavino Daina Caren |
|
Cornejo Patricia |
|
|
|
DA636 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 11:30 |
Gradas C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Grinovero Micaela Soledad |
|
Zanel Paula Antonela |
|
2/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Raineri Tamara |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
|
|
DA637 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 11:30 |
Gradas C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Astorino Veronica |
|
Scaglia Florencia |
|
0/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Hubeli María Pía |
|
|
|
DA638 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 11:30 |
Gigante C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Acosta Marcia |
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
4/6 6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cocuccio Victoria |
|
Claucich Mariana |
|
|
|
DA639 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 11:30 |
Gigante C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
Capitanelli Sabina |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mazzón Maria Laura |
|
Vegetti Maria Fernanda |
|
|
|
CA430 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 13:00 |
La Torre C1 |
Q
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
Galvan Lucas |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
Galmes Pablo |
|
|
|
CA431 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 13:00 |
La Torre C2 |
Q
|
|
Monte Vera / Santa Fe
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Esperanza / Esperanza
Eckard Guillermo |
|
Brossio Diego |
|
|
|
CA432 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 13:00 |
La Torre C3 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
Fiume Ignacio |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Helguero Daniel |
|
|
|
CA433 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 13:00 |
La Torre C4 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Sklar Diego |
|
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
4/6 6/4 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Humberto Primo
Castello Nicolas |
|
Montu Juan |
|
|
|
CA215 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 13:00 |
Gradas C1 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Bourquin Ivan |
|
Politi Matias |
|
5/7 6/4 5/7
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA216 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 13:00 |
Gradas C2 |
Q
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Emmolo Leonardo |
|
Gomez Galvez Leandro |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Federal / Concordia
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA217 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 13:00 |
Gigante C1 |
Q
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Rochinotti Carlo |
|
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
Cheer Gaston |
|
|
|
CA218 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 13:00 |
Gigante C2 |
Q
|
|
Esperanza / Coronda
|
Aladio Jose |
|
Ojeda Gabriel |
|
3/6 6/2 6/0
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
Belen Raul |
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
|
|
DA640 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 14:30 |
Gradas C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vernaza María Alejandra |
|
Rivas Rocío Belen |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Emmolo Priscila |
|
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
|
|
DA641 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 14:30 |
Gradas C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Masin Fisch Katerina |
|
Aparicio Maria Amparo |
|
6/0 4/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pittavino Daina Caren |
|
Cornejo Patricia |
|
|
|
DA642 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 14:30 |
Gigante C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Raineri Tamara |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Hubeli María Pía |
|
|
|
DA643 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 14:30 |
Gigante C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Acosta Marcia |
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mazzón Maria Laura |
|
Vegetti Maria Fernanda |
|
|
|
CA673 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 14:30 |
La Torre C1 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Nievas Maximiliano |
|
Carballo Alexis |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cozza Gustavo |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
|
|
CA674 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 14:30 |
La Torre C2 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Tiscornia Joaquin |
|
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cellauro Brian |
|
Aguilar Juan José |
|
|
|
CA675 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 14:30 |
La Torre C3 |
Q
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
|
Toledo Jonatan |
|
Faidutti Matias |
|
4/6 6/3 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Recreo
Cerutti Daniel |
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
|
|
CA676 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 14:30 |
La Torre C4 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Aristiaran Axel |
|
Strada Federico |
|
6/1 3/6 x6/7
|
Recreo / Santo Tomé
Roldan Mariano |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
|
|
DA412 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 16:00 |
Gigante C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
Arrua Ivana Leslie |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zarza Luisina Ines |
|
Copetti Milena Sofía |
|
|
|
DA413 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 16:00 |
Gigante C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Salteño Malvina Victoria |
|
Mazzola Andrea |
|
4/6 6/4 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lopez Natalia |
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
|
|
CA434 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 16:00 |
La Torre C1 |
S
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
Galvan Lucas |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Monte Vera / Santa Fe
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA435 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 16:00 |
La Torre C2 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Helguero Daniel |
|
3/6 7/5 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Sklar Diego |
|
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
|
|
CA219 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 16:00 |
Gradas C1 |
S
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
6/4 x6/7 3/6
|
Federal / Concordia
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA220 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 16:00 |
Gradas C2 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
Cheer Gaston |
|
6/1 5/7 6/4
|
Esperanza / Coronda
Aladio Jose |
|
Ojeda Gabriel |
|
|
|
DA644 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 17:30 |
Gradas C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vernaza María Alejandra |
|
Rivas Rocío Belen |
|
5/7 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Masin Fisch Katerina |
|
Aparicio Maria Amparo |
|
|
|
DA645 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 17:30 |
Gradas C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Raineri Tamara |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
7/5 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mazzón Maria Laura |
|
Vegetti Maria Fernanda |
|
|
|
CA677 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 17:30 |
La Torre C1 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cozza Gustavo |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cellauro Brian |
|
Aguilar Juan José |
|
|
|
CA678 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 17:30 |
La Torre C2 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Recreo
|
Cerutti Daniel |
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Recreo / Santo Tomé
Roldan Mariano |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
|
|
DA414 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 19:00 |
Gradas C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
Arrua Ivana Leslie |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lopez Natalia |
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
|
|
CA436 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 19:00 |
La Torre C1 |
W
|
|
Monte Vera / Santa Fe
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Helguero Daniel |
|
|
|
CA221 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 28/03/2021 19:00 |
Gradas C1 |
W
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
Gallegos Joel |
|
Larocca Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
Cheer Gaston |
|
|
|
DA646 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Masin Fisch Katerina |
|
Aparicio Maria Amparo |
|
6/3 2/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Raineri Tamara |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
|
|
CA679 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cozza Gustavo |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Recreo / Santo Tomé
Roldan Mariano |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
|
|