Nro: 1 CA401 |
Viernes 01/04/2022 21:45 |
Solar C1
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
Gimenez Franco Adriel |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA402 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 13:45 |
Solar C1
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Nickus Gabriel Nicolás |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scipione Tomas |
|
Gimenez Franco Adriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA403 |
Jueves 31/03/2022 22:30 |
Jockey C3
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Nickus Gabriel Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA404 |
Viernes 01/04/2022 22:00 |
Jockey C1
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
Ramirez Alejandro Ruben |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fiume Ignacio |
|
Sklar Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA405 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 15:00 |
Menorca C2
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Heltner Sergio |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
3/6 6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Popelka Sebastian |
|
Ramirez Alejandro Ruben |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA406 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 12:30 |
Menorca C2
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fiume Ignacio |
|
Sklar Diego |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Heltner Sergio |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA407 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 16:15 |
Menorca C1
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Helguero Daniel |
|
Centurion Franco |
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Martinez David |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA408 |
Viernes 01/04/2022 20:00 |
Menorca C2
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Helguero Daniel |
|
Centurion Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA409 |
Viernes 01/04/2022 22:30 |
Menorca C2
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Martinez David |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA410 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 16:15 |
Solar C1
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Peker Rodrigo |
|
Torrens Sandoval Fernando Adrian |
|
6/2 4/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cellauro Brian |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA411 |
Jueves 31/03/2022 22:30 |
Solar C1
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Rhe Pablo |
|
6/4 4/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Peker Rodrigo |
|
Torrens Sandoval Fernando Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA412 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 15:00 |
Solar C1
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cellauro Brian |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Rhe Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA413 |
Viernes 01/04/2022 20:30 |
LA RED C1
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bourquin Abel |
|
Grosso Francisco |
|
x6/7 7/5 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gallegos Pablo |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA414 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 15:00 |
Solar C2
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Quinteros Alejandro Javier |
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesus |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bourquin Abel |
|
Grosso Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA415 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 17:30 |
Solar C2
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gallegos Pablo |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Quinteros Alejandro Javier |
|
Albornoz Rodolfo Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA416 |
Jueves 31/03/2022 22:00 |
Menorca C1
|
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Echeverria Lucas |
|
Ocampo Diego |
|
4/6 6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Arigos Gastón |
|
Busema Renato |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA417 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 16:15 |
Jockey C1
|
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
Goitia Hector |
|
5/7 6/2 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Echeverria Lucas |
|
Ocampo Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA418 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 12:30 |
Jockey C1
|
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Arigos Gastón |
|
Busema Renato |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
Goitia Hector |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA419 |
Jueves 31/03/2022 21:45 |
Menorca C2
|
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Candia Adrian |
|
Fernandez Dardo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA420 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 15:15 |
Ferro C1
|
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Gianfranco |
|
Ferreiro David |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Candia Adrian |
|
Fernandez Dardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA421 |
Viernes 01/04/2022 22:30 |
Gradas C2
|
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Gianfranco |
|
Ferreiro David |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA422 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 13:45 |
Jockey C1
|
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Moser Nicolas |
|
Bazzola Juan Carlos |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castello Nicolas |
|
Albrecht Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA423 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 15:00 |
Jockey C3
|
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vogel Diego R |
|
Vogel Mauricio |
|
4/6 6/1 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Moser Nicolas |
|
Bazzola Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA424 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 17:30 |
Jockey C3
|
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
Albrecht Santiago |
|
6/4 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vogel Diego R |
|
Vogel Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA425 |
Viernes 01/04/2022 14:15 |
Solar C1
|
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
Catrari David |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Torres Agustin Adrian |
|
Paciaroni Joel David |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA426 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 12:30 |
Solar C2
|
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alvarez Diego Cesar |
|
Mińo Mauro Sebastián |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Diaz Cristian |
|
Catrari David |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA427 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 16:15 |
Solar C2
|
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Torres Agustin Adrian |
|
Paciaroni Joel David |
|
1/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alvarez Diego Cesar |
|
Mińo Mauro Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA428 |
Viernes 01/04/2022 21:45 |
LA RED C1
|
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Funes Raúl Edgardo |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
6/1 3/6 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
Segura Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA429 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 13:45 |
Padel San Luis C1
|
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Funes Raúl Edgardo |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA430 |
Jueves 31/03/2022 19:30 |
Padel San Luis C1
|
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
Segura Luis |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA431 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 16:15 |
Menorca C2
|
K
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cignetti Leandro |
|
Iacono Marco |
|
76/7 6/4 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aguilar Juan José |
|
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA432 |
Jueves 31/03/2022 22:30 |
Solar C2
|
K
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aristiaran Axel |
|
Rivero Guillermo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cignetti Leandro |
|
Iacono Marco |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA433 |
Viernes 01/04/2022 21:45 |
Solar C2
|
K
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aguilar Juan José |
|
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
x6/7 7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aristiaran Axel |
|
Rivero Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA434 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 16:15 |
Padel San Luis C2
|
L
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martinez Esteban |
|
Dusso Santiago |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
Nieva Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA435 |
Jueves 31/03/2022 20:30 |
Menorca C2
|
L
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
Esquivel Mariano |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martinez Esteban |
|
Dusso Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA436 |
Viernes 01/04/2022 21:15 |
Menorca C2
|
L
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
Nieva Pablo |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Peralta Gustavo |
|
Esquivel Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Antoniazzi, Javier Leonardo Molina, Leonardo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 CA437 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 18:45 |
LA RED C1
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
Segura Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA438 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 18:45 |
LA RED C2
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alvarez Diego Cesar |
|
Mińo Mauro Sebastián |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Heltner Sergio |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castello, Nicolas Albrecht, Santiago
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bourquin, Abel Grosso, Francisco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 CA439 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 18:45 |
La Red c3
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
5/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
Nieva Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA440 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 18:45 |
Menorca C1
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cignetti Leandro |
|
Iacono Marco |
|
7/6x 0/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
Goitia Hector |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Peker, Rodrigo Torrens Sandoval, Fernando Adrian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 45 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Helguero, Daniel Centurion, Franco
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 46 CA441 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 18:45 |
Menorca C2
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gallegos Pablo |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
W.O.
|
Fuera de Competencia
|
|
Nro: 47 CA442 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 18:45 |
Solar C2
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aguilar Juan José |
|
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
6/0 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Rhe Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Echeverria, Lucas Ocampo, Diego
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 49 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez, Gianfranco Ferreiro, David
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 50 CA443 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 18:45 |
Jockey C3
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
Gimenez Franco Adriel |
|
6/4 1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Funes Raúl Edgardo |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA444 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 18:45 |
La Torre C1
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
Catrari David |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Moser Nicolas |
|
Bazzola Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fiume, Ignacio Sklar, Diego
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 53 CA445 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 21:15 |
LA RED C1
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA446 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 21:15 |
LA RED C2
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alvarez Diego Cesar |
|
Mińo Mauro Sebastián |
|
7/6x x6/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castello Nicolas |
|
Albrecht Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA447 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 21:15 |
La Red c3
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bourquin Abel |
|
Grosso Francisco |
|
6/4 5/7 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
Nieva Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA448 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 21:15 |
Ferro C3
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cignetti Leandro |
|
Iacono Marco |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Peker Rodrigo |
|
Torrens Sandoval Fernando Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA449 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 21:15 |
Ferro C4
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Helguero Daniel |
|
Centurion Franco |
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gallegos Pablo |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA450 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 21:15 |
Sport Club C1
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aguilar Juan José |
|
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
6/1 3/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Echeverria Lucas |
|
Ocampo Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA451 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 21:15 |
Jockey C3
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Gianfranco |
|
Ferreiro David |
|
6/1 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Funes Raúl Edgardo |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA452 |
Sábado 02/04/2022 21:15 |
Sport Club C2
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Moser Nicolas |
|
Bazzola Juan Carlos |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fiume Ignacio |
|
Sklar Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA453 |
Domingo 03/04/2022 13:30 |
Menorca C1
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castello Nicolas |
|
Albrecht Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA454 |
Domingo 03/04/2022 13:30 |
Menorca C2
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bourquin Abel |
|
Grosso Francisco |
|
6/2 x6/7 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cignetti Leandro |
|
Iacono Marco |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA455 |
Domingo 03/04/2022 13:30 |
Padel San Luis C1
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Helguero Daniel |
|
Centurion Franco |
|
2/6 6/3 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aguilar Juan José |
|
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA456 |
Domingo 03/04/2022 13:30 |
Padel San Luis C2
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Gianfranco |
|
Ferreiro David |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fiume Ignacio |
|
Sklar Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA457 |
Domingo 03/04/2022 18:00 |
Menorca C1
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
Albrecht Santiago |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bourquin Abel |
|
Grosso Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 CA458 |
Domingo 03/04/2022 18:00 |
Menorca C2
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aguilar Juan José |
|
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
5/7 6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Gianfranco |
|
Ferreiro David |
|
|
|
Nro: 67 CA459 |
Domingo 03/04/2022 21:00 |
Menorca C1
|
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
Albrecht Santiago |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aguilar Juan José |
|
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|