Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA417 Jockey C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Perez / Goitia
|
Echeverria / Ocampo
|
|
Sábado 02/04/2022 16:15
|
5/7 6/2 5/7
|
|
|
CA427 El Solar Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Torres / Paciaroni
|
Alvarez / Mińo
|
|
Sábado 02/04/2022 16:15
|
1/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA431 Menorca C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo K
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Cignetti / Iacono
|
Aguilar / Barbagallo
|
|
Sábado 02/04/2022 16:15
|
76/7 6/4 4/6
|
|
|
CA434 Padel San Luis C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo L
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Martinez / Dusso
|
Zeiter / Nieva
|
|
Sábado 02/04/2022 16:15
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA415 El Solar Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Gallegos / Jeandreren
|
Quinteros / Albornoz
|
|
Sábado 02/04/2022 17:30
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA424 Jockey C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Castello / Albrecht
|
Vogel / Vogel
|
|
Sábado 02/04/2022 17:30
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
CA437 Complejo La Red C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Boschetto / Correa
|
Bogarin / Segura
|
|
Sábado 02/04/2022 18:45
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA438 Complejo La Red C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Alvarez / Mińo
|
Heltner / Pochettino
|
|
Sábado 02/04/2022 18:45
|
6/2 6/2
|
|
|
CA439 Complejo La Red c3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Zuccarelli / Cordoba
|
Zeiter / Nieva
|
|
Sábado 02/04/2022 18:45
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA440 Menorca C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Cignetti / Iacono
|
Perez / Goitia
|
|
Sábado 02/04/2022 18:45
|
7/6x 0/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA441 Menorca C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Pareja
|
|
Gallegos / Jeandreren
|
Fuera de Competencia
|
|
Sábado 02/04/2022 18:45
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA442 El Solar Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Aguilar / Barbagallo
|
De La Vega / Rhe
|
|
Sábado 02/04/2022 18:45
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
CA443 Jockey C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Scipione / Gimenez
|
Funes / Rossi
|
|
Sábado 02/04/2022 18:45
|
6/4 1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA444 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Diaz / Catrari
|
Moser / Bazzola
|
|
Sábado 02/04/2022 18:45
|
3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA445 Complejo La Red C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Antoniazzi / Molina
|
Boschetto / Correa
|
|
Sábado 02/04/2022 21:15
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|