Nro: 1 CA701 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 15:00 |
Solar C3
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nelli Federico Nicolás |
|
Peiteado Gabriel |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rojas Franco Hipólito |
|
Cebrones Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA702 |
Jueves 31/08/2023 22:00 |
Solar C1
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Herrero Fernando Luis Martin |
|
Bon Martín Ignacio |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nelli Federico Nicolás |
|
Peiteado Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA703 |
Viernes 01/09/2023 22:00 |
Solar C1
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rojas Franco Hipólito |
|
Cebrones Martin |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Herrero Fernando Luis Martin |
|
Bon Martín Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA704 |
Jueves 31/08/2023 18:30 |
La Torre C2
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Guastavino German |
|
Andreu Gerardo |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bravo Juan Pablo |
|
Barraza Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA705 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 13:30 |
La Torre C1
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rostagno Giovanni |
|
Gatti Ivan |
|
0/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Guastavino German |
|
Andreu Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA706 |
Viernes 01/09/2023 16:00 |
Jockey C1
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bravo Juan Pablo |
|
Barraza Diego |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rostagno Giovanni |
|
Gatti Ivan |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA707 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 10:30 |
Solar C2
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Salinas Matías Germán |
|
Trucco Emanuel |
|
0/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Recalde Nicolas |
|
Gomez Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA708 |
Viernes 01/09/2023 21:00 |
Gradas C1
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Juarez Nicolás |
|
Gribaudo Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Salinas Matías Germán |
|
Trucco Emanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA709 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 15:00 |
Gradas C4
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Recalde Nicolas |
|
Gomez Joaquin |
|
6/0 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Juarez Nicolás |
|
Gribaudo Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA710 |
Viernes 01/09/2023 20:00 |
Menorca C1
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rossi Gaston |
|
Minella Manuel Ignacio |
|
4/6 6/4 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gianastacio Gianfranco |
|
Escobar Genaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA711 |
Jueves 31/08/2023 19:00 |
Jockey C1
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Helbling Roberto |
|
Paporello Pablo |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rossi Gaston |
|
Minella Manuel Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA712 |
Viernes 01/09/2023 17:00 |
Menorca C1
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gianastacio Gianfranco |
|
Escobar Genaro |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Helbling Roberto |
|
Paporello Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA713 |
Jueves 31/08/2023 17:30 |
Jockey C2
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Boschetto Santiago |
|
Herbel Rodrigo |
|
6/3 1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vilte Agustin Valentino |
|
Balbuena Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA714 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 12:00 |
Jockey C3
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Franich Matias Eduardo |
|
Tobaldo Alex Joel |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Boschetto Santiago |
|
Herbel Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA715 |
Viernes 01/09/2023 20:00 |
La Torre C2
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vilte Agustin Valentino |
|
Balbuena Lucas |
|
6/1 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Franich Matias Eduardo |
|
Tobaldo Alex Joel |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA716 |
Jueves 31/08/2023 22:00 |
Jockey C2
|
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ortega Javier |
|
Claucich Gonzalo |
|
6/4 3/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pegoraro Gustavo Mario |
|
Acevedo Emmanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA717 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 10:30 |
Jockey C1
|
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Novoa Matias |
|
Bustos José Luis |
|
1/6 7/5 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ortega Javier |
|
Claucich Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA718 |
Viernes 01/09/2023 19:00 |
Menorca C2
|
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pegoraro Gustavo Mario |
|
Acevedo Emmanuel |
|
3/6 6/3 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Novoa Matias |
|
Bustos José Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA719 |
Viernes 01/09/2023 19:00 |
Solar C3
|
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Marquez Juan Manuel |
|
Alfaro Jeremias Oscar |
|
6/3 0/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ratque Fernando RaÚl |
|
Toledo Exequiel Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA720 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 12:00 |
Padel San Luis C1
|
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Felice Paulo |
|
Benso Zatkiel |
|
4/6 6/0 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Marquez Juan Manuel |
|
Alfaro Jeremias Oscar |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA721 |
Jueves 31/08/2023 19:00 |
Solar C1
|
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ratque Fernando RaÚl |
|
Toledo Exequiel Federico |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Felice Paulo |
|
Benso Zatkiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA722 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 12:00 |
Solar C1
|
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Batalla Julian |
|
Lazzaroni Baltazar |
|
7/6x 3/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mendieta Marcelo Gabriel |
|
Diyorio Juan Cruz |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA723 |
Jueves 31/08/2023 16:00 |
Jockey C2
|
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Del Bue Martin Fabian |
|
Fussoni Cristian |
|
5/7 6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Batalla Julian |
|
Lazzaroni Baltazar |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA724 |
Viernes 01/09/2023 18:30 |
La Torre C2
|
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mendieta Marcelo Gabriel |
|
Diyorio Juan Cruz |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Del Bue Martin Fabian |
|
Fussoni Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA725 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 19:30 |
Solar C3
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rojas Franco Hipólito |
|
Cebrones Martin |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Guastavino German |
|
Andreu Gerardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA726 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 19:30 |
Gigante C1
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ratque Fernando RaÚl |
|
Toledo Exequiel Federico |
|
4/6 6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Del Bue Martin Fabian |
|
Fussoni Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA727 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 19:30 |
Gigante C3
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vilte Agustin Valentino |
|
Balbuena Lucas |
|
6/4 5/7 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pegoraro Gustavo Mario |
|
Acevedo Emmanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA728 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 20:30 |
Gigante C2
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Juarez Nicolás |
|
Gribaudo Nicolas |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gianastacio Gianfranco |
|
Escobar Genaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA729 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 19:30 |
Padel San Luis C2
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Recalde Nicolas |
|
Gomez Joaquin |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Helbling Roberto |
|
Paporello Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA730 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 19:30 |
Jockey C3
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Boschetto Santiago |
|
Herbel Rodrigo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ortega Javier |
|
Claucich Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA731 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 19:30 |
Padel San Luis C1
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Felice Paulo |
|
Benso Zatkiel |
|
6/2 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Batalla Julian |
|
Lazzaroni Baltazar |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA732 |
Sábado 02/09/2023 21:00 |
La Torre C1
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Herrero Fernando Luis Martin |
|
Bon Martín Ignacio |
|
2/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bravo Juan Pablo |
|
Barraza Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA733 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 09:30 |
El Puente C1
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rojas Franco Hipólito |
|
Cebrones Martin |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ratque Fernando RaÚl |
|
Toledo Exequiel Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA734 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 10:00 |
Gigante C1
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vilte Agustin Valentino |
|
Balbuena Lucas |
|
6/3 1/6 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gianastacio Gianfranco |
|
Escobar Genaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA735 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 10:00 |
Gigante C2
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Recalde Nicolas |
|
Gomez Joaquin |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Boschetto Santiago |
|
Herbel Rodrigo |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA736 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 10:00 |
Gigante C3
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Felice Paulo |
|
Benso Zatkiel |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bravo Juan Pablo |
|
Barraza Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA737 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 14:00 |
El Puente C1
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rojas Franco Hipólito |
|
Cebrones Martin |
|
6/3 4/6 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vilte Agustin Valentino |
|
Balbuena Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA738 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 14:30 |
Gigante C3
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Recalde Nicolas |
|
Gomez Joaquin |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Felice Paulo |
|
Benso Zatkiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA739 |
Domingo 03/09/2023 17:30 |
Gigante C1
|
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rojas Franco Hipólito |
|
Cebrones Martin |
|
7/6x x6/7 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Felice Paulo |
|
Benso Zatkiel |
|
|
|