Nro: 1 CA501 |
Jueves 20/07/2023 19:00 |
Gigante C2
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cantarutti José Gonzalo |
|
Birri Mauro |
|
6/4 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cortella Federico |
|
Balbi Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 21/07/2023 19:00 |
Sport Club C1
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Raffin Nicolas |
|
Faidutti Matias |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gomez Ignacio |
|
Grant Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Viernes 21/07/2023 22:30 |
Gradas C2
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cantarutti José Gonzalo |
|
Birri Mauro |
|
3/6 6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Raffin Nicolas |
|
Faidutti Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Viernes 21/07/2023 22:00 |
Gradas C1
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cortella Federico |
|
Balbi Juan Pablo |
|
76/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gomez Ignacio |
|
Grant Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Viernes 21/07/2023 22:00 |
Gigante C2
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Scotta Ivan |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tula Nicolás |
|
Cappa Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Jueves 20/07/2023 17:00 |
La Torre C2
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pontoni Santiago Rafael |
|
Rodriguez Alvaro |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Amarilla Ramon |
|
Amarilla Isaias |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 12:00 |
Gradas C1
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Scotta Ivan |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
4/6 6/4 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Amarilla Ramon |
|
Amarilla Isaias |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 12:00 |
Gradas C2
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tula Nicolás |
|
Cappa Victor |
|
6/0 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pontoni Santiago Rafael |
|
Rodriguez Alvaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 21/07/2023 20:30 |
Jockey C3
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lirusso Javier Alejandro |
|
Saretto Matias |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
Siarczyñski Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Viernes 21/07/2023 22:00 |
Jockey C2
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perassi Matias |
|
Longhi Mauro |
|
7/6x 3/6 176/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lirusso Javier Alejandro |
|
Saretto Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Jueves 20/07/2023 20:00 |
Gradas C4
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
Siarczyñski Nicolás |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perassi Matias |
|
Longhi Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Viernes 21/07/2023 17:30 |
Jockey C3
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rojas Milton |
|
Osti Imanol |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martinez David |
|
Broda Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Viernes 21/07/2023 22:00 |
Jockey C3
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Moriondo Santiago |
|
Rojas Leonel |
|
3/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rojas Milton |
|
Osti Imanol |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 13:30 |
Gradas C2
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martinez David |
|
Broda Dario |
|
7/5 4/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Moriondo Santiago |
|
Rojas Leonel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Viernes 21/07/2023 18:30 |
Gradas C4
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Iturraspe Santiago Martin |
|
Sardi Andres |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gomez Andres |
|
Nieva Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Jueves 20/07/23 18:18 (*) |
Jockey C3 (*)
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cerda Daniel |
|
Sanchez Gustavo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Iturraspe Santiago Martin |
|
Sardi Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 13:30 |
Gradas C4
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gomez Andres |
|
Nieva Santiago |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cerda Daniel |
|
Sanchez Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Viernes 21/07/2023 22:00 |
Jockey C1
|
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Razinska Alexis |
|
Chiani Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Jueves 20/07/2023 21:30 |
La Torre C2
|
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Moreyra Adrian |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
5/7 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 12:00 |
Gigante C2
|
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Razinska Alexis |
|
Chiani Federico |
|
4/6 6/4 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Moreyra Adrian |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 10:30 |
Gigante C2
|
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Garelick Claudio Ariel |
|
Aguirre Tomas |
|
6/1 2/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nagel Joaquín Cesar |
|
Sponton Jerónimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Viernes 21/07/2023 22:00 |
Gigante C1
|
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gilles Valentino |
|
Braga Ian |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Garelick Claudio Ariel |
|
Aguirre Tomas |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Viernes 21/07/2023 17:00 |
Jockey C1
|
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nagel Joaquín Cesar |
|
Sponton Jerónimo |
|
6/1 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gilles Valentino |
|
Braga Ian |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Viernes 21/07/2023 16:30 |
Solar C2
|
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Toledo Jonatan |
|
Giordano Ignacio |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ramos Ariel Hernan |
|
Gilles Martín Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Viernes 21/07/2023 20:00 |
Solar C1
|
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Belotti Jesus |
|
Rostand Leandro |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Toledo Jonatan |
|
Giordano Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA526 |
Jueves 20/07/2023 18:30 |
Gradas C3
|
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ramos Ariel Hernan |
|
Gilles Martín Sebastian |
|
3/6 6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Belotti Jesus |
|
Rostand Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA527 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 13:30 |
Laguna Padel c2
|
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cáceres Franco |
|
Nasimbera Franco |
|
0/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carlini Gino |
|
Perez Jose Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA528 |
Viernes 21/07/2023 17:30 |
Gigante C3
|
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Sauco Jose |
|
76/7 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cáceres Franco |
|
Nasimbera Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA529 |
Jueves 20/07/2023 21:30 |
Gradas C4
|
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carlini Gino |
|
Perez Jose Ignacio |
|
7/63 7/65
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Sauco Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA530 |
Viernes 21/07/2023 16:00 |
Jockey C3
|
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jagou Gabriel Gustavo |
|
Grandolio Dante Damián |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Falcon Sebastián |
|
Marin Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA531 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 12:00 |
Gradas C3
|
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferreras German |
|
Petrini Pablo |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jagou Gabriel Gustavo |
|
Grandolio Dante Damián |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA532 |
Jueves 20/07/2023 22:00 |
Gigante C2
|
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Falcon Sebastián |
|
Marin Germán |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferreras German |
|
Petrini Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA533 |
Jueves 20/07/2023 19:00 |
Gigante C3
|
K
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zenoble José |
|
Patriarca Franco |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Diaz Claudio Agustin |
|
Martinez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA534 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 13:30 |
Laguna padel C1
|
K
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lorenz Marcos Matias |
|
Rios Nahuel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zenoble José |
|
Patriarca Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA535 |
Jueves 20/07/2023 22:00 |
Gigante C3
|
K
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Diaz Claudio Agustin |
|
Martinez Diego |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lorenz Marcos Matias |
|
Rios Nahuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cantarutti, José Gonzalo Birri, Mauro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 CA536 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 16:30 |
Gradas C1
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Razinska Alexis |
|
Chiani Federico |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gilles Valentino |
|
Braga Ian |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA537 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 16:30 |
Gradas C2
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carlini Gino |
|
Perez Jose Ignacio |
|
7/5 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tula Nicolás |
|
Cappa Victor |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ramos, Ariel Hernan Gilles, Martín Sebastian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gomez, Andres Nieva, Santiago
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 CA538 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 16:30 |
Gradas C3
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
Amarilla Isaias |
|
86/7 6/2 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Diaz Claudio Agustin |
|
Martinez Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA539 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 17:30 |
La Torre C2
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jagou Gabriel Gustavo |
|
Grandolio Dante Damián |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perassi Matias |
|
Longhi Mauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rojas, Milton Osti, Imanol
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 44 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lirusso, Javier Alejandro Saretto, Matias
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 45 CA540 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 18:00 |
Gradas C1
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martinez David |
|
Broda Dario |
|
4/6 6/2 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cáceres Franco |
|
Nasimbera Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA541 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 18:00 |
Gradas C2
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lorenz Marcos Matias |
|
Rios Nahuel |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Raffin Nicolas |
|
Faidutti Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bogarin, Jonatan Zuccarelli, Danilo Gaston
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 48 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nagel, Joaquín Cesar Sponton , Jerónimo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 49 CA542 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 18:00 |
Gradas C3
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gomez Ignacio |
|
Grant Cristian |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferreras German |
|
Petrini Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA543 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 18:00 |
Gradas C4
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Toledo Jonatan |
|
Giordano Ignacio |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Iturraspe Santiago Martin |
|
Sardi Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scotta, Ivan Cavallo, Hugo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 52 CA544 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 21:00 |
Gradas C1
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cantarutti José Gonzalo |
|
Birri Mauro |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gilles Valentino |
|
Braga Ian |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA545 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 21:30 |
La Torre C1
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carlini Gino |
|
Perez Jose Ignacio |
|
3/6 6/2 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ramos Ariel Hernan |
|
Gilles Martín Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA546 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 21:00 |
Laguna padel C1
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gomez Andres |
|
Nieva Santiago |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Amarilla Ramon |
|
Amarilla Isaias |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA547 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 21:00 |
Gradas C4
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jagou Gabriel Gustavo |
|
Grandolio Dante Damián |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rojas Milton |
|
Osti Imanol |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA548 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 21:00 |
Gradas C3
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lirusso Javier Alejandro |
|
Saretto Matias |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martinez David |
|
Broda Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA549 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 21:00 |
Laguna Padel c2
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Raffin Nicolas |
|
Faidutti Matias |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA550 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 21:00 |
Jockey C1
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nagel Joaquín Cesar |
|
Sponton Jerónimo |
|
4/6 6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferreras German |
|
Petrini Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA551 |
Sábado 22/07/2023 21:00 |
Gradas C2
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Toledo Jonatan |
|
Giordano Ignacio |
|
6/2 1/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scotta Ivan |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA552 |
Domingo 23/07/2023 11:30 |
Gigante C1
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cantarutti José Gonzalo |
|
Birri Mauro |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ramos Ariel Hernan |
|
Gilles Martín Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA553 |
Domingo 23/07/2023 11:30 |
Gigante C2
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gomez Andres |
|
Nieva Santiago |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rojas Milton |
|
Osti Imanol |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA554 |
Domingo 23/07/2023 11:30 |
Laguna padel C1
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lirusso Javier Alejandro |
|
Saretto Matias |
|
6/4 4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA555 |
Domingo 23/07/2023 11:30 |
Laguna Padel c2
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nagel Joaquín Cesar |
|
Sponton Jerónimo |
|
1/6 7/5 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Toledo Jonatan |
|
Giordano Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA556 |
Domingo 23/07/2023 14:30 |
Gigante C1
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cantarutti José Gonzalo |
|
Birri Mauro |
|
7/6x 4/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rojas Milton |
|
Osti Imanol |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA557 |
Domingo 23/07/2023 14:30 |
Gigante C2
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nagel Joaquín Cesar |
|
Sponton Jerónimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 CA558 |
Domingo 23/07/2023 19:00 |
Gigante C2
|
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cantarutti José Gonzalo |
|
Birri Mauro |
|
4/6 6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
|
|