Nro: 1 CA301 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 19:30 |
Padel San Luis C2
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bagilet Julián Guido |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferreyra Gaston |
|
Ferreyra Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA302 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 15:00 |
Padel San Luis C2
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
Ramallo Julian |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bagilet Julián Guido |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA303 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 10:00 |
El Puente C1
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferreyra Gaston |
|
Ferreyra Facundo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Oviedo Franco |
|
Ramallo Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA304 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 13:30 |
Solar C1
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aristiaran Axel |
|
Rivero Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA305 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 16:30 |
Solar C1
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Funes Raúl Edgardo |
|
Verdun Matias Hugo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA306 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 19:30 |
Solar C1
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aristiaran Axel |
|
Rivero Guillermo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Funes Raúl Edgardo |
|
Verdun Matias Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA307 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 15:00 |
Padel San Luis C1
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mathieu Lozano Tomas Andre |
|
Paciaroni Joel David |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Viglianco Axel |
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA308 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 19:00 |
El Puente C1
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rios Pablo |
|
Baucero Bruno |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mathieu Lozano Tomas Andre |
|
Paciaroni Joel David |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA309 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 20:30 |
El Puente C1
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Viglianco Axel |
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
7/67 76/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rios Pablo |
|
Baucero Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA310 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 22:00 |
Gigante C3
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aguilar Franco Antonio |
|
Gonzalez Gianfranco |
|
6/4 5/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ugartemendia Sebastian |
|
Miño Mauro Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA311 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 19:30 |
Gigante C1
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Centurion Sergio German |
|
Mirasou Martin |
|
x6/7 6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aguilar Franco Antonio |
|
Gonzalez Gianfranco |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA312 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 12:00 |
Padel San Luis C2
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ugartemendia Sebastian |
|
Miño Mauro Sebastián |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Centurion Sergio German |
|
Mirasou Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA313 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 16:30 |
Gigante C3
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Albrecht Santiago |
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
6/1 x6/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Duran Nicolas |
|
Gonzalez Ariel Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA314 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 11:30 |
Gradas C3
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Villarreal Mauro |
|
Bazzola Juan Carlos |
|
x6/7 6/2 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Albrecht Santiago |
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA315 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 19:30 |
Gigante C3
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
Gonzalez Ariel Walter |
|
5/7 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Villarreal Mauro |
|
Bazzola Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA316 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 23:15 |
Gigante C3
|
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Centurion Franco |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Dallasta Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA317 |
Jueves 04/05/2023 21:30 |
El Puente C3
|
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pancera Fernando Fabian |
|
Cortez Joaquin |
|
2/6 6/3 76/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Centurion Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA318 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 19:30 |
Solar C2
|
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Dallasta Nicolas |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pancera Fernando Fabian |
|
Cortez Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA319 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 15:00 |
Gigante C2
|
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aguilar Juan José |
|
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
6/4 1/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Wedertz Bladimir |
|
Ferreiro David |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA320 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 19:15 |
Gigante C2
|
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cicotti Máximo |
|
Arri Geronimo |
|
1/6 6/4 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aguilar Juan José |
|
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA321 |
Viernes 05/05/2023 21:45 |
Gigante C2
|
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Wedertz Bladimir |
|
Ferreiro David |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cicotti Máximo |
|
Arri Geronimo |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferreyra, Gaston Ferreyra, Facundo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 23 CA322 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 22:15 |
Gigante C2
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Centurion Franco |
|
6/3 2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aguilar Juan José |
|
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA323 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 22:15 |
Gigante C1
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Villarreal Mauro |
|
Bazzola Juan Carlos |
|
6/4 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Viglianco Axel |
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA324 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 22:00 |
Padel San Luis C2
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aristiaran Axel |
|
Rivero Guillermo |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ugartemendia Sebastian |
|
Miño Mauro Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA325 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 22:00 |
El Puente C1
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rios Pablo |
|
Baucero Bruno |
|
6/4 3/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bagilet Julián Guido |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA326 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 22:00 |
Padel San Luis C1
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Centurion Sergio German |
|
Mirasou Martin |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Dallasta Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA327 |
Sábado 06/05/2023 22:15 |
Gigante C3
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Wedertz Bladimir |
|
Ferreiro David |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Albrecht Santiago |
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Baumgartner, Marcos Gimenez, Emmanuel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 30 CA328 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 13:00 |
La Torre C1
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferreyra Gaston |
|
Ferreyra Facundo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aguilar Juan José |
|
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA329 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 13:00 |
La Torre C2
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Villarreal Mauro |
|
Bazzola Juan Carlos |
|
6/4 2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ugartemendia Sebastian |
|
Miño Mauro Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA330 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 13:00 |
El Puente C3
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rios Pablo |
|
Baucero Bruno |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Centurion Sergio German |
|
Mirasou Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA331 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 13:00 |
El Puente C4
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Wedertz Bladimir |
|
Ferreiro David |
|
6/4 4/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA332 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 17:30 |
El Puente C3
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferreyra Gaston |
|
Ferreyra Facundo |
|
4/6 6/3 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ugartemendia Sebastian |
|
Miño Mauro Sebastián |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA333 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 17:30 |
El Puente C4
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Centurion Sergio German |
|
Mirasou Martin |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Wedertz Bladimir |
|
Ferreiro David |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA334 |
Domingo 07/05/2023 20:30 |
El Puente C1
|
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ugartemendia Sebastian |
|
Miño Mauro Sebastián |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Wedertz Bladimir |
|
Ferreiro David |
|
|
|