Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 23:00 |
Jockey C2
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
Siarczyński Nicolás |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Roman Jorge |
|
Castillo Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 18:30 |
Jockey C2
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sanchez Oscar Estanislao |
|
Battistella German |
|
6/2 3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
Siarczyński Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Jueves 13/04/2023 18:30 |
Menorca C2
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Roman Jorge |
|
Castillo Miguel |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sanchez Oscar Estanislao |
|
Battistella German |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 21:30 |
Jockey C2
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ulla Exequiel |
|
Retamar Yoel |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Oliviero German |
|
Bortule Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 13:30 |
Menorca C2
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mendoza Lucas |
|
Nierenberger Sebastian |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ulla Exequiel |
|
Retamar Yoel |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 20:00 |
Jockey C2
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Oliviero German |
|
Bortule Mateo |
|
3/6 6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mendoza Lucas |
|
Nierenberger Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Jueves 13/04/2023 20:00 |
Jockey C2
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alvarez Diego Matias |
|
Oliver Agustin |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De Manuele Leandro Nicolas |
|
Volpato Matias Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 13:30 |
Jockey C3
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Valli Agustin |
|
Cortella Federico |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alvarez Diego Matias |
|
Oliver Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 17:00 |
Sport Club C1
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
De Manuele Leandro Nicolas |
|
Volpato Matias Daniel |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Valli Agustin |
|
Cortella Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Jueves 13/04/2023 18:30 |
Solar C2
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ballin Luciano |
|
Jaime Cristian |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gruber Juan Pablo |
|
Testa Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Jueves 13/04/2023 21:30 |
Solar C2
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Nestor |
|
Guiguet Miguel Angel |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ballin Luciano |
|
Jaime Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 22:00 |
Solar C2
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gruber Juan Pablo |
|
Testa Leandro |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fernandez Nestor |
|
Guiguet Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 22:30 |
Solar C3
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pontoni Santiago Rafael |
|
Larrosa Misael |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sicardi Lucas |
|
Ifran Ezequiel Israel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Jueves 13/04/2023 20:00 |
Solar C1
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Falcon Sebastián |
|
Marin Germán |
|
6/2 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pontoni Santiago Rafael |
|
Larrosa Misael |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 12:00 |
Gigante C3
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sicardi Lucas |
|
Ifran Ezequiel Israel |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Falcon Sebastián |
|
Marin Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Jueves 13/04/2023 18:30 |
Jockey C2
|
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Albornoz Marcelo |
|
Torea Mauricio |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Piccioni Bruno |
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 15:00 |
Menorca C2
|
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gaspari Fabio Emanuel |
|
Saravia Miguel Alejandro |
|
7/5 5/7 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Albornoz Marcelo |
|
Torea Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 15:30 |
Jockey C3
|
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Piccioni Bruno |
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gaspari Fabio Emanuel |
|
Saravia Miguel Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Jueves 13/04/2023 18:30 |
Solar C3
|
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nicoletti Lucas |
|
Carreńo Edgardo Emmanuel |
|
1/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Faes Pablo Emiliano |
|
Carlini Gino |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Jueves 13/04/2023 21:30 |
Solar C3
|
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
Faidutti Bautista |
|
7/6x 2/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nicoletti Lucas |
|
Carreńo Edgardo Emmanuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 13:30 |
Sport Club C2
|
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Faes Pablo Emiliano |
|
Carlini Gino |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
Faidutti Bautista |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 12:00 |
Jockey C1
|
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Garavaglia Alejandro |
|
De Philippis Matias |
|
4/6 6/0 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alvarez Federico |
|
Rodríguez Gianluca |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Jueves 13/04/2023 21:30 |
Solar C1
|
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Taverna Nicolás |
|
Machuca Matias Exequiel |
|
1/6 6/4 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Garavaglia Alejandro |
|
De Philippis Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 17:00 |
Sport Club C2
|
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alvarez Federico |
|
Rodríguez Gianluca |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Taverna Nicolás |
|
Machuca Matias Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Jueves 13/04/2023 23:00 |
Gradas C1
|
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alvarez Daniel |
|
Bruno Leandro Carlos |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lopez Agustín |
|
Musey German |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Jueves 13/04/2023 13:00 |
Jockey C3
|
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Candioti Santiago |
|
Dellara Facundo |
|
6/0 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alvarez Daniel |
|
Bruno Leandro Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 13:30 |
Jockey C2
|
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lopez Agustín |
|
Musey German |
|
6/3 2/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Candioti Santiago |
|
Dellara Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Jueves 13/04/2023 21:30 |
Jockey C2
|
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Freire Guillermo |
|
Chiesa Federico |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bellini Diego Nicolás |
|
Pérez Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Viernes 14/04/2023 22:30 |
Sport Club C2
|
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pistola Cesar |
|
Fussoni Lucas |
|
0/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Freire Guillermo |
|
Chiesa Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 15:00 |
Jockey C3
|
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bellini Diego Nicolás |
|
Pérez Daniel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pistola Cesar |
|
Fussoni Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrio, Esteban Maximiliano Siarczyński , Nicolás
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 32 CA631 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 18:00 |
Menorca C2
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Valli Agustin |
|
Cortella Federico |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Piccioni Bruno |
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lopez, Agustín Musey, German
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Garavaglia, Alejandro De Philippis, Matias
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Falcon, Sebastián Marin, Germán
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bellini, Diego Nicolás Pérez , Daniel
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 CA632 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 18:00 |
Solar C2
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
Faidutti Bautista |
|
1/6 6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ulla Exequiel |
|
Retamar Yoel |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gruber, Juan Pablo Testa, Leandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alvarez, Diego Matias Oliver, Agustin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 CA633 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 16:30 |
Solar C1
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Roman Jorge |
|
Castillo Miguel |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alvarez Federico |
|
Rodríguez Gianluca |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Candioti, Santiago Dellara, Facundo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Albornoz, Marcelo Torea, Mauricio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 43 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Faes, Pablo Emiliano Carlini, Gino
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 44 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Freire, Guillermo Chiesa, Federico
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 45 CA634 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 18:00 |
Gigante C1
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sicardi Lucas |
|
Ifran Ezequiel Israel |
|
7/6x 4/6 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fernandez Nestor |
|
Guiguet Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mendoza, Lucas Nierenberger, Sebastian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 47 CA635 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 21:00 |
Menorca C1
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
Siarczyński Nicolás |
|
2/6 6/4 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Piccioni Bruno |
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA636 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 21:00 |
Sport Club C1
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lopez Agustín |
|
Musey German |
|
5/7 6/1 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Garavaglia Alejandro |
|
De Philippis Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA637 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 21:00 |
La Torre C3
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Falcon Sebastián |
|
Marin Germán |
|
6/0 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bellini Diego Nicolás |
|
Pérez Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA638 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 21:00 |
Solar C1
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
Faidutti Bautista |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gruber Juan Pablo |
|
Testa Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA639 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 21:00 |
Solar C2
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alvarez Diego Matias |
|
Oliver Agustin |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Roman Jorge |
|
Castillo Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA640 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 19:30 |
La Torre C3
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Candioti Santiago |
|
Dellara Facundo |
|
7/5 5/7 76/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Albornoz Marcelo |
|
Torea Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA641 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 21:00 |
Sport Club C2
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Faes Pablo Emiliano |
|
Carlini Gino |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Freire Guillermo |
|
Chiesa Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA642 |
Sábado 15/04/2023 21:00 |
Gigante C3
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sicardi Lucas |
|
Ifran Ezequiel Israel |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mendoza Lucas |
|
Nierenberger Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA643 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 11:00 |
Menorca C1
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
Siarczyński Nicolás |
|
2/6 6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Garavaglia Alejandro |
|
De Philippis Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA644 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 11:00 |
Menorca C2
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Falcon Sebastián |
|
Marin Germán |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gruber Juan Pablo |
|
Testa Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA645 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 11:00 |
Solar C1
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alvarez Diego Matias |
|
Oliver Agustin |
|
4/6 6/4 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Albornoz Marcelo |
|
Torea Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA646 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 11:00 |
Solar C2
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Faes Pablo Emiliano |
|
Carlini Gino |
|
x6/7 6/0 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sicardi Lucas |
|
Ifran Ezequiel Israel |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA647 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 15:30 |
Solar C1
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
Siarczyński Nicolás |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Falcon Sebastián |
|
Marin Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA648 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 15:30 |
Solar C2
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Albornoz Marcelo |
|
Torea Mauricio |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Faes Pablo Emiliano |
|
Carlini Gino |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA649 |
Domingo 16/04/2023 18:30 |
Jockey C2
|
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Falcon Sebastián |
|
Marin Germán |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Faes Pablo Emiliano |
|
Carlini Gino |
|
|
|