Nro: 1 CA501 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:45 |
LA RED C2
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Monte Vera
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
2/6 7/67 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Pulvirenti Ignacio |
|
Gallegos Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 21:45 |
La Torre C2
|
A
|
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
|
Godoy Gabriel Antonio |
|
Abba José Enrique |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Monte Vera
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 23:00 |
La Torre C2
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Pulvirenti Ignacio |
|
Gallegos Pablo |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
Godoy Gabriel Antonio |
|
Abba José Enrique |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 17:30 |
Ferro C1
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Rivas Maximiliano |
|
Strada Nicolas |
|
7/64 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Recreo
Nievas Maximiliano |
|
Albino Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:45 |
La Red c3
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / San Cristóbal
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Socias Maximiliano Andres |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Rivas Maximiliano |
|
Strada Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 23:00 |
Gigante C2
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Recreo
|
Nievas Maximiliano |
|
Albino Gustavo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / San Cristóbal
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Socias Maximiliano Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:30 |
LA RED C1
|
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Giles Sebastian |
|
Aristiaran Axel |
|
W.O.
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cappa Victor |
|
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:00 |
La Torre C3
|
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Gonzalez Lautaro |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Giles Sebastian |
|
Aristiaran Axel |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 23:15 |
La Torre C3
|
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cappa Victor |
|
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
6/4 3/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Gonzalez Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:00 |
Gigante C1
|
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Sklar Diego |
|
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
Guettier Valentin Alberto |
|
Maffini German Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 16:00 |
Ferro C1
|
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Zeballos Alejandro |
|
Ramírez José Luis |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Sklar Diego |
|
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 23:15 |
Gigante C1
|
D
|
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
|
Guettier Valentin Alberto |
|
Maffini German Daniel |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Zeballos Alejandro |
|
Ramírez José Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:00 |
LA RED C1
|
E
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
Heltner Sergio |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
3/6 6/3 7/64
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
Sorbelli Juan Piero |
|
Bossio Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 19:15 |
La Red c3
|
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Demartini Marcos |
|
Fernandez Gonzalo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
Heltner Sergio |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 10:30 |
LA RED C1
|
E
|
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
|
Sorbelli Juan Piero |
|
Bossio Mateo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Demartini Marcos |
|
Fernandez Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 17:30 |
Ferro C4
|
F
|
|
Recreo / Santa Fe
|
Scotta Ivan |
|
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
6/1 7/64
|
Recreo / Santo Tomé
Roldan Mariano |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:30 |
Sport Club C1
|
F
|
|
Gálvez / Santa Fe
|
Ramirez Alejandro Ruben |
|
Parissi Gustavo |
|
6/2 3/6 1/6
|
Recreo / Santa Fe
Scotta Ivan |
|
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 23:45 |
Sport Club C1
|
F
|
|
Recreo / Santo Tomé
|
Roldan Mariano |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Gálvez / Santa Fe
Ramirez Alejandro Ruben |
|
Parissi Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 18:00 |
LA RED C2
|
G
|
|
Elisa / Elisa
|
Piedrabuena Guillermo |
|
Piedrabuena Julian |
|
4/6 2/6
|
López (Est. San Martín de Tours) / López (Est. San Martín de Tours)
Chiesa Emanuel |
|
Chiesa Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 19:15 |
LA RED C2
|
G
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Paciaroni Joel David |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Elisa / Elisa
Piedrabuena Guillermo |
|
Piedrabuena Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 14:15 |
LA RED C2
|
G
|
|
López (Est. San Martín de Tours) / López (Est. San Martín de Tours)
|
Chiesa Emanuel |
|
Chiesa Matias |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Paciaroni Joel David |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 21:00 |
La Torre C1
|
H
|
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
|
Candia Adrian |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Lozano Andres |
|
Alem Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 17:15 |
Solar C2
|
H
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Molteni Maximiliano |
|
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
Candia Adrian |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:15 |
La Torre C1
|
H
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Lozano Andres |
|
Alem Andres |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Molteni Maximiliano |
|
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 16:00 |
Sport Club C1
|
I
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Nieva Santiago |
|
Battistella German |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA526 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 19:15 |
LA RED C1
|
I
|
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
|
Schveigkardt German |
|
Torres Jose |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Nieva Santiago |
|
Battistella German |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA527 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:30 |
La Red c3
|
I
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
Schveigkardt German |
|
Torres Jose |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA528 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 21:00 |
PadelMania (santoto)C1
|
J
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Sauco Jose |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
2/6 6/4 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Cavallero Gonzalo |
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA529 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:15 |
PadelMania (santoto)C1
|
J
|
|
Localidad No Definida / Localidad No Definida
|
Tomareli Jorge |
|
Isaac Ramon |
|
6/2 3/6 6/0
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Sauco Jose |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA530 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 14:15 |
Solar C1
|
J
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Cavallero Gonzalo |
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Localidad No Definida / Localidad No Definida
Tomareli Jorge |
|
Isaac Ramon |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA531 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 18:45 |
Posta Norte C1
|
K
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cellauro Brian |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
6/3 4/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Moreyra Patricio |
|
Nieva Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA532 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:30 |
Gradas C1
|
K
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
Mathieu Lozano Tomas Andre |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cellauro Brian |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA533 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 11:30 |
Gigante C1
|
K
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Moreyra Patricio |
|
Nieva Pablo |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
Mathieu Lozano Tomas Andre |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA534 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 17:30 |
El Puente C4
|
L
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Elena Nicolas |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
Portillo Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA535 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 11:15 |
El Puente C3
|
L
|
|
Santa Fe / San Javier
|
Broda Dario |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Elena Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA536 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 21:00 |
PadelMania (santoto)C2
|
L
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
Portillo Joaquin |
|
6/3 7/65
|
Santa Fe / San Javier
Broda Dario |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA537 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:00 |
LA RED C2
|
M
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
Mautino Luciano |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Lorenz Marcos Matias |
|
Rothar Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA538 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:30 |
LA RED C2
|
M
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Engelmann Juan |
|
Martinez David |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Oviedo Franco |
|
Mautino Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA539 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:15 |
PadelMania (santoto)C2
|
M
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Lorenz Marcos Matias |
|
Rothar Maximiliano |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Engelmann Juan |
|
Martinez David |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA540 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:45 |
Solar C1
|
N
|
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
|
Maffini Benjamin |
|
Maffini Santos |
|
3/6 6/3 5/7
|
Recreo / Recreo
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA541 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 21:30 |
Solar C1
|
N
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
6/3 3/6 7/5
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
Maffini Benjamin |
|
Maffini Santos |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA542 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 18:30 |
Solar C2
|
N
|
|
Recreo / Recreo
|
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Pulvirenti, Ignacio Gallegos, Pablo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 44 CA543 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00 |
El Puente C1
|
X
|
|
Recreo / Recreo
|
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
3/6 6/3 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cellauro Brian |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA544 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00 |
El Puente C2
|
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Recreo / Santo Tomé
Roldan Mariano |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA545 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00 |
El Puente C3
|
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cappa Victor |
|
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
Candia Adrian |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA546 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 22:15 |
El Puente C1
|
X
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
Heltner Sergio |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
Santa Fe / San Cristóbal
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Socias Maximiliano Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA547 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00 |
Sport Club C2
|
X
|
|
Elisa / Elisa
|
Piedrabuena Guillermo |
|
Piedrabuena Julian |
|
2/6 6/2 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Elena Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA548 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:45 |
La Torre C1
|
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Engelmann Juan |
|
Martinez David |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Sauco Jose |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Sklar, Diego Tiburzi, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 51 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gonzalez, Juan Pablo Gonzalez, Lautaro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 52 CA549 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00 |
Sport Club C1
|
X
|
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
|
Schveigkardt German |
|
Torres Jose |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA550 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 22:15 |
El Puente C2
|
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Moreyra Patricio |
|
Nieva Pablo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Lozano Andres |
|
Alem Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA551 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 22:15 |
El Puente C3
|
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Monte Vera
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Recreo / Santa Fe
Scotta Ivan |
|
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA552 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00 |
Gigante C3
|
X
|
|
López (Est. San Martín de Tours) / López (Est. San Martín de Tours)
|
Chiesa Emanuel |
|
Chiesa Matias |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
Guettier Valentin Alberto |
|
Maffini German Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA553 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00 |
Gigante C2
|
X
|
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
|
Sorbelli Juan Piero |
|
Bossio Mateo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Localidad No Definida / Localidad No Definida
Tomareli Jorge |
|
Isaac Ramon |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA554 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:30 |
Gigante C1
|
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
Mautino Luciano |
|
2/6 6/2 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
Portillo Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Rivas, Maximiliano Strada, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 59 CA555 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 10:30 |
Ferro C1
|
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Pulvirenti Ignacio |
|
Gallegos Pablo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Recreo / Recreo
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA556 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 10:30 |
Ferro C2
|
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
Candia Adrian |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA557 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 10:30 |
Ferro C3
|
O
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
Heltner Sergio |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Elisa / Elisa
Piedrabuena Guillermo |
|
Piedrabuena Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA558 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 10:30 |
Ferro C4
|
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Engelmann Juan |
|
Martinez David |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Sklar Diego |
|
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA559 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 10:30 |
El Puente C1
|
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Gonzalez Lautaro |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA560 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 10:30 |
El Puente C2
|
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Moreyra Patricio |
|
Nieva Pablo |
|
3/6 6/2 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Monte Vera
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA561 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 10:30 |
El Puente C3
|
O
|
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
|
Guettier Valentin Alberto |
|
Maffini German Daniel |
|
6/4 4/6 4/6
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
Sorbelli Juan Piero |
|
Bossio Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 CA562 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 10:30 |
El Puente C4
|
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
Mautino Luciano |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Rivas Maximiliano |
|
Strada Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 67 CA563 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 15:00 |
Ferro C1
|
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Pulvirenti Ignacio |
|
Gallegos Pablo |
|
2/6 6/2 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
Candia Adrian |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
|
|
Nro: 68 CA564 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 15:00 |
Ferro C2
|
Q
|
|
Elisa / Elisa
|
Piedrabuena Guillermo |
|
Piedrabuena Julian |
|
3/6 6/4 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Engelmann Juan |
|
Martinez David |
|
|
|
Nro: 69 CA565 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 15:00 |
Ferro C3
|
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
5/7 6/3 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Monte Vera
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 70 CA566 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 15:00 |
Ferro C4
|
Q
|
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
|
Sorbelli Juan Piero |
|
Bossio Mateo |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Oviedo Franco |
|
Mautino Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 71 CA567 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 18:00 |
Ferro C1
|
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Pulvirenti Ignacio |
|
Gallegos Pablo |
|
6/4 x6/7 6/3
|
Elisa / Elisa
Piedrabuena Guillermo |
|
Piedrabuena Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 72 CA568 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 18:00 |
Ferro C2
|
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Monte Vera
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
Sorbelli Juan Piero |
|
Bossio Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 73 CA569 |
No definido |
a Definir
|
W
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Pulvirenti Ignacio |
|
Gallegos Pablo |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Monte Vera
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
|
|