Nro: 1 CA301 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 14:30 |
Ferro C2
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
Belen Raul |
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
3/6 6/3 6/1
|
Villa Minetti / Hermoso Campo
Berger Santiago |
|
Valenzuela Armando |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA302 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:00 |
Ferro C1
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
Esquivel Mariano |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
Gálvez / Santa Fe
Ramírez Nicolas |
|
Segura Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA303 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 19:30 |
Ferro C3
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
Belen Raul |
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
Gálvez / Santa Fe
Ramírez Nicolas |
|
Segura Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA304 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:45 |
Ferro C1
|
A
|
|
Villa Minetti / Hermoso Campo
|
Berger Santiago |
|
Valenzuela Armando |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Peralta Gustavo |
|
Esquivel Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA305 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:45 |
Ferro C2
|
B
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Humberto Primo / Santa Fe
Montu Juan |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA306 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 20:00 |
Ferro C1
|
B
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santo Tomé
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
Villalon Patricio |
|
6/4 1/6 5/7
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Duran Nicolas |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA307 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 14:15 |
Ferro C1
|
B
|
|
Humberto Primo / Santa Fe
|
Montu Juan |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
x6/7 7/5 6/4
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santo Tomé
Mehring Adrian |
|
Villalon Patricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA308 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:30 |
Ferro C3
|
C
|
|
Villa Minetti / Villa Minetti
|
Calderon Maximiliano |
|
Maidana Juan Martín |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Dumas Lucas Ignacio |
|
Grosso Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA309 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 11:30 |
Gigante C2
|
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
Bonavetti Federico |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Villa Minetti / Villa Minetti
Calderon Maximiliano |
|
Maidana Juan Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA310 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:30 |
Ferro C1
|
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Dumas Lucas Ignacio |
|
Grosso Luciano |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Arrien Sebastian |
|
Bonavetti Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA311 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 18:00 |
LA RED C1
|
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Aramayo Matias |
|
Pancera Fernando Fabian |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA312 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:00 |
Ferro C2
|
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Centurion Franco |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA313 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 16:00 |
Ferro C2
|
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Matias |
|
Pancera Fernando Fabian |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Centurion Franco |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA314 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 20:30 |
Ferro C1
|
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Gálvez
Oldani Fernando |
|
Lasgoity Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA315 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:45 |
LA RED C1
|
E
|
|
Ceres / Santa Fe
|
Bertorello Martin |
|
Rossini Emiliano |
|
5/7 7/5 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA316 |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:30 |
Ferro C2
|
E
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Gálvez
|
Oldani Fernando |
|
Lasgoity Juan Manuel |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Ceres / Santa Fe
Bertorello Martin |
|
Rossini Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
Belen, Raul Tschaggeny, Ivan
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 18 CA317 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:15 |
Ferro C1
|
O
|
|
Humberto Primo / Santa Fe
|
Montu Juan |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Villa Minetti / Villa Minetti
Calderon Maximiliano |
|
Maidana Juan Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
Ceres / Santa Fe
Bertorello, Martin Rossini, Emiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Jordan, Gonzalo Cignetti, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Dumas, Lucas Ignacio Grosso, Luciano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA318 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00 |
Ferro C2
|
O
|
|
Gálvez / Santa Fe
|
Ramírez Nicolas |
|
Segura Luis |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA319 |
Sábado 13/03/2021 20:45 |
Ferro C3
|
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Matias |
|
Pancera Fernando Fabian |
|
6/4 2/6 6/4
|
Villa Minetti / Hermoso Campo
Berger Santiago |
|
Valenzuela Armando |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 |
O
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Duran, Nicolas Martinez, Jose Carlos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 25 CA320 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 12:00 |
Ferro C1
|
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
Belen Raul |
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Villa Minetti / Villa Minetti
Calderon Maximiliano |
|
Maidana Juan Martín |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA321 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 12:00 |
Ferro C2
|
Q
|
|
Ceres / Santa Fe
|
Bertorello Martin |
|
Rossini Emiliano |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA322 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 12:00 |
Ferro C3
|
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Dumas Lucas Ignacio |
|
Grosso Luciano |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA323 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 12:00 |
Ferro C4
|
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Matias |
|
Pancera Fernando Fabian |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Duran Nicolas |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA324 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 16:30 |
Ferro C1
|
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
Belen Raul |
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA325 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 16:30 |
Ferro C2
|
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Dumas Lucas Ignacio |
|
Grosso Luciano |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Duran Nicolas |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA326 |
Domingo 14/03/2021 19:30 |
Ferro C2
|
W
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
Belen Raul |
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Duran Nicolas |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|