Nro: 1 CA501 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 18:30 |
La Torre C3
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Chumilla Horacio |
|
Galoppo Abel |
|
4/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Monte Vera
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA502 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 14:15 |
La Torre C2
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
De Dominicis Brian |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
6/4 7/65
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Chumilla Horacio |
|
Galoppo Abel |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA503 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 21:00 |
La Torre C3
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Monte Vera
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
De Dominicis Brian |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA504 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 19:45 |
La Torre C3
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / San Cristóbal
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Socias Maximiliano Andres |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Dolan Juan Martin |
|
Fabricius Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA505 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 16:45 |
La Torre C3
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Nickus Gabriel Nicolás |
|
Rodinó Ariel |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / San Cristóbal
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Socias Maximiliano Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA506 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 22:15 |
La Torre C3
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Dolan Juan Martin |
|
Fabricius Matias |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Nickus Gabriel Nicolás |
|
Rodinó Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA507 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 22:15 |
La Torre C2
|
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Engelmann Juan |
|
Broda Dario |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Santa Fe / San Javier
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA508 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 18:30 |
La Torre C4
|
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Mikolajuñas Matias |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Engelmann Juan |
|
Broda Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA509 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 21:00 |
La Torre C4
|
C
|
|
Santa Fe / San Javier
|
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Mikolajuñas Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA510 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 14:15 |
La Torre C1
|
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
4/6 6/3 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Chemes Juan Pedro |
|
Diamante Silvio Roberto |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA511 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 22:30 |
La Torre C4
|
D
|
|
Santo Tomé / Recreo
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Roldan Mariano |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA512 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 19:45 |
La Torre C4
|
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Chemes Juan Pedro |
|
Diamante Silvio Roberto |
|
6/3 3/6 4/6
|
Santo Tomé / Recreo
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Roldan Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA513 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 15:30 |
Solar C2
|
E
|
|
San Justo / San Justo
|
Ferreiro David |
|
Morelli Lautaro |
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Sabbatini Julian |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA514 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 18:00 |
Solar C2
|
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
|
Pedroni Sebastian |
|
Acuña José |
|
4/6 5/7
|
San Justo / San Justo
Ferreiro David |
|
Morelli Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA515 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 15:30 |
Ferro C3
|
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Sabbatini Julian |
|
7/6x 2/6 x6/7
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
Pedroni Sebastian |
|
Acuña José |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA516 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 15:00 |
Solar C1
|
F
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
Sklar Diego |
|
1/6 4/6
|
López (Est. San Martín de Tours) / Gálvez
Chiesa Emanuel |
|
Gonzalez Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA517 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 21:30 |
El Puente C3
|
F
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
Cavallero Gonzalo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
Sklar Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA518 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 19:00 |
Solar C1
|
F
|
|
López (Est. San Martín de Tours) / Gálvez
|
Chiesa Emanuel |
|
Gonzalez Omar |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
Cavallero Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA519 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 20:00 |
PadelMania (santoto)C1
|
G
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Contreras Fernando Javier |
|
Mendicini Camilo |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Humberto Primo / Humberto Primo
Albrech German |
|
Palavecino Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA520 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 21:00 |
PadelMania (santoto)C1
|
G
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Questa Mariano |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Contreras Fernando Javier |
|
Mendicini Camilo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA521 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 16:00 |
PadelMania (santoto)C1
|
G
|
|
Humberto Primo / Humberto Primo
|
Albrech German |
|
Palavecino Alejandro |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Questa Mariano |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA522 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 16:45 |
La Torre C4
|
H
|
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
7/5 x6/7 6/2
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
Beltrame German |
|
Zenclussen Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA523 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 18:00 |
La Torre C4
|
H
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
Rinaldelli Leonardo |
|
Mutti Emanuel Nicolas |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA524 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 14:15 |
La Torre C4
|
H
|
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
|
Beltrame German |
|
Zenclussen Gonzalo |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
Rinaldelli Leonardo |
|
Mutti Emanuel Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA525 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 20:30 |
Ferro C3
|
I
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Centurion Franco |
|
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
6/3 3/6 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Recreo
Turchetti Leandro |
|
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA526 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 18:00 |
Ferro C1
|
I
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
Heltner Sergio |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Centurion Franco |
|
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA527 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 15:30 |
Ferro C1
|
I
|
|
Santa Fe / Recreo
|
Turchetti Leandro |
|
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
Heltner Sergio |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Monte Vera
Molina, Leonardo Antoniazzi, Javier Leonardo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 29 CA528 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 20:30 |
La Torre C3
|
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Dolan Juan Martin |
|
Fabricius Matias |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Engelmann Juan |
|
Broda Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 |
X
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
Pochettino, Joaquin Heltner, Sergio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 31 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
Gorosito, Alejandro Alegre, Cecilio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 32 |
X
|
|
San Justo / San Justo
Ferreiro, David Morelli, Lautaro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 33 |
X
|
|
Humberto Primo / Humberto Primo
Albrech, German Palavecino, Alejandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 34 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Tiburzi, Nicolas Sklar, Diego
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 35 |
X
|
|
Santo Tomé / Recreo
Carrivale, Gustavo Julian Roldan, Mariano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 36 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gonzalez, Juan Pablo Mikolajuñas, Matias
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 37 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
Pedroni, Sebastian Acuña, José
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 38 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
Beltrame, German Zenclussen, Gonzalo
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 39 |
X
|
|
López (Est. San Martín de Tours) / Gálvez
Chiesa, Emanuel Gonzalez, Omar
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 40 |
X
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Questa, Mariano Castello, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 41 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Centurion, Franco Gagneten, Juan Carlos
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 42 CA529 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 19:00 |
La Torre C2
|
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Chemes Juan Pedro |
|
Diamante Silvio Roberto |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
De Dominicis Brian |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / San Cristóbal
Perricone, Gabriel Socias, Maximiliano Andres
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 44 CA530 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 22:00 |
La Torre C3
|
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Monte Vera
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Dolan Juan Martin |
|
Fabricius Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA531 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 20:30 |
La Torre C2
|
O
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
Heltner Sergio |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA532 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 22:15 |
El Puente C2
|
O
|
|
San Justo / San Justo
|
Ferreiro David |
|
Morelli Lautaro |
|
6/0 6/4
|
Humberto Primo / Humberto Primo
Albrech German |
|
Palavecino Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA533 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 21:00 |
Solar C1
|
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
Sklar Diego |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
Santo Tomé / Recreo
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Roldan Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA534 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 21:00 |
El Puente C2
|
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Mikolajuñas Matias |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
Pedroni Sebastian |
|
Acuña José |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA535 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 21:00 |
Solar C2
|
O
|
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
|
Beltrame German |
|
Zenclussen Gonzalo |
|
4/6 1/6
|
López (Est. San Martín de Tours) / Gálvez
Chiesa Emanuel |
|
Gonzalez Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA536 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 21:00 |
El Puente C3
|
O
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Questa Mariano |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Centurion Franco |
|
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA537 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 22:00 |
La Torre C1
|
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
De Dominicis Brian |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
7/5 1/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / San Cristóbal
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Socias Maximiliano Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA538 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 11:30 |
La Torre C1
|
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Monte Vera
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Abandono
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA539 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 11:30 |
La Torre C2
|
Q
|
|
San Justo / San Justo
|
Ferreiro David |
|
Morelli Lautaro |
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
Sklar Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA540 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 11:30 |
La Torre C3
|
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Mikolajuñas Matias |
|
6/4 6/2
|
López (Est. San Martín de Tours) / Gálvez
Chiesa Emanuel |
|
Gonzalez Omar |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA541 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 11:30 |
La Torre C4
|
Q
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Questa Mariano |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
Santa Fe / San Cristóbal
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Socias Maximiliano Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA542 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 17:30 |
El Puente C1
|
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Monte Vera
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
4/6 5/7
|
San Justo / San Justo
Ferreiro David |
|
Morelli Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA543 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 17:30 |
El Puente C2
|
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Mikolajuñas Matias |
|
6/1 4/6 6/4
|
Santa Fe / San Cristóbal
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Socias Maximiliano Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA544 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 20:15 |
El Puente C3
|
W
|
|
San Justo / San Justo
|
Ferreiro David |
|
Morelli Lautaro |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Mikolajuñas Matias |
|
|
|