Nro: 1 CA301 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 19:15 |
Ferro C3
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Villa Minetti / Santa Fe
Calderon Maximiliano |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA302 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 16:45 |
Ferro C1
|
A
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Belen Raul |
|
6/4 5/7 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Scipione Tomas |
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA303 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 19:15 |
Ferro C1
|
A
|
|
Villa Minetti / Santa Fe
|
Calderon Maximiliano |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
4/6 0/6
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Belen Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA304 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 21:00 |
El Puente C2
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
Politi Matias |
|
6/2 7/61
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA305 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 14:30 |
El Puente C4
|
B
|
|
Esperanza / Gálvez
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
Ramírez Nicolas |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
Politi Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA306 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 19:00 |
El Puente C1
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
7/5 3/6 7/6x
|
Esperanza / Gálvez
Duran Nicolas |
|
Ramírez Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA307 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 21:00 |
La Torre C2
|
C
|
|
San Cristóbal / Santa Fe
|
Licinio Francisco |
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
3/6 6/2 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Aramayo Matias |
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA308 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 18:30 |
La Torre C2
|
C
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Villalon Patricio |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
6/4 x6/7 4/6
|
San Cristóbal / Santa Fe
Licinio Francisco |
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA309 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 15:30 |
Ferro C2
|
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Matias |
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Villalon Patricio |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA310 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 18:30 |
Gradas C1
|
D
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
Morat Diego |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Goitia Hector |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA311 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 16:00 |
Gradas C1
|
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Bourlot Bruno |
|
4/6 4/6
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
Mehring Adrian |
|
Morat Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA312 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 18:15 |
Gradas C2
|
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Goitia Hector |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Bourlot Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA313 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 14:15 |
Ferro C2
|
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
Bauza Maximiliano |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Ceres / Santa Fe
Bertorello Martin |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA314 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 16:45 |
Ferro C2
|
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
Bonavetti Federico |
|
6/3 5/7 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
Bauza Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA315 |
Viernes 06/03/2020 19:45 |
La Torre C2
|
E
|
|
Ceres / Santa Fe
|
Bertorello Martin |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Arrien Sebastian |
|
Bonavetti Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 |
O
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Tschaggeny, Ivan Belen, Raul
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 17 CA316 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 21:00 |
El Puente C1
|
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
6/4 3/6 76/7
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Villalon Patricio |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Arrien, Sebastian Bonavetti, Federico
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 19 |
O
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
Mehring, Adrian Morat, Diego
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 20 |
O
|
|
San Cristóbal / Santa Fe
Licinio, Francisco Vanlesberg, Emiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 21 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cignetti, Nicolas Bauza, Maximiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 22 CA317 |
Sábado 07/03/2020 20:00 |
Gradas C2
|
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Bourlot Bruno |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Villa Minetti / Santa Fe
Calderon Maximiliano |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Politi, Adrian Carlos Politi, Matias
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 24 CA318 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 11:30 |
El Puente C1
|
Q
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Belen Raul |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Villalon Patricio |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA319 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 11:30 |
El Puente C2
|
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
Bonavetti Federico |
|
3/6 1/6
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
Mehring Adrian |
|
Morat Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA320 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 11:30 |
El Puente C3
|
Q
|
|
San Cristóbal / Santa Fe
|
Licinio Francisco |
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
6/4 2/6 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
Bauza Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA321 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 11:30 |
El Puente C4
|
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Bourlot Bruno |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
Politi Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA322 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 19:00 |
El Puente C3
|
S
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Belen Raul |
|
7/5 7/5
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
Mehring Adrian |
|
Morat Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA323 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 19:00 |
El Puente C4
|
S
|
|
San Cristóbal / Santa Fe
|
Licinio Francisco |
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
Politi Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA324 |
Domingo 08/03/2020 21:30 |
El Puente C1
|
W
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
Belen Raul |
|
6/1 6/4
|
San Cristóbal / Santa Fe
Licinio Francisco |
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
|
|