CA415 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 15:00 |
Gradas C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tula Nicolás |
|
Longhi Mauro |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Galmes Pablo |
|
Questa Mariano |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 16:00 |
Gradas C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Curabba Eleonora |
|
Cervera Mariana |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Farall Frank Meriena |
|
Ratque Natalia |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 16:00 |
Gigante C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Paravan Fabrizio |
|
Cuatrin Gabriel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Videz Andres |
|
Mussi Alexis |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 17:30 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rodríguez Gianluca |
|
Amarilla Isaias |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perezlindo Roberto |
|
Broda Dario |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 17:30 |
Gigante C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Micol Agustin |
|
Pavoni Franco |
|
x6/7 6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Molina Dario |
|
Martinez Flavio |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 17:30 |
Gradas C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Felizia Santiago |
|
Defago Ignacio |
|
2/6 6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pontoni Santiago Rafael |
|
Larrosa Misael |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 17:30 |
Gradas C2 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cian Huberto Federico |
|
Correa Santiago |
|
2/6 6/3 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferrero Gustavo |
|
Bellini Diego Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 17:45 |
Jockey C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rojas Franco Hipólito |
|
Cebrones Martin |
|
1/6 6/4 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Balbi Juan Pablo |
|
Kappes Mauro Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 17:45 |
Gigante C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Castillo Miguel |
|
Roman Jorge |
|
5/7 7/5 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alegre Federico |
|
Acosta Juan |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 17:45 |
Laguna padel C1 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
Tristany Gonzalo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Stringhini Ivan |
|
Fanton Lautaro Andrés |
|
|
|
DA612 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 19:00 |
Gradas C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Don Marisa |
|
Fernandez Soledad |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Antoniazzi Micaela |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 19:00 |
Gradas C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Schveigkardt German |
|
Ramos Ariel Hernan |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tula Nicolás |
|
Longhi Mauro |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 19:00 |
Gigante C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
Segura Luis |
|
6/4 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cantarutti José Gonzalo |
|
Birri Mauro |
|
|
|
CA424 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 19:00 |
Laguna padel C1 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Moreno Agustin |
|
Ferrero Alejandro |
|
2/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Blanche Mateo |
|
Paciaroni Joel David |
|
|
|
CA202 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 19:00 |
Gigante C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Politi Matias |
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castello Nicolas |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 19:00 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martinez Pedro |
|
Iglesia Sergio |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sanchez Gustavo |
|
Cerda Daniel |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 19:00 |
Menorca C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cian Mauro |
|
Cian Facundo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perillo Lucio |
|
Patriarca Franco |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 19:00 |
Jockey C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pascual Leandro |
|
Macor Santiago |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Taborda Federico |
|
Porta Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 20:30 |
Gradas C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ravazzola Joaquin |
|
Prieu Mantaras Matias |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA419 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 20:30 |
Gradas C2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Andreychuk Ignacio |
|
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
6/4 5/7 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Iacono Marco |
|
Cignetti Leandro |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 20:30 |
Laguna padel C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Panza Juan Manuel |
|
Iturraspe Mariano |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perez Jose Ignacio |
|
Carlini Gino |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 20:30 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Villa Joaquin Abelardo |
|
Raviolo Gregorio |
|
3/6 6/3 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Neffen Gerardo Ariel |
|
Gesualdo Santiago |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 20:30 |
Gigante C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
Siarczyñski Nicolás |
|
3/6 6/2 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Micol Agustin |
|
Pavoni Franco |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 20:30 |
Gigante C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Saretto Nicolas Marcelo |
|
Cane Matias |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zavagna Dante |
|
Cervasio Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 21:00 |
Solar C3 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Raviolo Francisco Pedro |
|
Perassi Matias |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cian Huberto Federico |
|
Correa Santiago |
|
|
|
VD407 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Jueves 22/06/2023 21:30 |
Gradas C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Landa Ivana Paola |
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Acosta Marcia |
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
|
|
DA621 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 22:00 |
Gigante C2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Traverso Celina |
|
Mas Soledad |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Giombi Romina |
|
Barreiro Solange Nahir |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 22:00 |
Gradas C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
Ramallo Julian |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ocampo Diego |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA417 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 22:00 |
Gigante C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Trevisani Enrique |
|
Saravia Juan Emanuel |
|
6/3 1/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Erni Jose Maria |
|
Segura Luis |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 22:00 |
Gradas C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Guerra Rodrigo Ariel |
|
Gruber Juan Pablo |
|
3/6 6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Minetti Rodrigo |
|
Aragonés Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 22:00 |
Laguna padel C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
De Vergilio Martin |
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Felizia Santiago |
|
Defago Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Jueves 22/06/2023 22:00 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Reynoso Valentin |
|
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferrero Juan Manuel |
|
Ferrero Martin Miguel |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 15:00 |
Jockey C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Peralta Javier |
|
De Philippis Matias |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Grandolio Dante Damián |
|
Saravia Miguel Alejandro |
|
|
|
VD403 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Viernes 23/06/2023 16:00 |
Gradas C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Arzuffi Sandra Noemí |
|
Ayala Marita |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Serafini Daniela |
|
Mazzón Maria Laura |
|
|
|
VD404 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Viernes 23/06/2023 16:00 |
Gradas C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Schneider Berenice |
|
Grosso Betiana |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
Piaggio María Candela |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 16:00 |
Menorca C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perillo Lucio |
|
Patriarca Franco |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Funes Sebastian |
|
Alvarez Marcos Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 16:00 |
Laguna padel C1 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Chelario Emanuel |
|
Bauza Lucas Nicolas |
|
5/7 7/5 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bauer Fabricio |
|
Ludueña Javier |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 17:00 |
Jockey C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Videz Andres |
|
Mussi Alexis |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gauna Dionisio |
|
Biasoni Franco |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 17:30 |
Gradas C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Kolar Flavia |
|
Forguez Luciana Maria |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Salazar Valeria |
|
Nardoni Andrea Rosa |
|
|
|
DA614 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 17:30 |
Gigante C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rotta Roxana Valeria |
|
Velasquez Joana Ayelen |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Duarte Micaela Aymara |
|
Larocca Maria Paz |
|
|
|
DA617 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 17:30 |
Gigante C3 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pampinella Mariana |
|
Acosta Romina |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zeballos Gisela |
|
Miloslavich Julieta |
|
|
|
DA619 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 17:30 |
Laguna padel C1 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alvarez María Pia |
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
6/2 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Traverso Celina |
|
Mas Soledad |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 17:30 |
Gradas C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rojas Milton |
|
Osti Imanol |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ravazzola Joaquin |
|
Prieu Mantaras Matias |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 17:30 |
Gigante C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Galmes Pablo |
|
Questa Mariano |
|
3/6 6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Schveigkardt German |
|
Ramos Ariel Hernan |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 17:30 |
Solar C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Molina Dario |
|
Martinez Flavio |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
Siarczyñski Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 17:30 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bauer Fabricio |
|
Ludueña Javier |
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Durante Jorge Luis |
|
Airaldi Ramon Agustin |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 17:45 |
Jockey C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Taborda Federico |
|
Porta Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
5/7 6/3 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Monzón Matías |
|
Candotti Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 18:00 |
La Torre C2 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Roude Yamil |
|
Recalde Nicolas |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rodríguez Gianluca |
|
Amarilla Isaias |
|
|
|
CA427 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 18:30 |
Jockey C2 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Braga Ian |
|
Gilles Valentino |
|
7/6x 1/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gomez Andres |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 19:00 |
Laguna padel C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Farall Frank Meriena |
|
Ratque Natalia |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alvarez Agustina |
|
Viscovich Camila |
|
|
|
VD402 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Viernes 23/06/2023 19:00 |
Gradas C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Serafini Daniela |
|
Mazzón Maria Laura |
|
6/3 x6/7 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
Riedel Eliana |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 19:00 |
Gigante C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gfeller Federico |
|
Macedo Matias |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Parra Federico |
|
Spero Brian |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 19:00 |
Solar C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aristiaran Axel |
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Quinteros Alejandro Javier |
|
Quinteros Víctor |
|
|
|
DA407 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 19:00 |
Gradas C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
Lopez Natalia |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Garate Iara Guillermina |
|
Garate Lara |
|
|
|
CA205 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 19:00 |
Gigante C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cheer Gaston |
|
Rochinotti Carlo |
|
4/6 6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Maidana Juan Martín |
|
Miño Mauro Sebastián |
|
|
|
CA210 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 19:00 |
Gigante C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Villalon Patricio |
|
Rossini Emiliano |
|
3/6 7/5 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bertorello Martin |
|
Servera Marcos |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 19:00 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Yannelli Juan |
|
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rojas Franco Hipólito |
|
Cebrones Martin |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 19:00 |
Jockey C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Godino Dario |
|
Machuca Matias Exequiel |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Saretto Nicolas Marcelo |
|
Cane Matias |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 19:30 |
La Torre C2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perezlindo Valentino |
|
Lafuente Lautaro |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
Tristany Gonzalo |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 20:30 |
Gigante C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Merlo Marina |
|
Santillan Valeria |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Curti Natalia |
|
Tosello Lucia |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 20:30 |
Laguna padel C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Antoniazzi Micaela |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Mues Virginia |
|
Ferroni Verónica Silvia |
|
|
|
VD406 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Viernes 23/06/2023 20:30 |
Gigante C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
Piaggio María Candela |
|
5/7 6/4 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fessia Alejandra |
|
Hilgert Estefania Clara |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 20:30 |
Solar C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Quinteros Alejandro Javier |
|
Quinteros Víctor |
|
0/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Funes Raúl Edgardo |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
|
|
CA422 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 20:30 |
Gigante C2 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Dallasta Nicolas |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Moreno Agustin |
|
Ferrero Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA425 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 20:30 |
Jockey C2 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Antunez Pascual |
|
Nieva Santiago |
|
4/6 7/5 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Braga Ian |
|
Gilles Valentino |
|
|
|
DA401 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 20:30 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Angeloni Micaela |
|
Strick Martina |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vazquez Juliana |
|
Abdeneve Macarena |
|
|
|
DA406 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 20:30 |
Gradas C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
3/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Locatelli Dianela |
|
Giordano Ludmila |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 20:30 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perez Jose Ignacio |
|
Carlini Gino |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alloatti Leonardo |
|
Alba Pablo |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 20:30 |
Jockey C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cabrera Fernando |
|
Perizzotti Emilio Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castillo Miguel |
|
Roman Jorge |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 20:30 |
Solar C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aranda Kevin Daniel |
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
2/6 6/2 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Guerra Rodrigo Ariel |
|
Gruber Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 20:45 |
La Torre C2 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Neffen Gerardo Ariel |
|
Gesualdo Santiago |
|
7/6x 2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Piccioni Bruno |
|
Moyano Lisandro |
|
|
|
CA420 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 21:00 |
Solar C3 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Aguirre Tomas |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Andreychuk Ignacio |
|
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 21:00 |
Jockey C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zavagna Dante |
|
Cervasio Fabricio |
|
6/4 x6/7 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Godino Dario |
|
Machuca Matias Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 22:00 |
Gigante C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Parra Federico |
|
Spero Brian |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 22:00 |
Gigante C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
5/7 6/1 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Oviedo Franco |
|
Ramallo Julian |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 22:00 |
Gigante C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rojas Milton |
|
Osti Imanol |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 22:00 |
Solar C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Funes Raúl Edgardo |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aristiaran Axel |
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA423 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 22:00 |
Gradas C2 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Blanche Mateo |
|
Paciaroni Joel David |
|
0/6 7/6x x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Dallasta Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA408 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 22:00 |
Gradas C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rodriguez Paula |
|
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
Lopez Natalia |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 22:00 |
Jockey C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alegre Federico |
|
Acosta Juan |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cabrera Fernando |
|
Perizzotti Emilio Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 22:00 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Grandolio Dante Damián |
|
Saravia Miguel Alejandro |
|
5/7 6/4 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lazzaroni Juan Bautista |
|
Gomez Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 22:00 |
Laguna padel C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Conde Julio |
|
Chiesa Federico |
|
7/5 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martinez Pedro |
|
Iglesia Sergio |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 22:00 |
Solar C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Funes Sebastian |
|
Alvarez Marcos Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cian Mauro |
|
Cian Facundo |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 22:00 |
La Torre C2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferrero Juan Manuel |
|
Ferrero Martin Miguel |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cortella Federico |
|
Kehodeelert Tobias |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 23/06/2023 22:30 |
Solar C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Minetti Rodrigo |
|
Aragonés Marcelo |
|
2/6 6/0 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aranda Kevin Daniel |
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
|
|
VC202 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 10:30 |
Gigante C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Casco Diego |
|
Freire Guillermo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sanchez Luis Mariano |
|
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
VC209 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 10:30 |
Gigante C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ottonelli Diego |
|
Montesano Rodrigo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Grant Cristian |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
|
|
DA613 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 10:30 |
Gigante C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Duarte Micaela Aymara |
|
Larocca Maria Paz |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tiracchia María Macarena |
|
Tagliatori Delfina Mariana |
|
|
|
VD412 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Sábado 24/06/2023 10:30 |
Gradas C4 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Miño Analia |
|
Beckmann Lorena |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
Gonzalez Maricel |
|
|
|
DA403 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 10:30 |
Gradas C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vazquez Juliana |
|
Abdeneve Macarena |
|
4/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vechia Victoria Inés |
|
Sandrigo Giuliana |
|
|
|
DA409 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 10:30 |
Gradas C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Garate Iara Guillermina |
|
Garate Lara |
|
5/7 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rodriguez Paula |
|
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 10:30 |
Laguna padel C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gauna Dionisio |
|
Biasoni Franco |
|
4/6 6/4 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Paravan Fabrizio |
|
Cuatrin Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 10:30 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alloatti Leonardo |
|
Alba Pablo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Panza Juan Manuel |
|
Iturraspe Mariano |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 12:00 |
Gradas C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Mues Virginia |
|
Ferroni Verónica Silvia |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Don Marisa |
|
Fernandez Soledad |
|
|
|
DA618 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 12:00 |
Gigante C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Monticelli Maria Florencia |
|
Podio Ludmila |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pampinella Mariana |
|
Acosta Romina |
|
|
|
VD408 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Sábado 24/06/2023 12:00 |
Gradas C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Schneider Debora |
|
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
6/4 0/6 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Landa Ivana Paola |
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
|
|
CA426 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 12:00 |
Gigante C3 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gomez Andres |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Antunez Pascual |
|
Nieva Santiago |
|
|
|
DA410 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 12:00 |
Gradas C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Viale Betiana |
|
Monzon Ivana |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Raimondi Natacha |
|
Torres Adriana Paola |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 12:00 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lazzaroni Juan Bautista |
|
Gomez Ignacio |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Peralta Javier |
|
De Philippis Matias |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 12:00 |
Laguna padel C1 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perezlindo Roberto |
|
Broda Dario |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Roude Yamil |
|
Recalde Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 12:00 |
Gigante C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Monzón Matías |
|
Candotti Marcelo |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pascual Leandro |
|
Macor Santiago |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 12:00 |
Gradas C3 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Durante Jorge Luis |
|
Airaldi Ramon Agustin |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Chelario Emanuel |
|
Bauza Lucas Nicolas |
|
|
|
VC201 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 13:30 |
Gigante C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sanchez Luis Mariano |
|
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sauco Jose |
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
|
|
VC204 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 13:30 |
Menorca C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferreras German |
|
Petrini Pablo |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Botta Daniel |
|
Testa Leandro |
|
|
|
VC207 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 13:30 |
Gigante C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bovero Andres |
|
Iacono Juan Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ottonelli Diego |
|
Montesano Rodrigo |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 13:30 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Curti Natalia |
|
Tosello Lucia |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pergazere Alicia |
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 13:30 |
Solar C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bonardo Gisela |
|
Funes Laura Carolina |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Kolar Flavia |
|
Forguez Luciana Maria |
|
|
|
DA615 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 13:30 |
Gradas C3 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tiracchia María Macarena |
|
Tagliatori Delfina Mariana |
|
x6/7 6/0 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rotta Roxana Valeria |
|
Velasquez Joana Ayelen |
|
|
|
DA620 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 13:30 |
Laguna padel C1 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Giombi Romina |
|
Barreiro Solange Nahir |
|
6/4 5/7 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alvarez María Pia |
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
|
|
VD411 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Sábado 24/06/2023 13:30 |
Gradas C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
Gonzalez Maricel |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cornejo Patricia |
|
Baroni Gisela |
|
|
|
CA421 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 13:30 |
Gradas C4 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Iacono Marco |
|
Cignetti Leandro |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Aguirre Tomas |
|
|
|
CA206 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 13:30 |
Gradas C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Emmolo Leonardo |
|
Castellano Valdemar |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Leiva Matias |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
CA214 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 13:30 |
Gigante C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cerra Alejandro |
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
7/612 2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aralla Thomas |
|
Zeballos Daniel |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 13:30 |
Jockey C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Balbi Juan Pablo |
|
Kappes Mauro Emanuel |
|
7/6x 2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Yannelli Juan |
|
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 13:30 |
Solar C1 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Piccioni Bruno |
|
Moyano Lisandro |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Villa Joaquin Abelardo |
|
Raviolo Gregorio |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 13:30 |
Jockey C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pontoni Santiago Rafael |
|
Larrosa Misael |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De Vergilio Martin |
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 13:30 |
Jockey C2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cortella Federico |
|
Kehodeelert Tobias |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Reynoso Valentin |
|
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 15:00 |
Laguna padel C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alvarez Agustina |
|
Viscovich Camila |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Curabba Eleonora |
|
Cervera Mariana |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 15:00 |
Gigante C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
3/6 76/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gfeller Federico |
|
Macedo Matias |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 15:00 |
Gradas C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ocampo Diego |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA418 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 15:00 |
Solar C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cantarutti José Gonzalo |
|
Birri Mauro |
|
6/2 2/6 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Trevisani Enrique |
|
Saravia Juan Emanuel |
|
|
|
DA404 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 15:00 |
Gradas C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Giovagnorio Maria Pia |
|
Mana Carolina |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Marchetti Karina |
|
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
|
|
DA411 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 15:00 |
Gradas C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lopez Maria José |
|
Vidal Estefanía |
|
2/6 6/3 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Viale Betiana |
|
Monzon Ivana |
|
|
|
CA201 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 15:00 |
Gradas C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ramirez Alejandro Ruben |
|
Centurion Franco |
|
|
|
CA211 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 15:00 |
Gigante C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Belen Raul |
|
Bazzola Agustin |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Villalon Patricio |
|
Rossini Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA213 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 15:00 |
Gigante C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aralla Thomas |
|
Zeballos Daniel |
|
2/6 6/2 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Garcia Fabricio |
|
Medina Pablo Alberto |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 15:00 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sanchez Gustavo |
|
Cerda Daniel |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Conde Julio |
|
Chiesa Federico |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 15:00 |
Jockey C3 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Panza Juan Manuel |
|
Iturraspe Mariano |
|
7/5 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Balbi Juan Pablo |
|
Kappes Mauro Emanuel |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 15:00 |
Solar C3 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alegre Federico |
|
Acosta Juan |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gauna Dionisio |
|
Biasoni Franco |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 15:00 |
Solar C2 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferrero Gustavo |
|
Bellini Diego Nicolás |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Raviolo Francisco Pedro |
|
Perassi Matias |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 15:00 |
Jockey C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perillo Lucio |
|
Patriarca Franco |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zavagna Dante |
|
Cervasio Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 15:00 |
Jockey C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Minetti Rodrigo |
|
Aragonés Marcelo |
|
6/4 x6/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Micol Agustin |
|
Pavoni Franco |
|
|
|
VC303 |
Senior 7ma +40 7ma +40 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 15:15 |
La Red C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Leonardo |
|
Bianchi Pablo Ignacio |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Barbieri Osvaldo |
|
Barraza Diego |
|
|
|
VC206 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 16:30 |
Gigante C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Botta Daniel |
|
Testa Leandro |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 16:30 |
Laguna padel C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pergazere Alicia |
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Merlo Marina |
|
Santillan Valeria |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 16:30 |
Solar C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Salazar Valeria |
|
Nardoni Andrea Rosa |
|
x6/7 6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bonardo Gisela |
|
Funes Laura Carolina |
|
|
|
DA616 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 16:30 |
Gigante C3 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zeballos Gisela |
|
Miloslavich Julieta |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Monticelli Maria Florencia |
|
Podio Ludmila |
|
|
|
VD401 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Sábado 24/06/2023 16:30 |
La Red C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
Riedel Eliana |
|
5/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Arzuffi Sandra Noemí |
|
Ayala Marita |
|
|
|
VD405 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Sábado 24/06/2023 16:30 |
Gradas C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fessia Alejandra |
|
Hilgert Estefania Clara |
|
4/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Schneider Berenice |
|
Grosso Betiana |
|
|
|
VD409 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Sábado 24/06/2023 16:30 |
Gradas C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Acosta Marcia |
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Schneider Debora |
|
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
|
|
VD410 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Sábado 24/06/2023 16:30 |
Gradas C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cornejo Patricia |
|
Baroni Gisela |
|
6/2 4/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Miño Analia |
|
Beckmann Lorena |
|
|
|
DA402 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 16:30 |
Gradas C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vechia Victoria Inés |
|
Sandrigo Giuliana |
|
4/6 6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Angeloni Micaela |
|
Strick Martina |
|
|
|
CA212 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 16:30 |
Gigante C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Garcia Fabricio |
|
Medina Pablo Alberto |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cerra Alejandro |
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 16:30 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Stringhini Ivan |
|
Fanton Lautaro Andrés |
|
6/0 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perezlindo Valentino |
|
Lafuente Lautaro |
|
|
|
VC302 |
Senior 7ma +40 7ma +40 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 16:30 |
Solar C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Barbieri Osvaldo |
|
Barraza Diego |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vazquez Sebastian Ariel |
|
Leboroni Alejandro |
|
|
|
VC304 |
Senior 7ma +40 7ma +40 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 16:30 |
Jockey C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ramirez Normando |
|
De Los Santos Carlos |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ingaramo Sebastian Nicolas |
|
Gentina Matias |
|
|
|
VC203 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 18:00 |
Solar C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sauco Jose |
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Casco Diego |
|
Freire Guillermo |
|
|
|
VC208 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 18:00 |
Solar C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Grant Cristian |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bovero Andres |
|
Iacono Juan Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA428 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 18:00 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
Ramallo Julian |
|
7/6x 3/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rojas Milton |
|
Osti Imanol |
|
|
|
CA429 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 18:00 |
Laguna padel C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Funes Raúl Edgardo |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gfeller Federico |
|
Macedo Matias |
|
|
|
DA405 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 18:00 |
Gradas C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Locatelli Dianela |
|
Giordano Ludmila |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Giovagnorio Maria Pia |
|
Mana Carolina |
|
|
|
DA412 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 18:00 |
Gradas C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Raimondi Natacha |
|
Torres Adriana Paola |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lopez Maria José |
|
Vidal Estefanía |
|
|
|
CA203 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 18:00 |
Gradas C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Politi Matias |
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA204 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 18:00 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ramirez Alejandro Ruben |
|
Centurion Franco |
|
5/7 6/3 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castello Nicolas |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
CA207 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 18:00 |
Gigante C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cheer Gaston |
|
Rochinotti Carlo |
|
4/6 7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Emmolo Leonardo |
|
Castellano Valdemar |
|
|
|
CA208 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 18:00 |
Gigante C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Maidana Juan Martín |
|
Miño Mauro Sebastián |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Leiva Matias |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
CA209 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 18:00 |
Gigante C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bertorello Martin |
|
Servera Marcos |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Belen Raul |
|
Bazzola Agustin |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 18:00 |
La Red C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rodríguez Gianluca |
|
Amarilla Isaias |
|
x6/7 7/5 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Conde Julio |
|
Chiesa Federico |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 18:00 |
Jockey C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Durante Jorge Luis |
|
Airaldi Ramon Agustin |
|
6/4 x6/7 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Raviolo Francisco Pedro |
|
Perassi Matias |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 18:00 |
Jockey C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pascual Leandro |
|
Macor Santiago |
|
3/6 6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferrero Juan Manuel |
|
Ferrero Martin Miguel |
|
|
|
VC301 |
Senior 7ma +40 7ma +40 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 18:00 |
Solar C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vazquez Sebastian Ariel |
|
Leboroni Alejandro |
|
5/7 6/3 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fernandez Leonardo |
|
Bianchi Pablo Ignacio |
|
|
|
VC305 |
Senior 7ma +40 7ma +40 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 18:00 |
Jockey C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martinez Javier Horacio |
|
Maurutto Ignacio |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ramirez Normando |
|
De Los Santos Carlos |
|
|
|
VC205 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 19:30 |
Solar C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
6/0 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferreras German |
|
Petrini Pablo |
|
|
|
DA622 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 19:30 |
Gradas C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pampinella Mariana |
|
Acosta Romina |
|
0/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Giombi Romina |
|
Barreiro Solange Nahir |
|
|
|
DA623 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 19:30 |
Gradas C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tiracchia María Macarena |
|
Tagliatori Delfina Mariana |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bonardo Gisela |
|
Funes Laura Carolina |
|
|
|
DA624 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 19:30 |
Gradas C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alvarez Agustina |
|
Viscovich Camila |
|
7/5 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Antoniazzi Micaela |
|
|
|
DA625 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 19:30 |
Gradas C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Salazar Valeria |
|
Nardoni Andrea Rosa |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pergazere Alicia |
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
|
|
DA626 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 19:30 |
Laguna padel C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Mues Virginia |
|
Ferroni Verónica Silvia |
|
x6/7 7/6x 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zeballos Gisela |
|
Miloslavich Julieta |
|
|
|
DA627 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 19:30 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alvarez María Pia |
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rotta Roxana Valeria |
|
Velasquez Joana Ayelen |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 19:30 |
Solar C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Videz Andres |
|
Mussi Alexis |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Panza Juan Manuel |
|
Iturraspe Mariano |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 19:30 |
Gigante C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Piccioni Bruno |
|
Moyano Lisandro |
|
2/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perezlindo Roberto |
|
Broda Dario |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 19:30 |
Gigante C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Peralta Javier |
|
De Philippis Matias |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Stringhini Ivan |
|
Fanton Lautaro Andrés |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 19:30 |
Gigante C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sanchez Gustavo |
|
Cerda Daniel |
|
6/4 3/6 7/62
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cabrera Fernando |
|
Perizzotti Emilio Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 19:30 |
La Red C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
Tristany Gonzalo |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Neffen Gerardo Ariel |
|
Gesualdo Santiago |
|
|
|
CA637 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 19:30 |
Solar C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gauna Dionisio |
|
Biasoni Franco |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perez Jose Ignacio |
|
Carlini Gino |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 19:30 |
Jockey C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferrero Gustavo |
|
Bellini Diego Nicolás |
|
3/6 6/3 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Felizia Santiago |
|
Defago Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 19:30 |
Jockey C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cortella Federico |
|
Kehodeelert Tobias |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bauer Fabricio |
|
Ludueña Javier |
|
|
|
VC306 |
Senior 7ma +40 7ma +40 |
Sábado 24/06/2023 19:30 |
Jockey C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ingaramo Sebastian Nicolas |
|
Gentina Matias |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martinez Javier Horacio |
|
Maurutto Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA430 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 21:00 |
Laguna padel C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Parra Federico |
|
Spero Brian |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Oviedo Franco |
|
Ramallo Julian |
|
|
|
CA431 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 21:00 |
Gradas C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Antunez Pascual |
|
Nieva Santiago |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Dallasta Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA432 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 21:00 |
Gradas C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Galmes Pablo |
|
Questa Mariano |
|
5/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Iacono Marco |
|
Cignetti Leandro |
|
|
|
CA433 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 21:00 |
Gradas C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Trevisani Enrique |
|
Saravia Juan Emanuel |
|
0/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aristiaran Axel |
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA436 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 21:00 |
Gradas C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Andreychuk Ignacio |
|
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gomez Andres |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
|
|
CA437 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 21:00 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gfeller Federico |
|
Macedo Matias |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ocampo Diego |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA215 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 21:00 |
Gigante C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Emmolo Leonardo |
|
Castellano Valdemar |
|
|
|
CA216 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 21:00 |
Gigante C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Politi Matias |
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Maidana Juan Martín |
|
Miño Mauro Sebastián |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 21:00 |
Gigante C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Yannelli Juan |
|
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lazzaroni Juan Bautista |
|
Gomez Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 21:00 |
Jockey C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
Siarczyñski Nicolás |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perillo Lucio |
|
Patriarca Franco |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 21:00 |
La Red C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
De Vergilio Martin |
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Guerra Rodrigo Ariel |
|
Gruber Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 21:00 |
Jockey C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Saretto Nicolas Marcelo |
|
Cane Matias |
|
6/0 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Monzón Matías |
|
Candotti Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA637 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 21:00 |
Jockey C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Micol Agustin |
|
Pavoni Franco |
|
0/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Funes Sebastian |
|
Alvarez Marcos Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA434 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 22:30 |
Gradas C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
7/6x 4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Schveigkardt German |
|
Ramos Ariel Hernan |
|
|
|
CA435 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 24/06/2023 22:30 |
Gradas C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Blanche Mateo |
|
Paciaroni Joel David |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Erni Jose Maria |
|
Segura Luis |
|
|
|
DA628 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 10:00 |
Gigante C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Curti Natalia |
|
Tosello Lucia |
|
7/6x 5/7 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Giombi Romina |
|
Barreiro Solange Nahir |
|
|
|
DA629 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 10:00 |
Gigante C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tiracchia María Macarena |
|
Tagliatori Delfina Mariana |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alvarez Agustina |
|
Viscovich Camila |
|
|
|
DA630 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 10:00 |
Laguna padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pergazere Alicia |
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Mues Virginia |
|
Ferroni Verónica Silvia |
|
|
|
DA631 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 10:00 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alvarez María Pia |
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Curabba Eleonora |
|
Cervera Mariana |
|
|
|
CA638 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 10:00 |
Jockey C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Videz Andres |
|
Mussi Alexis |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perezlindo Roberto |
|
Broda Dario |
|
|
|
CA639 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 10:00 |
Jockey C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Peralta Javier |
|
De Philippis Matias |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sanchez Gustavo |
|
Cerda Daniel |
|
|
|
CA640 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 10:00 |
Jockey C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lazzaroni Juan Bautista |
|
Gomez Ignacio |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Conde Julio |
|
Chiesa Federico |
|
|
|
CA641 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 10:00 |
Gigante C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
Tristany Gonzalo |
|
7/6x 3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perez Jose Ignacio |
|
Carlini Gino |
|
|
|
CA638 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 10:00 |
Gradas C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
Siarczyñski Nicolás |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Durante Jorge Luis |
|
Airaldi Ramon Agustin |
|
|
|
CA639 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 10:00 |
Gradas C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pascual Leandro |
|
Macor Santiago |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De Vergilio Martin |
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
|
|
CA640 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 10:00 |
Gradas C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Saretto Nicolas Marcelo |
|
Cane Matias |
|
6/2 2/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Felizia Santiago |
|
Defago Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA641 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 10:00 |
Gradas C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bauer Fabricio |
|
Ludueña Javier |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Funes Sebastian |
|
Alvarez Marcos Gabriel |
|
|
|
VD413 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Domingo 25/06/2023 11:30 |
Gigante C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Arzuffi Sandra Noemí |
|
Ayala Marita |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
Piaggio María Candela |
|
|
|
VD414 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Domingo 25/06/2023 11:30 |
Jockey C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Landa Ivana Paola |
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
6/4 5/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
Gonzalez Maricel |
|
|
|
VD415 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Domingo 25/06/2023 11:30 |
Jockey C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Schneider Debora |
|
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cornejo Patricia |
|
Baroni Gisela |
|
|
|
VD416 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Domingo 25/06/2023 11:30 |
Jockey C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Serafini Daniela |
|
Mazzón Maria Laura |
|
0/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Schneider Berenice |
|
Grosso Betiana |
|
|
|
CA438 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 11:30 |
Gradas C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Parra Federico |
|
Spero Brian |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Dallasta Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA439 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 11:30 |
Gradas C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Iacono Marco |
|
Cignetti Leandro |
|
0/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aristiaran Axel |
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA440 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 11:30 |
Gradas C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Schveigkardt German |
|
Ramos Ariel Hernan |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Blanche Mateo |
|
Paciaroni Joel David |
|
|
|
CA441 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 11:30 |
Gradas C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Andreychuk Ignacio |
|
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
2/6 6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ocampo Diego |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
|
|
DA413 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 11:30 |
Gigante C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vechia Victoria Inés |
|
Sandrigo Giuliana |
|
3/6 6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Locatelli Dianela |
|
Giordano Ludmila |
|
|
|
DA414 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 11:30 |
Gigante C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rodriguez Paula |
|
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
x6/7 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Viale Betiana |
|
Monzon Ivana |
|
|
|
DA415 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 11:30 |
Laguna padel C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
Lopez Natalia |
|
4/6 6/3 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lopez Maria José |
|
Vidal Estefanía |
|
|
|
DA416 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 11:30 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Angeloni Micaela |
|
Strick Martina |
|
4/6 6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Giovagnorio Maria Pia |
|
Mana Carolina |
|
|
|
VC210 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 13:00 |
Gradas C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferreras German |
|
Petrini Pablo |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bovero Andres |
|
Iacono Juan Maximiliano |
|
|
|
VC211 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 13:00 |
Gradas C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Grant Cristian |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
7/65 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sanchez Luis Mariano |
|
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
|
|
CA217 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 13:00 |
Gradas C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
6/0 7/65
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Emmolo Leonardo |
|
Castellano Valdemar |
|
|
|
CA218 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 13:00 |
Gradas C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Belen Raul |
|
Bazzola Agustin |
|
6/4 4/6 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aralla Thomas |
|
Zeballos Daniel |
|
|
|
CA219 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 13:00 |
Gigante C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Villalon Patricio |
|
Rossini Emiliano |
|
7/5 1/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Garcia Fabricio |
|
Medina Pablo Alberto |
|
|
|
CA220 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 13:00 |
Gigante C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Maidana Juan Martín |
|
Miño Mauro Sebastián |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cheer Gaston |
|
Rochinotti Carlo |
|
|
|
VC307 |
Senior 7ma +40 7ma +40 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 13:00 |
Laguna padel C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vazquez Sebastian Ariel |
|
Leboroni Alejandro |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ingaramo Sebastian Nicolas |
|
Gentina Matias |
|
|
|
VC308 |
Senior 7ma +40 7ma +40 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 13:00 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Barbieri Osvaldo |
|
Barraza Diego |
|
3/6 6/1 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martinez Javier Horacio |
|
Maurutto Ignacio |
|
|
|
DA632 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 14:30 |
Laguna padel C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Curti Natalia |
|
Tosello Lucia |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tiracchia María Macarena |
|
Tagliatori Delfina Mariana |
|
|
|
DA633 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 14:30 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pergazere Alicia |
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
6/2 3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alvarez María Pia |
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
|
|
CA442 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 14:30 |
Gradas C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Dallasta Nicolas |
|
6/1 3/6 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aristiaran Axel |
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA443 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 14:30 |
Gradas C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Blanche Mateo |
|
Paciaroni Joel David |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Andreychuk Ignacio |
|
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
|
|
CA642 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 14:30 |
Gigante C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Videz Andres |
|
Mussi Alexis |
|
6/1 x6/7 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Peralta Javier |
|
De Philippis Matias |
|
|
|
CA643 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 14:30 |
Gigante C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Conde Julio |
|
Chiesa Federico |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perez Jose Ignacio |
|
Carlini Gino |
|
|
|
CA642 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 14:30 |
Gradas C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
Siarczyñski Nicolás |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De Vergilio Martin |
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
|
|
CA643 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 14:30 |
Gradas C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Felizia Santiago |
|
Defago Ignacio |
|
6/2 2/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bauer Fabricio |
|
Ludueña Javier |
|
|
|
VC212 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 16:00 |
Gradas C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sauco Jose |
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferreras German |
|
Petrini Pablo |
|
|
|
VC213 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 16:00 |
Gradas C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Grant Cristian |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
6/3 4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
|
|
VD417 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Domingo 25/06/2023 16:00 |
Gradas C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Arzuffi Sandra Noemí |
|
Ayala Marita |
|
6/4 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
Gonzalez Maricel |
|
|
|
VD418 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Domingo 25/06/2023 16:00 |
Gradas C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Schneider Debora |
|
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
5/7 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Schneider Berenice |
|
Grosso Betiana |
|
|
|
DA417 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 16:00 |
Laguna padel C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vechia Victoria Inés |
|
Sandrigo Giuliana |
|
4/6 6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Viale Betiana |
|
Monzon Ivana |
|
|
|
DA418 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 16:00 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lopez Maria José |
|
Vidal Estefanía |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Angeloni Micaela |
|
Strick Martina |
|
|
|
CA221 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 16:00 |
Gigante C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Belen Raul |
|
Bazzola Agustin |
|
|
|
CA222 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 16:00 |
Gigante C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Garcia Fabricio |
|
Medina Pablo Alberto |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Maidana Juan Martín |
|
Miño Mauro Sebastián |
|
|
|
CA444 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 17:30 |
Gradas C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Dallasta Nicolas |
|
3/6 6/3 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Andreychuk Ignacio |
|
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
|
|
CA644 |
Caballeros 6ta B -DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 17:30 |
Gigante C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Videz Andres |
|
Mussi Alexis |
|
5/7 6/4 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perez Jose Ignacio |
|
Carlini Gino |
|
|
|
CA644 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 17:30 |
Gradas C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
Siarczyñski Nicolás |
|
6/0 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Felizia Santiago |
|
Defago Ignacio |
|
|
|
VC309 |
Senior 7ma +40 7ma +40 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 17:30 |
Gigante C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ingaramo Sebastian Nicolas |
|
Gentina Matias |
|
2/6 6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Barbieri Osvaldo |
|
Barraza Diego |
|
|
|
VC214 |
Senior 5ta +40 5ta +40 |
Domingo 25/06/2023 19:00 |
Gradas C3 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sauco Jose |
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
76/7 7/67 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
|
|
DA634 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 19:00 |
Gigante C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tiracchia María Macarena |
|
Tagliatori Delfina Mariana |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alvarez María Pia |
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
|
|
VD419 |
Woman 5ta +40 5ta +40 W |
Domingo 25/06/2023 19:00 |
Gradas C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Arzuffi Sandra Noemí |
|
Ayala Marita |
|
6/4 4/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Schneider Berenice |
|
Grosso Betiana |
|
|
|
DA419 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 19:00 |
Gradas C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vechia Victoria Inés |
|
Sandrigo Giuliana |
|
7/65 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Angeloni Micaela |
|
Strick Martina |
|
|
|
CA223 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 25/06/2023 19:00 |
Gigante C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Maidana Juan Martín |
|
Miño Mauro Sebastián |
|
|
|