CA739 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 13:00 |
Gradas C3 |
M
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Reynoso Valentin |
|
Perezlindo Valentino |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Minetti Rodrigo |
|
Torrens Leandro |
|
|
|
CA754 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 13:00 |
Gradas C4 |
R
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sanchez Piaggio Juan José |
|
Helbling Roberto |
|
6/2 5/7 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rios Juan Cruz |
|
Elias Joaquin Jose |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 13:00 |
Gigante C3 |
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Diaz Claudio Agustin |
|
Paciaroni Joel David |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cellauro Brian |
|
Redigonda Bruno |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 14:30 |
Jockey C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Piccioni Bruno |
|
Ferreira Ignacio Martin |
|
7/6x 3/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pane Francisco |
|
Dobler Federico Javier |
|
|
|
CA741 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 14:30 |
Gradas C3 |
N
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cappelletti Pablo Martin |
|
Ratotti Nicolas |
|
5/7 6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sartori Nicolás |
|
Alvarenga Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 14:30 |
Gigante C3 |
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
6/4 2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Diaz Claudio Agustin |
|
Paciaroni Joel David |
|
|
|
CA729 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 16:00 |
Gradas C1 |
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mesaglio Santiago |
|
Silva Tomás Ezequiel |
|
Descalif.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ayala Luciano |
|
Giulioni Leandro Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA746 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 16:00 |
Gradas C3 |
P
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rossler Andres |
|
Oliva Eduardo |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nagel Nicolas |
|
Rodriguez Julian |
|
|
|
DA516 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 16:00 |
Gradas C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
Emmolo Priscila |
|
x6/7 6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
|
|
DA523 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 16:00 |
Gradas C4 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Demartini Barbara |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Maidana Fernanda |
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
|
|
CA536 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 16:00 |
Gigante C2 |
L
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gilles Valentino |
|
Braga Ian |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nievas Maximiliano |
|
Lozano Andres |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 16:15 |
Gigante C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rostand Leandro |
|
Sardi Andres |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martinez Marcelo |
|
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 17:30 |
Menorca C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perillo Lucio |
|
Cordoba Facundo |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Marquez Juan Manuel |
|
Andreone Daniel Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA727 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 17:30 |
Gradas C1 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Deré Juan José |
|
Rodriguez Alejandro |
|
3/6 7/5 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sorarui Valentin |
|
Roldan Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA752 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 17:30 |
Gradas C2 |
R
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aressi Joaquín |
|
Valenzuela Joaquín |
|
2/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sanchez Piaggio Juan José |
|
Helbling Roberto |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 17:30 |
Gigante C2 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pedroni Sebastian |
|
Ravazzola Joaquin |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 17:30 |
Gradas C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Acosta Frare Gabriela |
|
Damelio Marcela |
|
7/6x 2/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rodríguez Karen |
|
Klein Melina |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 19:00 |
Gigante C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gallardo Ariel |
|
Ceballos Diego Hernan |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Roldan Nicolas |
|
Castillo Iván Santiago |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 19:00 |
Sport Club C2 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Claa Carlos |
|
Beauge Nicolás |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Romero Alejandro |
|
Fantini Damian Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA733 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 19:00 |
Gradas C4 |
K
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bellini Diego Nicolás |
|
Bellini Pablo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cian Mauro |
|
Cian Facundo |
|
|
|
CA738 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 19:00 |
Gradas C2 |
M
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Minetti Rodrigo |
|
Torrens Leandro |
|
6/2 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Stringhini Ivan |
|
Anso Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA744 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 19:00 |
Gradas C1 |
O.
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Diaz Alan |
|
Gianfelici Santiago |
|
Descalif.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Heinen Nicolas |
|
Barraza Jorge Luis |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 19:00 |
Menorca C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Blanche Mateo |
|
Nieva Santiago |
|
6/3 4/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Iacono Juan Maximiliano |
|
Iacono Marco |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 19:00 |
Gigante C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Campagna José Manuel |
|
Charmet Gabriel |
|
0/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Toledo Jonatan |
|
Faidutti Matias |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 19:00 |
Gigante C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martinez Marcelo |
|
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vallejos Diego |
|
Andreychuk Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 19:00 |
Gradas C3 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Garelick Claudio Ariel |
|
Miloslavich Juan Manuel |
|
4/6 6/3 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Chumilla Horacio |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 19:30 |
Solar C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Maggi Marcos Julian |
|
Grisetti Luis Alberto |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lo Vuolo Leandro |
|
Ulla Exequiel |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 20:30 |
Gigante C2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Forni Marchiori Leonardo |
|
Gomez Matias |
|
6/1 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pistola Cesar |
|
Pistola Pablo |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 20:30 |
Sport Club C2 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Romero Alejandro |
|
Fantini Damian Leonardo |
|
6/3 x6/7 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vivas Martin |
|
Ratque Fernando RaÚl |
|
|
|
CA734 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 20:30 |
Gigante C1 |
L
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carniello Julián Nahuel |
|
Olivera Roberto |
|
3/6 6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Baretta Franco |
|
Canteros Jorge |
|
|
|
CA751 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 20:30 |
Gradas C1 |
Q.
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fussoni Lucas |
|
Fussoni Cristian |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Iglesia Francisco |
|
Cappanari Ezequiel |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 20:30 |
Gradas C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Scurato Camila |
|
Vazquez Juliana |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Saucedo Noelia Guadalupe |
|
Saucedo Debora |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 20:30 |
Gigante C3 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Scotta Ivan |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 20:30 |
Gradas C4 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sauco Jose |
|
Moreyra Adrian |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Longhi Mauro |
|
Tula Nicolás |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 20:30 |
Gradas C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cattaneo Lauriana |
|
Cantero Paulina |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tiracchia María Macarena |
|
Faurlin Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 21:00 |
Solar C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aguirre Tomas |
|
Alcoba Gerardo |
|
6/2 x6/7 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
Perezlindo Roberto |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 21:30 |
Jockey C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pane Francisco |
|
Dobler Federico Javier |
|
3/6 6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rojas Franco Hipólito |
|
Monguzzi Leandro |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 22:00 |
Gigante C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Guerra Rodrigo Ariel |
|
Martinez Doldan Esteban |
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gallardo Ariel |
|
Ceballos Diego Hernan |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 22:00 |
Gigante C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tamaño Leonardo Gastón |
|
Tamaño Matias Emmanuel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Benso Zatkiel |
|
Felice Paulo |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 22:00 |
Gradas C1 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sorarui Valentin |
|
Roldan Lautaro |
|
5/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Almazán Luciano |
|
Bolotner German Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA745 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 22:00 |
Gradas C3 |
O.
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Maidana Alexis Emmanuel |
|
Kopp Mariano |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Diaz Alan |
|
Gianfelici Santiago |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 22:00 |
Gradas C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
6/4 1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Oros Marilin |
|
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 22:00 |
Gradas C4 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Costagrande Enzo |
|
Sanchez Nicolas Benjamin |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sauco Jose |
|
Moreyra Adrian |
|
|
|
CA534 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 22:00 |
Gigante C3 |
L
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bocchietti Cristian |
|
Moreno Agustin |
|
6/3 3/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gilles Valentino |
|
Braga Ian |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 22:15 |
Solar C1 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sabbatini Julian |
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Cappa Victor |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Jueves 07/07/2022 22:30 |
Solar C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Claucich Gonzalo |
|
Amarilla Isaias |
|
3/6 7/5 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perillo Lucio |
|
Cordoba Facundo |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 13:00 |
Sport Club C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Olivera Gaston |
|
Dellara Facundo |
|
7/5 4/6 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Odiante Gaston |
|
Nuñez Julian |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 13:00 |
Sport Club C1 |
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cellauro Brian |
|
Redigonda Bruno |
|
6/4 x6/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Amarilla Ramon |
|
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA742 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 14:00 |
Laguna padel C1 |
N
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Riffel Juan Sebastian |
|
Godino Dario |
|
6/0 3/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cappelletti Pablo Martin |
|
Ratotti Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA753 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 14:30 |
Sport Club C2 |
R
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rios Juan Cruz |
|
Elias Joaquin Jose |
|
x6/7 6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aressi Joaquín |
|
Valenzuela Joaquín |
|
|
|
DA517 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 14:30 |
Gradas C3 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Garate Iara Guillermina |
|
Garate Lara |
|
4/6 7/6x 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
Emmolo Priscila |
|
|
|
DA719 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 14:30 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Frank Narella |
|
Ruscitti Evelyn |
|
0/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sandoval Miriam Antonella |
|
Cánepa Josefina |
|
|
|
CA304 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 16:00 |
Gradas C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Helguero Daniel |
|
Centurion Franco |
|
x6/7 6/4 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aramayo Matias |
|
Pancera Fernando Fabian |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 16:00 |
Sport Club C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bruno Leandro Carlos |
|
Alvarez Daniel |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Olivera Gaston |
|
Dellara Facundo |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 16:00 |
Gradas C1 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Godano Franco |
|
Godano Lucas Agustín |
|
6/4 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Forni Marchiori Leonardo |
|
Gomez Matias |
|
|
|
CA730 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 16:00 |
Gradas C2 |
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Posodente Fernando |
|
Posodente Tomas |
|
2/6 6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mesaglio Santiago |
|
Silva Tomás Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA731 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 16:00 |
Gradas C3 |
K
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Soto Martin Federico |
|
Serri Lucas Ezequiel |
|
1/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bellini Diego Nicolás |
|
Bellini Pablo |
|
|
|
CA737 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 16:00 |
Gigante C3 |
M
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Stringhini Ivan |
|
Anso Nicolas |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Reynoso Valentin |
|
Perezlindo Valentino |
|
|
|
CA749 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 16:00 |
Gigante C1 |
Q.
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nicoletti Lucas |
|
Gruber Juan Pablo |
|
4/6 6/1 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fussoni Lucas |
|
Fussoni Cristian |
|
|
|
DA520 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 17:00 |
Jockey C2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ayala Marita |
|
Devesa Romina |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aparicio Maria Amparo |
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
|
|
CA313 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 17:30 |
Gradas C4 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aguilar Franco Antonio |
|
Gonzalez Gianfranco |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 17:30 |
Gigante C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lo Vuolo Leandro |
|
Ulla Exequiel |
|
6/0 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Barbera Yamil Exequiel |
|
Martinelli Edgardo Fabian |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 17:30 |
La Torre C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Roldan Nicolas |
|
Castillo Iván Santiago |
|
x6/7 6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Guerra Rodrigo Ariel |
|
Martinez Doldan Esteban |
|
|
|
CA732 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 17:30 |
Gradas C3 |
K
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cian Mauro |
|
Cian Facundo |
|
Descalif.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Soto Martin Federico |
|
Serri Lucas Ezequiel |
|
|
|
CA743 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 17:30 |
Gigante C3 |
O.
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Heinen Nicolas |
|
Barraza Jorge Luis |
|
Descalif.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Maidana Alexis Emmanuel |
|
Kopp Mariano |
|
|
|
CA748 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 17:30 |
Gradas C1 |
P
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nagel Nicolas |
|
Rodriguez Julian |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tantera Luis Matias |
|
Ramírez Walter Martín |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 17:30 |
Gradas C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Monzon Ivana |
|
Mazzón Maria Laura |
|
6/3 2/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Marchetti Karina |
|
Raimondi Natacha |
|
|
|
DA518 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 17:30 |
Sport Club C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
4/6 7/5 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Garate Iara Guillermina |
|
Garate Lara |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 17:30 |
Gigante C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Iacono Juan Maximiliano |
|
Iacono Marco |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Musey German |
|
Gomez Andres |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 17:30 |
Menorca C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Chumilla Horacio |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
6/3 2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Orzan Ignacio |
|
Garcia Lucas |
|
|
|
CA535 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 17:30 |
La Torre C1 |
L
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nievas Maximiliano |
|
Lozano Andres |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bocchietti Cristian |
|
Moreno Agustin |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 17:30 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Francia Guilisasti Carolina |
|
Nuñez Georgina |
|
6/2 4/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Melchiori María Paula |
|
Leone Giuliana |
|
|
|
DA716 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 18:00 |
La Brava Padel C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Podio Ludmila |
|
Pace María Valentina |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nardoni Andrea Rosa |
|
Spinetta Gisela |
|
|
|
DA720 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 18:30 |
Jockey C2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lapolla Noelia |
|
Ramos Daniela |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Frank Narella |
|
Ruscitti Evelyn |
|
|
|
CA302 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00 |
Gradas C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mehring Adrian |
|
Aralla Thomas |
|
|
|
CA309 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00 |
Gradas C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Villalon Patricio |
|
Grosso Luciano |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00 |
Sport Club C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Odiante Gaston |
|
Nuñez Julian |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bruno Leandro Carlos |
|
Alvarez Daniel |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00 |
Gradas C1 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pistola Cesar |
|
Pistola Pablo |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Godano Franco |
|
Godano Lucas Agustín |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00 |
Gigante C2 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vivas Martin |
|
Ratque Fernando RaÚl |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Claa Carlos |
|
Beauge Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA728 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00 |
Gradas C2 |
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ayala Luciano |
|
Giulioni Leandro Rodrigo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Posodente Fernando |
|
Posodente Tomas |
|
|
|
CA735 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
L
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Hurtado Cristian |
|
Siarczyñski Nicolás |
|
1/6 6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carniello Julián Nahuel |
|
Olivera Roberto |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00 |
Gigante C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
Piaggio María Candela |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Hubeli María Pía |
|
Hilgert Estefania Clara |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:00 |
Gigante C3 |
K
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Escalante Diego |
|
Bircher César |
|
0/6 6/4 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Boaglio Hector |
|
Molteni Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:30 |
La Brava Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Toledo Jonatan |
|
Faidutti Matias |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
Romero Agustin |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 19:30 |
Solar C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sanchez Gustavo |
|
Garavaglia Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA740 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:00 |
Laguna padel C1 |
N
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sartori Nicolás |
|
Alvarenga Sebastian |
|
0/6 6/3 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Riffel Juan Sebastian |
|
Godino Dario |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:00 |
Solar C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Orzan Ignacio |
|
Garcia Lucas |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Garelick Claudio Ariel |
|
Miloslavich Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:00 |
La Torre C4 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
Coletta Andres |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sabbatini Julian |
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA305 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:30 |
Gradas C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bonavetti Federico |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
6/2 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Helguero Daniel |
|
Centurion Franco |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:30 |
La Torre C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rojas Franco Hipólito |
|
Monguzzi Leandro |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Piccioni Bruno |
|
Ferreira Ignacio Martin |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:30 |
Gigante C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Barbera Yamil Exequiel |
|
Martinelli Edgardo Fabian |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Maggi Marcos Julian |
|
Grisetti Luis Alberto |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:30 |
Sport Club C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Benso Zatkiel |
|
Felice Paulo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aranda Gabriel Oscar |
|
Ramírez Gabriel Omar |
|
|
|
CA750 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:30 |
Gigante C1 |
Q.
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Iglesia Francisco |
|
Cappanari Ezequiel |
|
6/3 4/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nicoletti Lucas |
|
Gruber Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:30 |
Gradas C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Torres Adriana Paola |
|
Miño Analia |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Monzon Ivana |
|
Mazzón Maria Laura |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:30 |
Gradas C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Saucedo Noelia Guadalupe |
|
Saucedo Debora |
|
2/6 7/5 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Caracci Andrea |
|
Masin Fisch Katerina |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:30 |
Gigante C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Musey German |
|
Gomez Andres |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Blanche Mateo |
|
Nieva Santiago |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:30 |
La Torre C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perez Romina |
|
Carrio Jesica Marisol |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cattaneo Lauriana |
|
Cantero Paulina |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:30 |
Gradas C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nuñez Emilce |
|
Ferroni Verónica Silvia |
|
4/6 6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pampinella Mariana |
|
Rioja Maria Emilia |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 20:30 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gastaldi Victoria |
|
Pergolesi Josefina |
|
x6/7 6/3 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Merlo Marina |
|
Santillan Valeria |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 21:00 |
Solar C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aristiaran Axel |
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aguirre Tomas |
|
Alcoba Gerardo |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 21:00 |
La Brava Padel C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
Romero Agustin |
|
6/4 0/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Campagna José Manuel |
|
Charmet Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 21:30 |
La Torre C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Marquez Juan Manuel |
|
Andreone Daniel Eduardo |
|
5/7 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Claucich Gonzalo |
|
Amarilla Isaias |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 21:30 |
Solar C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sanchez Gustavo |
|
Garavaglia Alejandro |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scotta Ivan |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 21:30 |
Laguna padel C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bonato Valeria Paola |
|
Monticelli Maria Florencia |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Francia Guilisasti Carolina |
|
Nuñez Georgina |
|
|
|
CA303 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00 |
Gradas C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ramirez Alejandro Ruben |
|
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
0/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
|
|
CA317 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00 |
Gradas C3 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Baucero Dario |
|
Baucero Bruno |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00 |
Sport Club C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aranda Gabriel Oscar |
|
Ramírez Gabriel Omar |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tamaño Leonardo Gastón |
|
Tamaño Matias Emmanuel |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00 |
Gigante C3 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Almazán Luciano |
|
Bolotner German Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Deré Juan José |
|
Rodriguez Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA736 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
L
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Baretta Franco |
|
Canteros Jorge |
|
6/3 x6/7 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Hurtado Cristian |
|
Siarczyñski Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA747 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00 |
Gradas C1 |
P
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tantera Luis Matias |
|
Ramírez Walter Martín |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rossler Andres |
|
Oliva Eduardo |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00 |
Gradas C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vallejos Diego |
|
Andreychuk Ignacio |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rostand Leandro |
|
Sardi Andres |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00 |
Gigante C2 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Spero Brian |
|
Battistella German |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA532 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:00 |
Gigante C1 |
K
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Porta Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
Reynoso Alejandro Leonel |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Escalante Diego |
|
Bircher César |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 08/07/2022 22:15 |
Solar C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
Perezlindo Roberto |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aristiaran Axel |
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
|
|
CA311 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 11:30 |
Gradas C4 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cappellacci Facundo Mariano |
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fernandez Matias |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 11:30 |
Gradas C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Oros Marilin |
|
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
2/6 7/6x 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Nuñez Sofia |
|
|
|
DA514 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 11:30 |
Gigante C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Schneider Debora |
|
Cornejo Patricia |
|
6/2 2/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Arzuffi Sandra Noemí |
|
Matalia María Gimena |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 11:30 |
Gradas C1 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Longhi Mauro |
|
Tula Nicolás |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Costagrande Enzo |
|
Sanchez Nicolas Benjamin |
|
|
|
CA533 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 11:30 |
Gradas C2 |
K
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Boaglio Hector |
|
Molteni Maximiliano |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Porta Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
Reynoso Alejandro Leonel |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 11:30 |
Gigante C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rotta Roxana Valeria |
|
Miceli Agostina |
|
x6/7 6/3 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nuñez Emilce |
|
Ferroni Verónica Silvia |
|
|
|
CA306 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
Gradas C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Matias |
|
Pancera Fernando Fabian |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bonavetti Federico |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
|
|
CA310 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
Gradas C4 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Matias |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
6/4 1/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castello Nicolas |
|
Albrecht Santiago |
|
|
|
CA755 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
Solar C1 |
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Benso Zatkiel |
|
Felice Paulo |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Claucich Gonzalo |
|
Amarilla Isaias |
|
|
|
CA756 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
Solar C2 |
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Forni Marchiori Leonardo |
|
Gomez Matias |
|
Descalif.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Maggi Marcos Julian |
|
Grisetti Luis Alberto |
|
|
|
CA757 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
Sport Club C1 |
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vivas Martin |
|
Ratque Fernando RaÚl |
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Odiante Gaston |
|
Nuñez Julian |
|
|
|
CA758 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
Sport Club C2 |
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Guerra Rodrigo Ariel |
|
Martinez Doldan Esteban |
|
0/6 6/1 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pane Francisco |
|
Dobler Federico Javier |
|
|
|
CA770 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
Jockey C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sorarui Valentin |
|
Roldan Lautaro |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tamaño Leonardo Gastón |
|
Tamaño Matias Emmanuel |
|
|
|
CA771 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
Jockey C3 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carniello Julián Nahuel |
|
Olivera Roberto |
|
Descalif.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Godano Franco |
|
Godano Lucas Agustín |
|
|
|
CA772 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
Gigante C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Stringhini Ivan |
|
Anso Nicolas |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Posodente Fernando |
|
Posodente Tomas |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
Raimondi Natacha |
|
6/1 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Torres Adriana Paola |
|
Miño Analia |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
Gradas C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Masin Fisch Katerina |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scurato Camila |
|
Vazquez Juliana |
|
|
|
DA522 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
Laguna padel C1 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Maidana Fernanda |
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
5/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fantino Gisela |
|
Viale Betiana |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
Gigante C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rodríguez Karen |
|
Klein Melina |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Isas Mirta |
|
Ligieri Delia |
|
|
|
DA717 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:00 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Giombi Romina |
|
Barreiro Solange Nahir |
|
3/6 6/4 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Podio Ludmila |
|
Pace María Valentina |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 13:15 |
Gigante C3 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Cappa Victor |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
Coletta Andres |
|
|
|
CA301 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:30 |
Gradas C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
Aralla Thomas |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ramirez Alejandro Ruben |
|
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
|
|
CA308 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:30 |
Gradas C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Villalon Patricio |
|
Grosso Luciano |
|
7/5 2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Duran Nicolas |
|
Ferreiro David |
|
|
|
CA314 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:30 |
Gradas C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Miño Mauro Sebastián |
|
Ugartemendia Sebastian |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aguilar Franco Antonio |
|
Gonzalez Gianfranco |
|
|
|
CA318 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:30 |
Gradas C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bugnon Gastón Javier |
|
Funes Raúl Edgardo |
|
7/6x 3/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Baucero Dario |
|
Baucero Bruno |
|
|
|
CA768 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:30 |
Jockey C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fussoni Lucas |
|
Fussoni Cristian |
|
7/5 2/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Riffel Juan Sebastian |
|
Godino Dario |
|
|
|
CA769 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:30 |
Jockey C3 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rossler Andres |
|
Oliva Eduardo |
|
6/4 1/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bellini Diego Nicolás |
|
Bellini Pablo |
|
|
|
CA773 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:30 |
Laguna padel C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sanchez Piaggio Juan José |
|
Helbling Roberto |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Diaz Alan |
|
Gianfelici Santiago |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:30 |
Gigante C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Hubeli María Pía |
|
Hilgert Estefania Clara |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:30 |
Solar C1 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pedroni Sebastian |
|
Ravazzola Joaquin |
|
1/6 6/3 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Spero Brian |
|
Battistella German |
|
|
|
CA538 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:30 |
Solar C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Costagrande Enzo |
|
Sanchez Nicolas Benjamin |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Iacono Juan Maximiliano |
|
Iacono Marco |
|
|
|
CA539 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:30 |
Sport Club C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
Romero Agustin |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nievas Maximiliano |
|
Lozano Andres |
|
|
|
CA542 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:30 |
Sport Club C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Boaglio Hector |
|
Molteni Maximiliano |
|
6/4 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martinez Marcelo |
|
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:30 |
Gigante C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pampinella Mariana |
|
Rioja Maria Emilia |
|
4/6 6/4 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rotta Roxana Valeria |
|
Miceli Agostina |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:30 |
Gigante C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bernardi Ana Carla |
|
Feccia Maria Jose |
|
6/3 1/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gastaldi Victoria |
|
Pergolesi Josefina |
|
|
|
DA721 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 14:30 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sandoval Miriam Antonella |
|
Cánepa Josefina |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lapolla Noelia |
|
Ramos Daniela |
|
|
|
CA312 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
Gradas C4 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
Albrecht Santiago |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cappellacci Facundo Mariano |
|
Nuñez Santiago |
|
|
|
CA315 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
Gradas C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
2/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Miño Mauro Sebastián |
|
Ugartemendia Sebastian |
|
|
|
DA303 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Saucedo Agustina |
|
Viglianco María Antonela |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mana Carolina |
|
Ronsoni Melisa |
|
|
|
DA306 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
Gradas C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Maidana Luisina |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Clemente Victoria |
|
Boero Lia Sol |
|
|
|
CA761 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
Jockey C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Soto Martin Federico |
|
Serri Lucas Ezequiel |
|
3/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Romero Alejandro |
|
Fantini Damian Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA762 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
Jockey C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cappelletti Pablo Martin |
|
Ratotti Nicolas |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Almazán Luciano |
|
Bolotner German Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA763 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
Jockey C3 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Maidana Alexis Emmanuel |
|
Kopp Mariano |
|
4/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Baretta Franco |
|
Canteros Jorge |
|
|
|
CA767 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
Gigante C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lo Vuolo Leandro |
|
Ulla Exequiel |
|
Descalif.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Odiante Gaston |
|
Nuñez Julian |
|
|
|
DA513 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
Gigante C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Arzuffi Sandra Noemí |
|
Matalia María Gimena |
|
x6/7 6/2 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vernaza María Alejandra |
|
Rivas Rocío Belen |
|
|
|
DA519 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
Laguna padel C1 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aparicio Maria Amparo |
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vicentin Carolina |
|
Venica Paula |
|
|
|
CA537 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
Solar C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Cappa Victor |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Amarilla Ramon |
|
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA540 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
Sport Club C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Escalante Diego |
|
Bircher César |
|
7/5 3/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
|
|
CA541 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
Sport Club C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Chumilla Horacio |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bocchietti Cristian |
|
Moreno Agustin |
|
|
|
DA718 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:00 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nardoni Andrea Rosa |
|
Spinetta Gisela |
|
5/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Giombi Romina |
|
Barreiro Solange Nahir |
|
|
|
DA715 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 16:15 |
Gigante C3 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Melchiori María Paula |
|
Leone Giuliana |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bonato Valeria Paola |
|
Monticelli Maria Florencia |
|
|
|
CA307 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:30 |
Gradas C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
Ferreiro David |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA316 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:30 |
Gradas C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
1/6 6/3 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bugnon Gastón Javier |
|
Funes Raúl Edgardo |
|
|
|
CA759 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:30 |
Sport Club C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Piccioni Bruno |
|
Ferreira Ignacio Martin |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Claucich Gonzalo |
|
Amarilla Isaias |
|
|
|
CA760 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:30 |
Sport Club C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nicoletti Lucas |
|
Gruber Juan Pablo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nagel Nicolas |
|
Rodriguez Julian |
|
|
|
CA764 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:30 |
Jockey C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ayala Luciano |
|
Giulioni Leandro Rodrigo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gallardo Ariel |
|
Ceballos Diego Hernan |
|
|
|
CA765 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:30 |
Jockey C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rios Juan Cruz |
|
Elias Joaquin Jose |
|
Descalif.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Minetti Rodrigo |
|
Torrens Leandro |
|
|
|
CA766 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:30 |
Jockey C3 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Forni Marchiori Leonardo |
|
Gomez Matias |
|
5/7 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Olivera Gaston |
|
Dellara Facundo |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:30 |
Gigante C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zamarripa Melina |
|
Dayub Iara |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
Piaggio María Candela |
|
|
|
DA512 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:30 |
Gradas C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Nuñez Sofia |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA521 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:30 |
Laguna padel C1 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vicentin Carolina |
|
Venica Paula |
|
0/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ayala Marita |
|
Devesa Romina |
|
|
|
CA543 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:30 |
Solar C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aguirre Tomas |
|
Alcoba Gerardo |
|
7/6x 1/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Diaz Claudio Agustin |
|
Paciaroni Joel David |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:30 |
Gradas C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tiracchia María Macarena |
|
Faurlin Alejandra |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perez Romina |
|
Carrio Jesica Marisol |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:30 |
Gigante C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Isas Mirta |
|
Ligieri Delia |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Acosta Frare Gabriela |
|
Damelio Marcela |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:30 |
Gigante C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Merlo Marina |
|
Santillan Valeria |
|
5/7 6/2 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bernardi Ana Carla |
|
Feccia Maria Jose |
|
|
|
DA524 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 17:45 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fantino Gisela |
|
Viale Betiana |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Demartini Barbara |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
|
|
CA544 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:00 |
Solar C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Longhi Mauro |
|
Tula Nicolás |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA774 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 18:45 |
Sport Club C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pane Francisco |
|
Dobler Federico Javier |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perillo Lucio |
|
Cordoba Facundo |
|
|
|
DA302 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mana Carolina |
|
Ronsoni Melisa |
|
7/6x 3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Flematti Carolina |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
|
|
DA304 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
Gradas C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Menapace Laura |
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Maidana Luisina |
|
Alterini Daniela |
|
|
|
CA777 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
Jockey C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Baretta Franco |
|
Canteros Jorge |
|
Descalif.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gallardo Ariel |
|
Ceballos Diego Hernan |
|
|
|
CA778 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
Jockey C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rios Juan Cruz |
|
Elias Joaquin Jose |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Olivera Gaston |
|
Dellara Facundo |
|
|
|
CA779 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
Jockey C3 |
O
|
- |
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Odiante Gaston |
|
Nuñez Julian |
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Riffel Juan Sebastian |
|
Godino Dario |
|
|
- |
DA515 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
Gigante C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vernaza María Alejandra |
|
Rivas Rocío Belen |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Schneider Debora |
|
Cornejo Patricia |
|
|
|
CA545 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
Solar C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aristiaran Axel |
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
4/6 6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Cappa Victor |
|
|
|
CA550 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
Sport Club C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Boaglio Hector |
|
Molteni Maximiliano |
|
6/4 x6/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scotta Ivan |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
|
|
DA722 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
Gigante C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Giombi Romina |
|
Barreiro Solange Nahir |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lapolla Noelia |
|
Ramos Daniela |
|
|
|
DA723 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
Gigante C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bonato Valeria Paola |
|
Monticelli Maria Florencia |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rodríguez Karen |
|
Klein Melina |
|
|
|
DA724 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
Gradas C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rotta Roxana Valeria |
|
Miceli Agostina |
|
6/3 3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gastaldi Victoria |
|
Pergolesi Josefina |
|
|
|
DA725 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
Gradas C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Isas Mirta |
|
Ligieri Delia |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perez Romina |
|
Carrio Jesica Marisol |
|
|
|
DA726 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
Laguna padel C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Merlo Marina |
|
Santillan Valeria |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Podio Ludmila |
|
Pace María Valentina |
|
|
|
DA727 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:00 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sandoval Miriam Antonella |
|
Cánepa Josefina |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Francia Guilisasti Carolina |
|
Nuñez Georgina |
|
|
|
CA546 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 19:30 |
Solar C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Costagrande Enzo |
|
Sanchez Nicolas Benjamin |
|
1/6 6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Spero Brian |
|
Battistella German |
|
|
|
DA301 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:30 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Saucedo Agustina |
|
Viglianco María Antonela |
|
|
|
DA305 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:30 |
Gradas C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
Boero Lia Sol |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Menapace Laura |
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
|
|
CA780 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:30 |
Jockey C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bellini Diego Nicolás |
|
Bellini Pablo |
|
Descalif.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tamaño Leonardo Gastón |
|
Tamaño Matias Emmanuel |
|
|
|
CA781 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:30 |
Jockey C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carniello Julián Nahuel |
|
Olivera Roberto |
|
Descalif.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Stringhini Ivan |
|
Anso Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA782 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:30 |
Jockey C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sanchez Piaggio Juan José |
|
Helbling Roberto |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perillo Lucio |
|
Cordoba Facundo |
|
|
|
DA525 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:30 |
Gradas C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Monzon Ivana |
|
Mazzón Maria Laura |
|
4/6 7/6x 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Caracci Andrea |
|
Masin Fisch Katerina |
|
|
|
DA526 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:30 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aparicio Maria Amparo |
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fantino Gisela |
|
Viale Betiana |
|
|
|
DA527 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:30 |
Gigante C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vernaza María Alejandra |
|
Rivas Rocío Belen |
|
3/6 6/3 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Garate Iara Guillermina |
|
Garate Lara |
|
|
|
DA528 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:30 |
Gigante C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Hubeli María Pía |
|
Hilgert Estefania Clara |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Nuñez Sofia |
|
|
|
DA530 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:30 |
Gigante C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Arzuffi Sandra Noemí |
|
Matalia María Gimena |
|
4/6 6/4 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
Emmolo Priscila |
|
|
|
DA531 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:30 |
Gradas C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ayala Marita |
|
Devesa Romina |
|
7/5 3/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Maidana Fernanda |
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
|
|
DA532 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:30 |
Laguna padel C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
Raimondi Natacha |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scurato Camila |
|
Vazquez Juliana |
|
|
|
CA547 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:30 |
Sport Club C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Orzan Ignacio |
|
Garcia Lucas |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nievas Maximiliano |
|
Lozano Andres |
|
|
|
CA549 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:30 |
Sport Club C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Toledo Jonatan |
|
Faidutti Matias |
|
4/6 6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Chumilla Horacio |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
|
|
CA552 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 20:30 |
Solar C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Longhi Mauro |
|
Tula Nicolás |
|
Descalif.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Blanche Mateo |
|
Nieva Santiago |
|
|
|
CA551 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 21:00 |
Solar C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sabbatini Julian |
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Diaz Claudio Agustin |
|
Paciaroni Joel David |
|
|
|
CA319 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 22:00 |
Gradas C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Villalon Patricio |
|
Grosso Luciano |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bugnon Gastón Javier |
|
Funes Raúl Edgardo |
|
|
|
CA320 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 22:00 |
Gradas C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aguilar Franco Antonio |
|
Gonzalez Gianfranco |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aramayo Matias |
|
Pancera Fernando Fabian |
|
|
|
CA321 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 22:00 |
Gradas C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Baumgartner Marcos |
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
0/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Baucero Dario |
|
Baucero Bruno |
|
|
|
CA322 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 22:00 |
Gradas C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Miño Mauro Sebastián |
|
Ugartemendia Sebastian |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fernandez Matias |
|
Gaztelumendi Esteban |
|
|
|
CA775 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 22:00 |
Gigante C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Piccioni Bruno |
|
Ferreira Ignacio Martin |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nicoletti Lucas |
|
Gruber Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA776 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 22:00 |
Gigante C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Romero Alejandro |
|
Fantini Damian Leonardo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Almazán Luciano |
|
Bolotner German Alejandro |
|
|
|
DA529 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 22:00 |
Gigante C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
Piaggio María Candela |
|
6/4 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Oros Marilin |
|
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
|
|
CA548 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 09/07/2022 22:00 |
Laguna Padel c2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vallejos Diego |
|
Andreychuk Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA783 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00 |
Gradas C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Piccioni Bruno |
|
Ferreira Ignacio Martin |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Almazán Luciano |
|
Bolotner German Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA784 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00 |
Gradas C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gallardo Ariel |
|
Ceballos Diego Hernan |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Olivera Gaston |
|
Dellara Facundo |
|
|
|
CA785 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00 |
Gradas C3 |
Q
|
|
CA779
|
Descalif.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bellini Diego Nicolás |
|
Bellini Pablo |
|
|
|
CA786 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00 |
Gradas C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Stringhini Ivan |
|
Anso Nicolas |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perillo Lucio |
|
Cordoba Facundo |
|
|
|
DA728 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00 |
Gigante C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cattaneo Lauriana |
|
Cantero Paulina |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Giombi Romina |
|
Barreiro Solange Nahir |
|
|
|
DA729 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00 |
Gigante C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bonato Valeria Paola |
|
Monticelli Maria Florencia |
|
6/2 3/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gastaldi Victoria |
|
Pergolesi Josefina |
|
|
|
DA730 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00 |
Padel San Luis C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Isas Mirta |
|
Ligieri Delia |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Podio Ludmila |
|
Pace María Valentina |
|
|
|
DA731 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 10:00 |
Padel San Luis C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sandoval Miriam Antonella |
|
Cánepa Josefina |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nuñez Emilce |
|
Ferroni Verónica Silvia |
|
|
|
DA533 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30 |
Gradas C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Monzon Ivana |
|
Mazzón Maria Laura |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aparicio Maria Amparo |
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
|
|
DA534 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30 |
Gradas C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Garate Iara Guillermina |
|
Garate Lara |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Nuñez Sofia |
|
|
|
DA535 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30 |
Gradas C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
Piaggio María Candela |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
Emmolo Priscila |
|
|
|
DA536 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30 |
Gradas C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Maidana Fernanda |
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
3/6 6/3 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Marchetti Karina |
|
Raimondi Natacha |
|
|
|
CA553 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30 |
Gigante C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aristiaran Axel |
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Costagrande Enzo |
|
Sanchez Nicolas Benjamin |
|
|
|
CA554 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30 |
Gigante C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Orzan Ignacio |
|
Garcia Lucas |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vallejos Diego |
|
Andreychuk Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA555 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30 |
Padel San Luis C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Toledo Jonatan |
|
Faidutti Matias |
|
6/4 4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scotta Ivan |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
|
|
CA556 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 11:30 |
Padel San Luis C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Diaz Claudio Agustin |
|
Paciaroni Joel David |
|
x6/7 6/4 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Longhi Mauro |
|
Tula Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA323 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 13:00 |
Gradas C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
Aralla Thomas |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Villalon Patricio |
|
Grosso Luciano |
|
|
|
CA324 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 13:00 |
Gradas C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aguilar Franco Antonio |
|
Gonzalez Gianfranco |
|
3/6 7/5 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castello Nicolas |
|
Albrecht Santiago |
|
|
|
CA325 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 13:00 |
Gradas C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
Ferreiro David |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Baucero Dario |
|
Baucero Bruno |
|
|
|
CA326 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 13:00 |
Gradas C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Miño Mauro Sebastián |
|
Ugartemendia Sebastian |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bonavetti Federico |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
|
|
DA307 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 14:30 |
Gradas C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Saucedo Agustina |
|
Viglianco María Antonela |
|
6/2 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Menapace Laura |
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
|
|
DA308 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 14:30 |
Gradas C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Flematti Carolina |
|
Ortiz Jessica |
|
4/6 6/4 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Clemente Victoria |
|
Boero Lia Sol |
|
|
|
DA732 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 14:30 |
Gradas C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Giombi Romina |
|
Barreiro Solange Nahir |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gastaldi Victoria |
|
Pergolesi Josefina |
|
|
|
DA733 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 14:30 |
Gradas C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Isas Mirta |
|
Ligieri Delia |
|
1/6 6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sandoval Miriam Antonella |
|
Cánepa Josefina |
|
|
|
CA787 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 16:00 |
Gradas C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Almazán Luciano |
|
Bolotner German Alejandro |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Olivera Gaston |
|
Dellara Facundo |
|
|
|
CA788 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 16:00 |
Gradas C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bellini Diego Nicolás |
|
Bellini Pablo |
|
0/6 6/4 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perillo Lucio |
|
Cordoba Facundo |
|
|
|
DA537 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 16:00 |
Gradas C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aparicio Maria Amparo |
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Nuñez Sofia |
|
|
|
DA538 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 16:00 |
Gradas C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
Piaggio María Candela |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Marchetti Karina |
|
Raimondi Natacha |
|
|
|
CA327 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 17:30 |
Gradas C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
Aralla Thomas |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castello Nicolas |
|
Albrecht Santiago |
|
|
|
CA328 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 17:30 |
Gradas C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
Ferreiro David |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bonavetti Federico |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
|
|
CA557 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 17:30 |
Gradas C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Costagrande Enzo |
|
Sanchez Nicolas Benjamin |
|
6/3 3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vallejos Diego |
|
Andreychuk Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA558 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 17:30 |
Gradas C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Scotta Ivan |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Longhi Mauro |
|
Tula Nicolás |
|
|
|
DA309 |
Damas 3ra - DOBLES 3° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 19:00 |
Gradas C3 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Saucedo Agustina |
|
Viglianco María Antonela |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Clemente Victoria |
|
Boero Lia Sol |
|
|
|
CA789 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 19:00 |
Gradas C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Olivera Gaston |
|
Dellara Facundo |
|
2/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perillo Lucio |
|
Cordoba Facundo |
|
|
|
DA539 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 19:00 |
Gradas C4 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Nuñez Sofia |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Marchetti Karina |
|
Raimondi Natacha |
|
|
|
DA734 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 19:00 |
Gradas C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Giombi Romina |
|
Barreiro Solange Nahir |
|
6/2 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Isas Mirta |
|
Ligieri Delia |
|
|
|
CA329 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 20:30 |
Gradas C3 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
Aralla Thomas |
|
3/6 6/0 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bonavetti Federico |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
|
|
CA559 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 10/07/2022 20:30 |
Gradas C4 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vallejos Diego |
|
Andreychuk Ignacio |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Longhi Mauro |
|
Tula Nicolás |
|
|
|