DA509 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 13:00 |
La Torre C2 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Acosta Marcia |
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Marchetti Karina |
|
Piaggio María Candela |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 13:00 |
La Torre C1 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cardona Claudia |
|
Elgotas Andrea Cecilia |
|
7/5 5/7 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Rodriguez Melina |
|
Cantero Paulina |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 14:15 |
Solar C2 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Conde Julio |
|
Muñe Martin |
|
7/6x 3/6 4/6
|
Santo Tomé / Recreo
NuÑez Gaston Exequiel |
|
Balbi Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA732 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 14:15 |
La Torre C2 |
K
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Garelick Claudio Ariel |
|
Lopez Claudio |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Dilda Juan Ignacio |
|
De Simone Franco Jesus |
|
|
|
CA741 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 14:15 |
La Torre C3 |
N
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Campillay Sergio Daniel |
|
Bravo Pablo |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Boz Mariano |
|
Mayoraz Santiago |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 14:15 |
Solar C1 |
J
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Cavallero Gonzalo |
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Localidad No Definida / Localidad No Definida
Tomareli Jorge |
|
Isaac Ramon |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 14:30 |
Solar C2 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Martinez Alejo |
|
Tiracchia Luciano |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
Rivero Ivan Francisco |
|
Raviolo Francisco Pedro |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 16:00 |
Solar C2 |
D
|
|
Santo Tomé / Recreo
|
NuÑez Gaston Exequiel |
|
Balbi Juan Pablo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cardozo Miguel |
|
Perezlindo Roberto |
|
|
|
CA733 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 16:00 |
La Torre C3 |
K
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Caballero Lautaro |
|
Castillo Martín Rodrigo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Garelick Claudio Ariel |
|
Lopez Claudio |
|
|
|
CA740 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 16:00 |
La Torre C3 |
N
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Boz Mariano |
|
Mayoraz Santiago |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Roude Yamil |
|
Bertinetti Andres |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 16:00 |
Ferro C1 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Zeballos Alejandro |
|
Ramírez José Luis |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Sklar Diego |
|
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 16:00 |
Sport Club C1 |
I
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Nieva Santiago |
|
Battistella German |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 16:00 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Nuñez Sofia |
|
Pianetti Candela |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Nelson
Jara Valentina |
|
Curti Natalia |
|
|
|
CA313 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 16:00 |
Ferro C2 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Matias |
|
Pancera Fernando Fabian |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Centurion Franco |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 17:00 |
PadelMania (santoto)C1 |
A
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Perez Victor Daniel |
|
Valdez Ledesma Nestor Gabriel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Di Salvatore Facundo |
|
Carrasco Tomás |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 17:15 |
Solar C2 |
H
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Molteni Maximiliano |
|
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
Candia Adrian |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 17:30 |
Posta Norte C1 |
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Perazzi Ignacio José |
|
De Santis Facundo |
|
4/6 7/6x 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
Trotti Matias Sebastian |
|
Trotti Sergio |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 17:30 |
Ferro C1 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Rivas Maximiliano |
|
Strada Nicolas |
|
7/64 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Recreo
Nievas Maximiliano |
|
Albino Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 17:30 |
Ferro C4 |
F
|
|
Recreo / Santa Fe
|
Scotta Ivan |
|
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
6/1 7/64
|
Recreo / Santo Tomé
Roldan Mariano |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 18:30 |
Solar C3 |
B
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
|
Rivero Ivan Francisco |
|
Raviolo Francisco Pedro |
|
6/0 1/6 7/6x
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Mesaglio Santiago |
|
Vitale Leandro |
|
|
|
CA542 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 18:30 |
Solar C2 |
N
|
|
Recreo / Recreo
|
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 18:45 |
Posta Norte C1 |
K
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cellauro Brian |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
6/3 4/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Moreyra Patricio |
|
Nieva Pablo |
|
|
|
CA739 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 19:45 |
Solar C3 |
M
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Bustamante José Maria |
|
Baez Gabriel |
|
2/6 6/2 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Oliver Agustin |
|
Toniollo Francisco |
|
|
|
DA513 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 20:00 |
El Puente C4 |
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Tostado
|
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
Oros Marilin |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
|
|
CA730 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 20:30 |
La Torre C2 |
J
|
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
|
Capella Emanuel Alejandro |
|
Castellaro Gianfranco |
|
6/3 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Scotto Juan Jose |
|
Canteros Jorge |
|
|
|
CA314 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 20:30 |
Ferro C1 |
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Gálvez
Oldani Fernando |
|
Lasgoity Juan Manuel |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 21:00 |
Solar C3 |
F
|
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
|
Castellaro Javier |
|
Bustos Esteban |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Passero Alejandro |
|
Cecheto Marcos |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 21:00 |
La Torre C1 |
H
|
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
|
Candia Adrian |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
6/0 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Lozano Andres |
|
Alem Andres |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 21:00 |
PadelMania (santoto)C1 |
J
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Sauco Jose |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
2/6 6/4 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Cavallero Gonzalo |
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
|
|
CA536 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 21:00 |
PadelMania (santoto)C2 |
L
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
Portillo Joaquin |
|
6/3 7/65
|
Santa Fe / San Javier
Broda Dario |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 21:00 |
La Torre C4 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Laguna Paiva
|
Torres Adriana Paola |
|
Maidana Fernanda |
|
6/4 76/7 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Schneider Berenice |
|
Miño Analia |
|
|
|
CA541 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 21:30 |
Solar C1 |
N
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
6/3 3/6 7/5
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
Maffini Benjamin |
|
Maffini Santos |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 21:45 |
La Torre C2 |
A
|
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
|
Godoy Gabriel Antonio |
|
Abba José Enrique |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Monte Vera
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:00 |
La Torre C3 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Gonzalez Lautaro |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Giles Sebastian |
|
Aristiaran Axel |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:00 |
Gigante C1 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Sklar Diego |
|
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
Guettier Valentin Alberto |
|
Maffini German Daniel |
|
|
|
CA729 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:15 |
La Torre C4 |
J
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Scotto Juan Jose |
|
Canteros Jorge |
|
0/6 7/6x 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Zursmitten Martin |
|
Zurschmitten Ariel Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA737 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:15 |
Solar C3 |
M
|
|
Recreo / Santa Fe
|
Picard Facundo |
|
Picard Omar |
|
6/2 2/6 6/0
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Bustamante José Maria |
|
Baez Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:15 |
La Torre C1 |
H
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Lozano Andres |
|
Alem Andres |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Molteni Maximiliano |
|
Rodriguez Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:15 |
PadelMania (santoto)C1 |
J
|
|
Localidad No Definida / Localidad No Definida
|
Tomareli Jorge |
|
Isaac Ramon |
|
6/2 3/6 6/0
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Sauco Jose |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
|
|
CA539 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:15 |
PadelMania (santoto)C2 |
M
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Lorenz Marcos Matias |
|
Rothar Maximiliano |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Engelmann Juan |
|
Martinez David |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:30 |
Sport Club C1 |
F
|
|
Gálvez / Santa Fe
|
Ramirez Alejandro Ruben |
|
Parissi Gustavo |
|
6/2 3/6 1/6
|
Recreo / Santa Fe
Scotta Ivan |
|
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA532 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:30 |
Gradas C1 |
K
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
Mathieu Lozano Tomas Andre |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cellauro Brian |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:30 |
Gradas C2 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
Piedrabuena Maria Laura |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Acosta Marcia |
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
|
|
CA308 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:30 |
Ferro C3 |
C
|
|
Villa Minetti / Villa Minetti
|
Calderon Maximiliano |
|
Maidana Juan Martín |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Dumas Lucas Ignacio |
|
Grosso Luciano |
|
|
|
CA316 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:30 |
Ferro C2 |
E
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Gálvez
|
Oldani Fernando |
|
Lasgoity Juan Manuel |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Ceres / Santa Fe
Bertorello Martin |
|
Rossini Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA540 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 22:45 |
Solar C1 |
N
|
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
|
Maffini Benjamin |
|
Maffini Santos |
|
3/6 6/3 5/7
|
Recreo / Recreo
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 23:00 |
Solar C3 |
F
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Suárez Hernan |
|
Alba Pablo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
Castellaro Javier |
|
Bustos Esteban |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 23:00 |
La Torre C2 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Pulvirenti Ignacio |
|
Gallegos Pablo |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
Godoy Gabriel Antonio |
|
Abba José Enrique |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 23:00 |
Gigante C2 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Recreo
|
Nievas Maximiliano |
|
Albino Gustavo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / San Cristóbal
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Socias Maximiliano Andres |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 23:15 |
La Torre C3 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cappa Victor |
|
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
6/4 3/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Gonzalez Lautaro |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 23:15 |
Gigante C1 |
D
|
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
|
Guettier Valentin Alberto |
|
Maffini German Daniel |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
Zeballos Alejandro |
|
Ramírez José Luis |
|
|
|
CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 23:30 |
PadelMania (santoto)C1 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Rodriguez Alejandro |
|
Loza Matias |
|
0/6 3/6
|
Localidad No Definida / Santa Fe
Yossen Juan |
|
Gigante Gaston Lucas |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 23:30 |
PadelMania (santoto)C2 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cardozo Miguel |
|
Perezlindo Roberto |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Conde Julio |
|
Muñe Martin |
|
|
|
CA728 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 23:30 |
La Torre C1 |
J
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Zursmitten Martin |
|
Zurschmitten Ariel Maximiliano |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
Capella Emanuel Alejandro |
|
Castellaro Gianfranco |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 12/03/2021 23:45 |
Sport Club C1 |
F
|
|
Recreo / Santo Tomé
|
Roldan Mariano |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Gálvez / Santa Fe
Ramirez Alejandro Ruben |
|
Parissi Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 10:00 |
El Puente C3 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Galarza Jorge |
|
Fertonani Ignacio |
|
6/3 2/6 6/3
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Perez Victor Daniel |
|
Valdez Ledesma Nestor Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 10:00 |
El Puente C4 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Assenza Alejandro |
|
Yacuzzi Maximiliano |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Rodriguez Alejandro |
|
Loza Matias |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 10:15 |
Gigante C2 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Mesaglio Santiago |
|
Vitale Leandro |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Martinez Alejo |
|
Tiracchia Luciano |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 10:15 |
Gigante C1 |
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
|
Trotti Matias Sebastian |
|
Trotti Sergio |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Andreoni Maximiliano |
|
Amarilla Yair German |
|
|
|
CA727 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 10:15 |
Gigante C3 |
I
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Verdun Agustin |
|
Pavoni Franco |
|
6/1 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Ayala Luciano |
|
Basqueseaux Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA738 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 10:30 |
LA RED C2 |
M
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Oliver Agustin |
|
Toniollo Francisco |
|
6/1 4/6 76/7
|
Recreo / Santa Fe
Picard Facundo |
|
Picard Omar |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 10:30 |
LA RED C1 |
E
|
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
|
Sorbelli Juan Piero |
|
Bossio Mateo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Demartini Marcos |
|
Fernandez Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA734 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 11:15 |
El Puente C4 |
L
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Frutos Oscar Fernando |
|
Torrens Leandro |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Serra Nicolas |
|
Serra Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA535 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 11:15 |
El Puente C3 |
L
|
|
Santa Fe / San Javier
|
Broda Dario |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Elena Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 11:30 |
Gigante C3 |
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Andreoni Maximiliano |
|
Amarilla Yair German |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Perazzi Ignacio José |
|
De Santis Facundo |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 11:30 |
Sport Club C2 |
H
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Casco Diego |
|
Chiesa Federico |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gilles Valentino |
|
Valente Thiago |
|
|
|
CA533 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 11:30 |
Gigante C1 |
K
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Moreyra Patricio |
|
Nieva Pablo |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
Mathieu Lozano Tomas Andre |
|
|
|
CA309 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 11:30 |
Gigante C2 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Arrien Sebastian |
|
Bonavetti Federico |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Villa Minetti / Villa Minetti
Calderon Maximiliano |
|
Maidana Juan Martín |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 12:30 |
Solar C1 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Rodriguez Melina |
|
Cantero Paulina |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Aufranc Lucia |
|
Doldan Andrea |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:00 |
Sport Club C1 |
G
|
|
Localidad No Definida / Santa Fe
|
Pizzi Alejandro Marcelo |
|
Salomon Juan Ignacio |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gonzalez José Martin |
|
Mendieta Marcelo Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:00 |
LA RED C1 |
E
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
Heltner Sergio |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
3/6 6/3 7/64
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
Sorbelli Juan Piero |
|
Bossio Mateo |
|
|
|
CA537 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:00 |
LA RED C2 |
M
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
Mautino Luciano |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Lorenz Marcos Matias |
|
Rothar Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA302 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:00 |
Ferro C1 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
Esquivel Mariano |
|
5/7 x6/7
|
Gálvez / Santa Fe
Ramírez Nicolas |
|
Segura Luis |
|
|
|
CA312 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:00 |
Ferro C2 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Centurion Franco |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:30 |
La Torre C4 |
C
|
|
Localidad No Definida / Santa Fe
|
Yossen Juan |
|
Gigante Gaston Lucas |
|
3/6 7/64 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Assenza Alejandro |
|
Yacuzzi Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:45 |
El Puente C4 |
I
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Ayala Luciano |
|
Basqueseaux Joaquin |
|
6/4 76/7 4/6
|
Elisa / Elisa
Avanthay Martin |
|
Fenoglio Esteban |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:45 |
Solar C2 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Zamora Jaquelina Soledad |
|
Miceli Agostina |
|
6/3 2/6 6/3
|
Helvecia / Helvecia
Lescano Gabriela |
|
Frias Marcia |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 13:45 |
Solar C1 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Aufranc Lucia |
|
Doldan Andrea |
|
1/6 0/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cardona Claudia |
|
Elgotas Andrea Cecilia |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 14:00 |
Solar C3 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Pavon Vanina Debora |
|
Alzogaray Andrea Natalia |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Carrio Jesica Marisol |
|
Parra Romina |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 14:15 |
Sport Club C1 |
G
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez José Martin |
|
Mendieta Marcelo Gabriel |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Paroli Mauricio |
|
Gilli Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 14:15 |
Sport Club C2 |
H
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Alloatti Leonardo |
|
Schott Carlos Jorge |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Casco Diego |
|
Chiesa Federico |
|
|
|
CA735 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 14:15 |
PadelMania (santoto)C2 |
L
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Leguizamon Fernando |
|
Maidana Sebastian |
|
3/6 76/7
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Frutos Oscar Fernando |
|
Torrens Leandro |
|
|
|
CA742 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 14:15 |
PadelMania (santoto)C1 |
N
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Roude Yamil |
|
Bertinetti Andres |
|
6/4 2/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Campillay Sergio Daniel |
|
Bravo Pablo |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 14:15 |
LA RED C2 |
G
|
|
López (Est. San Martín de Tours) / López (Est. San Martín de Tours)
|
Chiesa Emanuel |
|
Chiesa Matias |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Paciaroni Joel David |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 14:15 |
La Torre C1 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
7/67 3/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Nuñez Sofia |
|
Pianetti Candela |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 14:15 |
La Torre C2 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
Piaggio María Candela |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
Piedrabuena Maria Laura |
|
|
|
CA307 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 14:15 |
Ferro C1 |
B
|
|
Humberto Primo / Santa Fe
|
Montu Juan |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
x6/7 7/5 6/4
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santo Tomé
Mehring Adrian |
|
Villalon Patricio |
|
|
|
CA301 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 14:30 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
Belen Raul |
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
3/6 6/3 6/1
|
Villa Minetti / Hermoso Campo
Berger Santiago |
|
Valenzuela Armando |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:00 |
El Puente C4 |
I
|
|
Elisa / Elisa
|
Avanthay Martin |
|
Fenoglio Esteban |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Verdun Agustin |
|
Pavoni Franco |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:30 |
Sport Club C1 |
G
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Paroli Mauricio |
|
Gilli Gabriel |
|
7/5 7/6x
|
Localidad No Definida / Santa Fe
Pizzi Alejandro Marcelo |
|
Salomon Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:30 |
Sport Club C2 |
H
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gilles Valentino |
|
Valente Thiago |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Alloatti Leonardo |
|
Schott Carlos Jorge |
|
|
|
CA736 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:30 |
PadelMania (santoto)C2 |
L
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Serra Nicolas |
|
Serra Juan Pablo |
|
6/3 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Leguizamon Fernando |
|
Maidana Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:30 |
LA RED C1 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Giles Sebastian |
|
Aristiaran Axel |
|
W.O.
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cappa Victor |
|
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:30 |
La Red c3 |
I
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
Schveigkardt German |
|
Torres Jose |
|
|
|
CA538 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:30 |
LA RED C2 |
M
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Engelmann Juan |
|
Martinez David |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Oviedo Franco |
|
Mautino Luciano |
|
|
|
DA512 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:30 |
La Torre C1 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Martinez Natalia Veronica |
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Laguna Paiva
Torres Adriana Paola |
|
Maidana Fernanda |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:30 |
Solar C1 |
A
|
|
Paraná / Santa Fe
|
Saucedo Gisel |
|
Volpintesta Florencia |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Zamora Jaquelina Soledad |
|
Miceli Agostina |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:30 |
Solar C3 |
B
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
Isas Mirta |
|
Ligieri Delia |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Ferino Nanci |
|
Lozano Zulma Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA310 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:30 |
Ferro C1 |
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Dumas Lucas Ignacio |
|
Grosso Luciano |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Arrien Sebastian |
|
Bonavetti Federico |
|
|
|
CA305 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 15:45 |
Ferro C2 |
B
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
6/3 6/0
|
Humberto Primo / Santa Fe
Montu Juan |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:15 |
La Torre C4 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Villa Ocampo
|
Zarza Luisina Ines |
|
Copetti Milena Sofía |
|
x6/7 6/2 2/6
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
Fantino Gisela |
|
Fantino Noelia Soledad |
|
|
|
CA106 |
Suma 5 Damas S05_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:15 |
El Puente C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Baumgartner María Luz |
|
Gimenez Yamila |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Macchi Luciana |
|
Ronsoni Melisa |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:45 |
LA RED C2 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Monte Vera
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
2/6 7/67 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Pulvirenti Ignacio |
|
Gallegos Pablo |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:45 |
La Red c3 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / San Cristóbal
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Socias Maximiliano Andres |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Rivas Maximiliano |
|
Strada Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:45 |
La Torre C1 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Nelson
|
Jara Valentina |
|
Curti Natalia |
|
3/6 6/4 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Machado Mercedes |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:45 |
Solar C1 |
D
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Carrio Jesica Marisol |
|
Parra Romina |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
Raimondi Natacha |
|
Feccia Maria Jose |
|
|
|
CA304 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:45 |
Ferro C1 |
A
|
|
Villa Minetti / Hermoso Campo
|
Berger Santiago |
|
Valenzuela Armando |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Peralta Gustavo |
|
Esquivel Mariano |
|
|
|
CA315 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 16:45 |
LA RED C1 |
E
|
|
Ceres / Santa Fe
|
Bertorello Martin |
|
Rossini Emiliano |
|
5/7 7/5 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 17:30 |
Posta Norte C1 |
F
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Passero Alejandro |
|
Cecheto Marcos |
|
6/4 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Suárez Hernan |
|
Alba Pablo |
|
|
|
CA534 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 17:30 |
El Puente C4 |
L
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Elena Nicolas |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
Portillo Joaquin |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 17:30 |
La Torre C4 |
B
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
Fantino Gisela |
|
Fantino Noelia Soledad |
|
6/4 0/6 2/6
|
San Justo / San Francisco
Mana Carolina |
|
Giovagnorio Maria Pia |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 17:30 |
Solar C3 |
D
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
Raimondi Natacha |
|
Feccia Maria Jose |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Pavon Vanina Debora |
|
Alzogaray Andrea Natalia |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 18:00 |
La Red c3 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Di Salvatore Facundo |
|
Carrasco Tomás |
|
7/64 2/6 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Galarza Jorge |
|
Fertonani Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 18:00 |
LA RED C2 |
G
|
|
Elisa / Elisa
|
Piedrabuena Guillermo |
|
Piedrabuena Julian |
|
4/6 2/6
|
López (Est. San Martín de Tours) / López (Est. San Martín de Tours)
Chiesa Emanuel |
|
Chiesa Matias |
|
|
|
DA515 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 18:00 |
La Torre C1 |
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
1/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
Caracci Andrea |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
|
|
CA311 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 18:00 |
LA RED C1 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
4/6 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Aramayo Matias |
|
Pancera Fernando Fabian |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 18:15 |
La Torre C3 |
D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Schneider Berenice |
|
Miño Analia |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Martinez Natalia Veronica |
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
|
|
CA731 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 18:30 |
Sport Club C1 |
K
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Dilda Juan Ignacio |
|
De Simone Franco Jesus |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Caballero Lautaro |
|
Castillo Martín Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA102 |
Suma 5 Damas S05_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 19:00 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nicolini Andrea |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
6/4 4/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Boero Lia Sol |
|
Kakazu Yosi |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 19:15 |
La Red c3 |
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Demartini Marcos |
|
Fernandez Gonzalo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
Heltner Sergio |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 19:15 |
LA RED C2 |
G
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Paciaroni Joel David |
|
4/6 1/6
|
Elisa / Elisa
Piedrabuena Guillermo |
|
Piedrabuena Julian |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 19:15 |
LA RED C1 |
I
|
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
|
Schveigkardt German |
|
Torres Jose |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Nieva Santiago |
|
Battistella German |
|
|
|
DA514 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 19:15 |
La Torre C1 |
E
|
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Tostado
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
Oros Marilin |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 19:15 |
Solar C2 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Rioja Maria Emilia |
|
Monticelli Maria Florencia |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
Isas Mirta |
|
Ligieri Delia |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 19:30 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
San Justo / San Francisco
|
Mana Carolina |
|
Giovagnorio Maria Pia |
|
6/3 2/6 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Villa Ocampo
Zarza Luisina Ines |
|
Copetti Milena Sofía |
|
|
|
CA303 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 19:30 |
Ferro C3 |
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
Belen Raul |
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
Gálvez / Santa Fe
Ramírez Nicolas |
|
Segura Luis |
|
|
|
CA748 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 19:45 |
Sport Club C1 |
X
|
|
Recreo / Santa Fe
|
Picard Facundo |
|
Picard Omar |
|
3/6 2/6
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
Capella Emanuel Alejandro |
|
Castellaro Gianfranco |
|
|
|
CA749 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 19:45 |
Sport Club C2 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Verdun Agustin |
|
Pavoni Franco |
|
2/6 0/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Boz Mariano |
|
Mayoraz Santiago |
|
|
|
CA744 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 20:00 |
Posta Norte C1 |
X
|
|
Elisa / Elisa
|
Avanthay Martin |
|
Fenoglio Esteban |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Suárez Hernan |
|
Alba Pablo |
|
|
|
CA746 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 20:00 |
La Torre C4 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Andreoni Maximiliano |
|
Amarilla Yair German |
|
6/3 3/6 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Mesaglio Santiago |
|
Vitale Leandro |
|
|
|
CA306 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 20:00 |
Ferro C1 |
B
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santo Tomé
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
Villalon Patricio |
|
6/4 1/6 5/7
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Duran Nicolas |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
CA105 |
Suma 5 Damas S05_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 20:15 |
Gradas C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Macchi Luciana |
|
Ronsoni Melisa |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Berraz Florencia |
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
|
|
CA743 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 20:30 |
La Torre C1 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Campillay Sergio Daniel |
|
Bravo Pablo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Dilda Juan Ignacio |
|
De Simone Franco Jesus |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 20:30 |
Solar C2 |
A
|
|
Helvecia / Helvecia
|
Lescano Gabriela |
|
Frias Marcia |
|
2/6 4/6
|
Paraná / Santa Fe
Saucedo Gisel |
|
Volpintesta Florencia |
|
|
|
CA103 |
Suma 5 Damas S05_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 20:30 |
Gradas C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Saucedo Agustina |
|
Espinoza Cristina |
|
3/6 6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nicolini Andrea |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
|
|
DA516 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 20:45 |
La Torre C2 |
O
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
Fantino Gisela |
|
Fantino Noelia Soledad |
|
1/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
Piedrabuena Maria Laura |
|
|
|
DA517 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 20:45 |
La Torre C3 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Laguna Paiva
|
Torres Adriana Paola |
|
Maidana Fernanda |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Machado Mercedes |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
|
|
CA319 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 20:45 |
Ferro C3 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Matias |
|
Pancera Fernando Fabian |
|
6/4 2/6 6/4
|
Villa Minetti / Hermoso Campo
Berger Santiago |
|
Valenzuela Armando |
|
|
|
CA750 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00 |
Ferro C4 |
X
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Garelick Claudio Ariel |
|
Lopez Claudio |
|
6/0 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gilles Valentino |
|
Valente Thiago |
|
|
|
CA543 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00 |
El Puente C1 |
X
|
|
Recreo / Recreo
|
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
3/6 6/3 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cellauro Brian |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA544 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00 |
El Puente C2 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
6/1 7/5
|
Recreo / Santo Tomé
Roldan Mariano |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
|
|
CA545 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00 |
El Puente C3 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cappa Victor |
|
Bogarin Jonatan |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
Candia Adrian |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
|
|
CA547 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00 |
Sport Club C2 |
X
|
|
Elisa / Elisa
|
Piedrabuena Guillermo |
|
Piedrabuena Julian |
|
2/6 6/2 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Elena Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA549 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00 |
Sport Club C1 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
|
Schveigkardt German |
|
Torres Jose |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA552 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00 |
Gigante C3 |
X
|
|
López (Est. San Martín de Tours) / López (Est. San Martín de Tours)
|
Chiesa Emanuel |
|
Chiesa Matias |
|
3/6 4/6
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
Guettier Valentin Alberto |
|
Maffini German Daniel |
|
|
|
CA553 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00 |
Gigante C2 |
X
|
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
|
Sorbelli Juan Piero |
|
Bossio Mateo |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Localidad No Definida / Localidad No Definida
Tomareli Jorge |
|
Isaac Ramon |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00 |
Solar C3 |
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Ferino Nanci |
|
Lozano Zulma Alejandra |
|
2/6 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Rioja Maria Emilia |
|
Monticelli Maria Florencia |
|
|
|
CA318 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:00 |
Ferro C2 |
O
|
|
Gálvez / Santa Fe
|
Ramírez Nicolas |
|
Segura Luis |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
|
|
CA747 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:15 |
La Torre C4 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Paroli Mauricio |
|
Gilli Gabriel |
|
6/0 2/6 7/5
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Frutos Oscar Fernando |
|
Torrens Leandro |
|
|
|
CA751 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:15 |
Posta Norte C1 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Galarza Jorge |
|
Fertonani Ignacio |
|
6/4 1/6 7/69
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Passero Alejandro |
|
Cecheto Marcos |
|
|
|
CA317 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:15 |
Ferro C1 |
O
|
|
Humberto Primo / Santa Fe
|
Montu Juan |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
0/6 1/6
|
Villa Minetti / Villa Minetti
Calderon Maximiliano |
|
Maidana Juan Martín |
|
|
|
CA554 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:30 |
Gigante C1 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
Mautino Luciano |
|
2/6 6/2 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Barbagallo Juan Ignacio |
|
Portillo Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA101 |
Suma 5 Damas S05_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:30 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Boero Lia Sol |
|
Kakazu Yosi |
|
76/7 6/3 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Saucedo Agustina |
|
Espinoza Cristina |
|
|
|
CA754 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:45 |
Solar C2 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Oliver Agustin |
|
Toniollo Francisco |
|
6/0 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Serra Nicolas |
|
Serra Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA548 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:45 |
La Torre C1 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Engelmann Juan |
|
Martinez David |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Sauco Jose |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
|
|
CA104 |
Suma 5 Damas S05_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 21:45 |
Gradas C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Berraz Florencia |
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
3/6 6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Baumgartner María Luz |
|
Gimenez Yamila |
|
|
|
CA745 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 22:00 |
La Torre C3 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Assenza Alejandro |
|
Yacuzzi Maximiliano |
|
7/67 2/6 0/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Casco Diego |
|
Chiesa Federico |
|
|
|
CA752 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 22:00 |
La Torre C2 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez José Martin |
|
Mendieta Marcelo Gabriel |
|
5/7 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cardozo Miguel |
|
Perezlindo Roberto |
|
|
|
CA753 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 22:00 |
Solar C1 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Perazzi Ignacio José |
|
De Santis Facundo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Zursmitten Martin |
|
Zurschmitten Ariel Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA546 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 22:15 |
El Puente C1 |
X
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
Heltner Sergio |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
Santa Fe / San Cristóbal
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Socias Maximiliano Andres |
|
|
|
CA550 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 22:15 |
El Puente C2 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Moreyra Patricio |
|
Nieva Pablo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Lozano Andres |
|
Alem Andres |
|
|
|
CA551 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 13/03/2021 22:15 |
El Puente C3 |
X
|
|
Santa Fe / Monte Vera
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Recreo / Santa Fe
Scotta Ivan |
|
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA755 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 09:00 |
Ferro C1 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Di Salvatore Facundo |
|
Carrasco Tomás |
|
W.O.
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Dilda Juan Ignacio |
|
De Simone Franco Jesus |
|
|
|
CA756 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 09:00 |
Ferro C2 |
O
|
|
Elisa / Elisa
|
Avanthay Martin |
|
Fenoglio Esteban |
|
2/6 6/3 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Casco Diego |
|
Chiesa Federico |
|
|
|
CA757 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 09:00 |
Ferro C3 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Andreoni Maximiliano |
|
Amarilla Yair German |
|
3/6 6/4 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Paroli Mauricio |
|
Gilli Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA758 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 09:00 |
Ferro C4 |
O
|
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
|
Capella Emanuel Alejandro |
|
Castellaro Gianfranco |
|
5/7 6/3 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Conde Julio |
|
Muñe Martin |
|
|
|
CA759 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 09:00 |
El Puente C1 |
O
|
|
Localidad No Definida / Santa Fe
|
Yossen Juan |
|
Gigante Gaston Lucas |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Boz Mariano |
|
Mayoraz Santiago |
|
|
|
CA760 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 09:00 |
El Puente C2 |
O
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Garelick Claudio Ariel |
|
Lopez Claudio |
|
1/6 6/4 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Galarza Jorge |
|
Fertonani Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA761 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 09:00 |
El Puente C3 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cardozo Miguel |
|
Perezlindo Roberto |
|
3/6 7/5 7/62
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Zursmitten Martin |
|
Zurschmitten Ariel Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA762 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 09:00 |
El Puente C4 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Oliver Agustin |
|
Toniollo Francisco |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
Rivero Ivan Francisco |
|
Raviolo Francisco Pedro |
|
|
|
CA555 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 10:30 |
Ferro C1 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Pulvirenti Ignacio |
|
Gallegos Pablo |
|
6/1 6/2
|
Recreo / Recreo
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
|
|
CA556 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 10:30 |
Ferro C2 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
Candia Adrian |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
|
|
CA557 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 10:30 |
Ferro C3 |
O
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
Heltner Sergio |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
Elisa / Elisa
Piedrabuena Guillermo |
|
Piedrabuena Julian |
|
|
|
CA558 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 10:30 |
Ferro C4 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Engelmann Juan |
|
Martinez David |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Sklar Diego |
|
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA559 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 10:30 |
El Puente C1 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Gonzalez Lautaro |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA560 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 10:30 |
El Puente C2 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Moreyra Patricio |
|
Nieva Pablo |
|
3/6 6/2 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Monte Vera
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA561 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 10:30 |
El Puente C3 |
O
|
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
|
Guettier Valentin Alberto |
|
Maffini German Daniel |
|
6/4 4/6 4/6
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
Sorbelli Juan Piero |
|
Bossio Mateo |
|
|
|
CA562 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 10:30 |
El Puente C4 |
O
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
Mautino Luciano |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Rivas Maximiliano |
|
Strada Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 11:30 |
Gigante C1 |
Q
|
|
Paraná / Santa Fe
|
Saucedo Gisel |
|
Volpintesta Florencia |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Rioja Maria Emilia |
|
Monticelli Maria Florencia |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 11:30 |
Gigante C2 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Rodriguez Melina |
|
Cantero Paulina |
|
0/6 0/6
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
Raimondi Natacha |
|
Feccia Maria Jose |
|
|
|
DA715 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 11:30 |
Gradas C1 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cardona Claudia |
|
Elgotas Andrea Cecilia |
|
6/4 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Pavon Vanina Debora |
|
Alzogaray Andrea Natalia |
|
|
|
DA716 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 11:30 |
Gradas C2 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Zamora Jaquelina Soledad |
|
Miceli Agostina |
|
4/6 3/6
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
Isas Mirta |
|
Ligieri Delia |
|
|
|
CA320 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 12:00 |
Ferro C1 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
Belen Raul |
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Villa Minetti / Villa Minetti
Calderon Maximiliano |
|
Maidana Juan Martín |
|
|
|
CA321 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 12:00 |
Ferro C2 |
Q
|
|
Ceres / Santa Fe
|
Bertorello Martin |
|
Rossini Emiliano |
|
3/6 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA322 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 12:00 |
Ferro C3 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Dumas Lucas Ignacio |
|
Grosso Luciano |
|
7/5 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Politi Adrian Carlos |
|
|
|
CA323 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 12:00 |
Ferro C4 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Matias |
|
Pancera Fernando Fabian |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Duran Nicolas |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
DA518 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 13:00 |
Gigante C1 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Nuñez Sofia |
|
Pianetti Candela |
|
4/6 6/4 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Bratti Maria Del Valle |
|
Piedrabuena Maria Laura |
|
|
|
DA519 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 13:00 |
Gigante C2 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
6/0 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Schneider Berenice |
|
Miño Analia |
|
|
|
DA520 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 13:00 |
Gradas C1 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
Piaggio María Candela |
|
x6/7 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Tostado
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
Oros Marilin |
|
|
|
DA521 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 13:00 |
Gradas C2 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
2/6 76/7
|
San Justo / San Francisco
Mana Carolina |
|
Giovagnorio Maria Pia |
|
|
|
CA763 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 13:30 |
El Puente C1 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Di Salvatore Facundo |
|
Carrasco Tomás |
|
6/3 0/6 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Casco Diego |
|
Chiesa Federico |
|
|
|
CA764 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 13:30 |
El Puente C2 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Andreoni Maximiliano |
|
Amarilla Yair German |
|
0/6 4/6
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
Capella Emanuel Alejandro |
|
Castellaro Gianfranco |
|
|
|
CA765 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 13:30 |
El Puente C3 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Boz Mariano |
|
Mayoraz Santiago |
|
6/3 3/6 6/4
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Garelick Claudio Ariel |
|
Lopez Claudio |
|
|
|
CA766 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 13:30 |
El Puente C4 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cardozo Miguel |
|
Perezlindo Roberto |
|
4/6 6/4 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Oliver Agustin |
|
Toniollo Francisco |
|
|
|
CA563 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 15:00 |
Ferro C1 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Pulvirenti Ignacio |
|
Gallegos Pablo |
|
2/6 6/2 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
Candia Adrian |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
|
|
CA564 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 15:00 |
Ferro C2 |
Q
|
|
Elisa / Elisa
|
Piedrabuena Guillermo |
|
Piedrabuena Julian |
|
3/6 6/4 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Engelmann Juan |
|
Martinez David |
|
|
|
CA565 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 15:00 |
Ferro C3 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Boschetto Nicolas |
|
5/7 6/3 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Monte Vera
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA566 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 15:00 |
Ferro C4 |
Q
|
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
|
Sorbelli Juan Piero |
|
Bossio Mateo |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Oviedo Franco |
|
Mautino Luciano |
|
|
|
DA717 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 15:00 |
El Puente C1 |
S
|
|
Paraná / Santa Fe
|
Saucedo Gisel |
|
Volpintesta Florencia |
|
3/6 1/6
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
Raimondi Natacha |
|
Feccia Maria Jose |
|
|
|
DA718 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 15:00 |
El Puente C4 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cardona Claudia |
|
Elgotas Andrea Cecilia |
|
1/6 4/6
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
Isas Mirta |
|
Ligieri Delia |
|
|
|
CA107 |
Suma 5 Damas S05_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 15:00 |
El Puente C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Saucedo Agustina |
|
Espinoza Cristina |
|
56/7 7/65 7/65
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Berraz Florencia |
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
|
|
CA108 |
Suma 5 Damas S05_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 15:00 |
El Puente C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Boero Lia Sol |
|
Kakazu Yosi |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Macchi Luciana |
|
Ronsoni Melisa |
|
|
|
CA767 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 16:30 |
Ferro C3 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Di Salvatore Facundo |
|
Carrasco Tomás |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
Capella Emanuel Alejandro |
|
Castellaro Gianfranco |
|
|
|
CA768 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 16:30 |
Ferro C4 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Boz Mariano |
|
Mayoraz Santiago |
|
3/6 6/3 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Oliver Agustin |
|
Toniollo Francisco |
|
|
|
DA522 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 16:30 |
El Puente C2 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Nuñez Sofia |
|
Pianetti Candela |
|
7/6x 4/6 7/5
|
Santa Fe / Paraná
Caracci Andrea |
|
Badaraco Jezabel |
|
|
|
DA523 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 16:30 |
El Puente C3 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Tostado
|
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
Oros Marilin |
|
2/6 0/6
|
San Justo / San Francisco
Mana Carolina |
|
Giovagnorio Maria Pia |
|
|
|
CA324 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 16:30 |
Ferro C1 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
Belen Raul |
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
6/1 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA325 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 16:30 |
Ferro C2 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Dumas Lucas Ignacio |
|
Grosso Luciano |
|
5/7 2/6
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Duran Nicolas |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
CA567 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 18:00 |
Ferro C1 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Pulvirenti Ignacio |
|
Gallegos Pablo |
|
6/4 x6/7 6/3
|
Elisa / Elisa
Piedrabuena Guillermo |
|
Piedrabuena Julian |
|
|
|
CA568 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 18:00 |
Ferro C2 |
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Monte Vera
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
Zenón Pereyra / Zenón Pereyra
Sorbelli Juan Piero |
|
Bossio Mateo |
|
|
|
DA719 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 18:00 |
El Puente C3 |
W
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
Raimondi Natacha |
|
Feccia Maria Jose |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
Isas Mirta |
|
Ligieri Delia |
|
|
|
CA109 |
Suma 5 Damas S05_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 18:00 |
El Puente C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Saucedo Agustina |
|
Espinoza Cristina |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Macchi Luciana |
|
Ronsoni Melisa |
|
|
|
DA524 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 19:30 |
El Puente C2 |
W
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Nuñez Sofia |
|
Pianetti Candela |
|
3/6 2/6
|
San Justo / San Francisco
Mana Carolina |
|
Giovagnorio Maria Pia |
|
|
|
CA326 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 14/03/2021 19:30 |
Ferro C2 |
W
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
Belen Raul |
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
6/4 6/2
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
Duran Nicolas |
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
|
|
CA769 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Di Salvatore Facundo |
|
Carrasco Tomás |
|
5/7 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Boz Mariano |
|
Mayoraz Santiago |
|
|
|
CA569 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Pulvirenti Ignacio |
|
Gallegos Pablo |
|
2/6 5/7
|
Santa Fe / Monte Vera
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
|
|