CA410 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/11/2019 17:45 |
La Torre C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/11/2019 18:00 |
LA RED C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lezcano Cristian |
|
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
0/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carballo Alexis |
|
Gonzalez Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/11/2019 19:00 |
Ferro C2 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Segura Luis |
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
|
|
DA613 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 01/11/2019 19:00 |
Ferro C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Emmolo Priscila |
|
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
7/6x 3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Acosta Romina |
|
Canavesio Daiana |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/11/2019 19:00 |
La Torre C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rivas Fernando Daniel |
|
Martinez David |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/11/2019 19:15 |
La Torre C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Machuca Jorge Alberto |
|
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/11/2019 19:15 |
LA RED C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sauco Jose |
|
Moreyra Adrian |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Muller Maximiliano |
|
Botta Daniel |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/11/2019 19:15 |
La Torre C4 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
6/1 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Porta Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
Erramuspe Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/11/2019 20:30 |
La Torre C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Centurion Franco |
|
Carpe Danilo |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Mehring Javier |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/11/2019 20:30 |
La Torre C4 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carpe Mario Hernan |
|
Pérez Daniel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/11/2019 20:30 |
LA RED C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Estringhini Alejandro |
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sauco Jose |
|
Moreyra Adrian |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/11/2019 21:30 |
LA RED C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
4/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Calderon Maximiliano |
|
Maidana Juan Martín |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/11/2019 21:30 |
El Puente C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
Cerutti Daniel |
|
5/7 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/11/2019 21:30 |
El Puente C3 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rodinó Ariel |
|
Pinharanda Santiago |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sensevy Cristian |
|
Milesi Guido |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/11/2019 21:45 |
La Torre C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Mehring Javier |
|
6/2 4/6 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Catrari David |
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/11/2019 21:45 |
La Torre C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
1/6 6/3 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Machuca Jorge Alberto |
|
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/11/2019 21:45 |
LA RED C1 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carballo Alexis |
|
Gonzalez Alejandro |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Strada Federico |
|
Garcia Lucas |
|
|
|
DA410 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Viernes 01/11/2019 22:00 |
El Puente C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
7/65 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Leiva Celeste |
|
Miño Analia |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 01/11/2019 22:00 |
Ferro C4 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Raineri Tamara |
|
Curabba Eleonora |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Emmolo Priscila |
|
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 01/11/2019 22:45 |
El Puente C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Contreras Fernando Javier |
|
Mendicini Camilo |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
Cerutti Daniel |
|
|
|
DA402 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 14:15 |
Gradas C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mazzola Andrea |
|
Salteño Malvina Victoria |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carnevali Soledad |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
|
|
DA406 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 15:30 |
Ferro C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Arrua Ivana Leslie |
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ronsoni Melisa |
|
Giovagnorio Maria Pia |
|
|
|
DA401 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 16:00 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lopez Natalia |
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
6/2 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sattler Nanci |
|
Casales Esparza Veronica Vanesa |
|
|
|
CA203 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 16:45 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
3/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Trevisan Alejandro |
|
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
|
|
DA405 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 16:45 |
Ferro C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rodriguez Paula |
|
Rivoira Carina |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Caracci Andrea |
|
Fantino Gisela |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 16:45 |
LA RED C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Licinio Francisco |
|
7/6x 3/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ramírez Nicolas |
|
Conil Jonatan |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 16:45 |
Passing C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Almada Gisela |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 16:45 |
Jockey C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Yost Javier |
|
André Leonardo |
|
2/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rinaldelli Esteban |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 16:45 |
La Torre C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Roldan Mariano |
|
Lencina Milton |
|
4/6 6/3 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Grant Cristian |
|
Mar José Hernan |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 16:45 |
Jockey C1 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sensevy Cristian |
|
Milesi Guido |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Broda Dario |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 16:45 |
La Torre C4 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
De Vergilio Martin |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
|
|
DA409 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 17:15 |
Gradas C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Leiva Celeste |
|
Miño Analia |
|
7/60 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fernandez Ma. Lucrecia |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
|
|
CA201 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 18:00 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lopez Malcon |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
|
|
CA206 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 18:00 |
La Torre C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rochinotti Carlo |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
1/6 76/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gomez Galvez Leandro |
|
Ojeda Gabriel |
|
|
|
DA404 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 18:00 |
Ferro C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sattler Nanci |
|
Casales Esparza Veronica Vanesa |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carnevali Soledad |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 18:00 |
Ferro C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Catrari David |
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Centurion Franco |
|
Carpe Danilo |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 18:00 |
LA RED C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sanchez Rodrigo |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
2/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA414 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 18:00 |
La Torre C3 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
6/0 3/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Galvan Lucas |
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 18:00 |
Passing C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
Aschieri Carolina |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jara Valentina |
|
Curti Natalia |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 18:00 |
Jockey C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rinaldelli Esteban |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
Volpato Matias Daniel |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 18:00 |
La Torre C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lovecchio Lucas |
|
Lafuente Lautaro |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Roldan Mariano |
|
Lencina Milton |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 18:00 |
Jockey C1 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Broda Dario |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rodinó Ariel |
|
Pinharanda Santiago |
|
|
|
DA403 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 18:30 |
Gradas C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lopez Natalia |
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
36/7 6/4 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mazzola Andrea |
|
Salteño Malvina Victoria |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 18:30 |
La Torre C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rivas Fernando Daniel |
|
Martinez David |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carpe Mario Hernan |
|
Pérez Daniel |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 19:00 |
El Puente C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rigoni Rabellino Rocio Macarena |
|
Finós Evangelina |
|
2/6 7/5 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rivas Rocío Belen |
|
Vernaza María Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA202 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 19:15 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Trevisan Alejandro |
|
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mehring Adrian |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
|
|
CA205 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 19:15 |
La Torre C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gomez Galvez Leandro |
|
Ojeda Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cheer Gaston |
|
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 19:15 |
LA RED C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vogel Diego R |
|
Rivero Guillermo |
|
6/4 1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Licinio Francisco |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 19:15 |
Ferro C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pascualon Denise |
|
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
7/5 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cravero Fanto Silvia |
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 19:15 |
La Torre C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Contreras Fernando Javier |
|
Mendicini Camilo |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 19:15 |
Jockey C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
Volpato Matias Daniel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Yost Javier |
|
André Leonardo |
|
|
|
DA407 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 19:30 |
Ferro C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rodriguez Paula |
|
Rivoira Carina |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Arrua Ivana Leslie |
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
|
|
DA408 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 19:30 |
Ferro C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Fantino Gisela |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ronsoni Melisa |
|
Giovagnorio Maria Pia |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 19:30 |
La Torre C3 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Galvan Lucas |
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
6/2 76/7 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Segura Luis |
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 19:45 |
La Torre C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Grant Cristian |
|
Mar José Hernan |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lovecchio Lucas |
|
Lafuente Lautaro |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 20:00 |
El Puente C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jara Valentina |
|
Curti Natalia |
|
6/1 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nuñez Maria |
|
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 20:15 |
El Puente C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rivas Rocío Belen |
|
Vernaza María Alejandra |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 20:15 |
El Puente C4 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Strada Federico |
|
Garcia Lucas |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lezcano Cristian |
|
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
|
|
CA204 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 20:30 |
La Torre C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cheer Gaston |
|
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
x6/7 7/6x 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rochinotti Carlo |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 20:30 |
El Puente C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Almada Gisela |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rigoni Rabellino Rocio Macarena |
|
Finós Evangelina |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 20:30 |
La Torre C3 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Muller Maximiliano |
|
Botta Daniel |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Estringhini Alejandro |
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 20:30 |
La Torre C4 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Porta Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
Erramuspe Alejandro |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
De Vergilio Martin |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 21:00 |
Ferro C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ramírez Nicolas |
|
Conil Jonatan |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vogel Diego R |
|
Rivero Guillermo |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 21:00 |
LA RED C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Calderon Maximiliano |
|
Maidana Juan Martín |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sanchez Rodrigo |
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
|
|
DA612 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 21:00 |
La Torre C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Acosta Romina |
|
Canavesio Daiana |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Raineri Tamara |
|
Curabba Eleonora |
|
|
|
DA411 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 21:15 |
Ferro C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Ma. Lucrecia |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
2/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 21:30 |
El Puente C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nuñez Maria |
|
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sequeira Estela |
|
Aschieri Carolina |
|
|
|
DA614 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 02/11/2019 21:45 |
El Puente C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rigoni Rabellino Rocio Macarena |
|
Finós Evangelina |
|
6/2 4/6 7/65
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cravero Fanto Silvia |
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 10:00 |
Ferro C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ramírez Nicolas |
|
Conil Jonatan |
|
x6/7 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA417 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 10:00 |
Ferro C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Catrari David |
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 10:00 |
El Puente C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
7/65 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
Volpato Matias Daniel |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 10:00 |
El Puente C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Broda Dario |
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 10:00 |
El Puente C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sauco Jose |
|
Moreyra Adrian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carballo Alexis |
|
Gonzalez Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 10:00 |
El Puente C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Roldan Mariano |
|
Lencina Milton |
|
5/7 76/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 10:00 |
La Torre C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Grant Cristian |
|
Mar José Hernan |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rivas Fernando Daniel |
|
Martinez David |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 10:00 |
La Torre C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Estringhini Alejandro |
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
0/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Strada Federico |
|
Garcia Lucas |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 10:00 |
La Torre C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rodinó Ariel |
|
Pinharanda Santiago |
|
6/0 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Porta Alejandro Maximiliano |
|
Erramuspe Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 10:00 |
La Torre C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Contreras Fernando Javier |
|
Mendicini Camilo |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rinaldelli Esteban |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
|
|
DA412 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 11:30 |
El Puente C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lopez Natalia |
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Arrua Ivana Leslie |
|
Zornn Florencia |
|
|
|
DA413 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 11:30 |
El Puente C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
Fantino Gisela |
|
6/4 4/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Leiva Celeste |
|
Miño Analia |
|
|
|
DA414 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 11:30 |
El Puente C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
7/62 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mazzola Andrea |
|
Salteño Malvina Victoria |
|
|
|
DA415 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 11:30 |
El Puente C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sattler Nanci |
|
Casales Esparza Veronica Vanesa |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rodriguez Paula |
|
Rivoira Carina |
|
|
|
DA615 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 11:30 |
La Torre C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rigoni Rabellino Rocio Macarena |
|
Finós Evangelina |
|
|
|
DA616 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 11:30 |
La Torre C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jara Valentina |
|
Curti Natalia |
|
4/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Raineri Tamara |
|
Curabba Eleonora |
|
|
|
DA617 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 11:30 |
La Torre C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
Aschieri Carolina |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Acosta Romina |
|
Canavesio Daiana |
|
|
|
DA618 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 11:30 |
La Torre C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rivas Rocío Belen |
|
Vernaza María Alejandra |
|
2/6 7/6x 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pascualon Denise |
|
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
|
|
CA418 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 13:00 |
El Puente C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Mehring Javier |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA419 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 13:00 |
El Puente C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
7/65 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Machuca Jorge Alberto |
|
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA420 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 13:00 |
El Puente C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Calderon Maximiliano |
|
Maidana Juan Martín |
|
4/6 6/0 7/65
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Galvan Lucas |
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA421 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 13:00 |
El Puente C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Licinio Francisco |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 13:00 |
Ferro C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
x6/7 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 13:00 |
Ferro C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sauco Jose |
|
Moreyra Adrian |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 13:00 |
Ferro C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Grant Cristian |
|
Mar José Hernan |
|
7/5 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Strada Federico |
|
Garcia Lucas |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 13:00 |
Ferro C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rodinó Ariel |
|
Pinharanda Santiago |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rinaldelli Esteban |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA207 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 14:30 |
El Puente C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Trevisan Alejandro |
|
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
2/6 6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cheer Gaston |
|
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
|
|
CA208 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 14:30 |
El Puente C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lopez Malcon |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gomez Galvez Leandro |
|
Ojeda Gabriel |
|
|
|
DA416 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 14:30 |
El Puente C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lopez Natalia |
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
6/2 3/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Leiva Celeste |
|
Miño Analia |
|
|
|
DA417 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 14:30 |
El Puente C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rodriguez Paula |
|
Rivoira Carina |
|
|
|
CA422 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 16:00 |
El Puente C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Mehring Javier |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
|
|
CA423 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 16:00 |
El Puente C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Calderon Maximiliano |
|
Maidana Juan Martín |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Licinio Francisco |
|
|
|
DA619 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 16:00 |
El Puente C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Raineri Tamara |
|
Curabba Eleonora |
|
|
|
DA620 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 16:00 |
El Puente C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
Aschieri Carolina |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pascualon Denise |
|
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
|
|
DA418 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 17:30 |
El Puente C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lopez Natalia |
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rodriguez Paula |
|
Rivoira Carina |
|
|
|
CA637 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 17:30 |
El Puente C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
6/0 0/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sauco Jose |
|
Moreyra Adrian |
|
|
|
CA638 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 17:30 |
El Puente C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Grant Cristian |
|
Mar José Hernan |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rinaldelli Esteban |
|
Pochettino Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA209 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 19:00 |
El Puente C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Trevisan Alejandro |
|
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lopez Malcon |
|
Palacio Franco |
|
|
|
CA424 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 19:00 |
El Puente C4 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Mehring Javier |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Calderon Maximiliano |
|
Maidana Juan Martín |
|
|
|
DA621 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 19:00 |
El Puente C3 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
1/6 6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pascualon Denise |
|
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
|
|
CA639 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 03/11/2019 20:30 |
El Puente C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sauco Jose |
|
Moreyra Adrian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Grant Cristian |
|
Mar José Hernan |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Yunis Zaira |
|
Sierra Barbara |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pascualon Denise |
|
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cravero Fanto Silvia |
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Yunis Zaira |
|
Sierra Barbara |
|
|
|