Nro: 1 DA301 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 16:00 |
Ferro C1
|
A
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Yamila |
|
Berraz Florencia |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Rosario
Gritta Wanda |
|
Martino Gimena |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA302 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 17:30 |
Ferro C1
|
A
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Yamila |
|
Berraz Florencia |
|
6/2 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Avellaneda (Est. Ewald)
Igareta Carolina |
|
Menapace Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA303 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 20:30 |
Ferro C1
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Rosario
|
Gritta Wanda |
|
Martino Gimena |
|
7/5 6/7 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Avellaneda (Est. Ewald)
Igareta Carolina |
|
Menapace Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA304 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 16:00 |
Ferro C2
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Kakazu Yosi |
|
Boero Lia Sol |
|
6/0 6/0
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Garcia Solé Fabiola |
|
Espinoza Cristina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA305 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 18:00 |
Ferro C3
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Kakazu Yosi |
|
Boero Lia Sol |
|
6/2 6/1
|
Villaguay / Santa Fe
Coletti Soledad |
|
Romero Ziomara |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA306 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 20:30 |
Ferro C3
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Garcia Solé Fabiola |
|
Espinoza Cristina |
|
6/7 4/6
|
Villaguay / Santa Fe
Coletti Soledad |
|
Romero Ziomara |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA307 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 17:30 |
Ferro C2
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Seguí
|
Balcazza Ingrid |
|
Solaro Lorena |
|
7/5 7/5
|
Helvecia / Seguí
Baumgartner María Luz |
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA308 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 19:15 |
Ferro C4
|
C
|
|
Paraná / Seguí
|
Balcazza Ingrid |
|
Solaro Lorena |
|
7/5 5/7 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Alvarez Belen |
|
Manuel Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA309 |
Sábado 02/06/2018 20:30 |
Ferro C4
|
C
|
|
Helvecia / Seguí
|
Baumgartner María Luz |
|
Kliphan Ivana |
|
3/6 6/3 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Alvarez Belen |
|
Manuel Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA310 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 12:00 |
El Puente C1
|
Q
|
|
Villaguay / Santa Fe
|
Coletti Soledad |
|
Romero Ziomara |
|
7/6 4/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Alvarez Belen |
|
Manuel Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA311 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 12:00 |
El Puente C4
|
Q
|
|
Paraná / Seguí
|
Balcazza Ingrid |
|
Solaro Lorena |
|
6/3 3/6 6/4
|
Santa Fe / Avellaneda (Est. Ewald)
Igareta Carolina |
|
Menapace Laura |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA312 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 16:30 |
El Puente C1
|
S
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Yamila |
|
Berraz Florencia |
|
7/6 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Alvarez Belen |
|
Manuel Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA313 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 16:30 |
El Puente C4
|
S
|
|
Paraná / Seguí
|
Balcazza Ingrid |
|
Solaro Lorena |
|
4/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Kakazu Yosi |
|
Boero Lia Sol |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA314 |
Domingo 03/06/2018 19:30 |
El Puente C1
|
W
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Yamila |
|
Berraz Florencia |
|
6/4 4/6 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Kakazu Yosi |
|
Boero Lia Sol |
|
|
|