Nro: 1
|
Sábado 25/10/2014 20:30 |
Ferro C1
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Helguero Daniel |
|
Berraz Jorge |
|
6/3 4/6 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Dusso Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 2
|
Sábado 25/10/2014 13:30 |
San Martín C2
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Helguero Daniel |
|
Berraz Jorge |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perlo Gerardo |
|
Pritz Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 3
|
Viernes 24/10/2014 18:00 |
La Torre C2
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Dusso Santiago |
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perlo Gerardo |
|
Pritz Jorge |
|
|
|
Nro: 4
|
Sábado 25/10/2014 18:30 |
San Martín C2
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cavallero Carlos Mario |
|
Bonavetti Federico |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rossi Paolo |
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 5
|
Viernes 24/10/2014 21:30 |
Ferro C2
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cavallero Carlos Mario |
|
Bonavetti Federico |
|
6/3 5/7 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
Combetto Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 6
|
Sábado 25/10/2014 20:30 |
San Martín C1
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
Combetto Lucas |
|
|
|
Nro: 7
|
Sábado 25/10/2014 20:30 |
La Torre C1
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
Zeballos Daniel |
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 8
|
Sábado 25/10/2014 14:15 |
La Torre C1
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
Zeballos Daniel |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Giles Sebastian |
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 9
|
Viernes 24/10/2014 22:00 |
San Martín C3
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
4/6 6/3 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Giles Sebastian |
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 10
|
Viernes 24/10/2014 19:00 |
Ferro C1
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Ariel Walter |
|
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
6/3 4/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Raineri Sergio |
|
Reynafe Gianluca |
|
|
|
Nro: 11
|
Sábado 25/10/2014 19:30 |
San Martín C1
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Ariel Walter |
|
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
6/4 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alegre Ramiro |
|
Rivero Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 12
|
Viernes 24/10/2014 22:00 |
Ferro C1
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Raineri Sergio |
|
Reynafe Gianluca |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alegre Ramiro |
|
Rivero Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 13
|
Sábado 25/10/2014 22:15 |
Ferro C2
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pancera Fernando Fabian |
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
3/6 6/4 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mehring Javier |
|
Aprile Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 14
|
Sábado 25/10/2014 21:00 |
Ferro C2
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pancera Fernando Fabian |
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Paulovich Mariano |
|
Forgione Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 15
|
Sábado 25/10/2014 19:45 |
Ferro C2
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mehring Javier |
|
Aprile Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Paulovich Mariano |
|
Forgione Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17
|
Sábado 25/10/2014 21:45 |
La Torre C1
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
Combetto Lucas |
|
3/6 6/4 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 22
|
Sábado 25/10/2014 21:45 |
San Martín C1
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Raineri Sergio |
|
Reynafe Gianluca |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Dusso Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 24
|
Domingo 26/10/2014 11:30 |
La Torre C1
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Helguero Daniel |
|
Berraz Jorge |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 25
|
Domingo 26/10/2014 11:30 |
La Torre C2
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pancera Fernando Fabian |
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
4/6 6/3 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Ariel Walter |
|
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 26
|
Domingo 26/10/2014 11:30 |
La Torre C3
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
Zeballos Daniel |
|
7/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mehring Javier |
|
Aprile Maximiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 27
|
Domingo 26/10/2014 11:30 |
La Torre C4
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Raineri Sergio |
|
Reynafe Gianluca |
|
6/2 1/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cavallero Carlos Mario |
|
Bonavetti Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 28
|
Domingo 26/10/2014 16:00 |
La Torre C1
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Helguero Daniel |
|
Berraz Jorge |
|
6/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Ariel Walter |
|
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
|
|
Nro: 29
|
Domingo 26/10/2014 16:00 |
La Torre C2
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Duran Nicolas |
|
Zeballos Daniel |
|
6/3 3/6 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Raineri Sergio |
|
Reynafe Gianluca |
|
|
|
Nro: 30
|
Domingo 26/10/2014 19:00 |
San Martín C3
|
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Ariel Walter |
|
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
4/6 6/1 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Duran Nicolas |
|
Zeballos Daniel |
|
|
|