Nro: 1 DA601 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 10:30 |
Gigante C3
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
Manera Cecilia |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zonta Veronica |
|
Zonta Virginia |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 17:30 |
Gradas C4
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mas Soledad |
|
Martegani Florencia |
|
x6/7 6/4 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cattaneo Lauriana |
|
Montenegro Gabriela Ayelen |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 13:30 |
Gradas C1
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
Manera Cecilia |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cattaneo Lauriana |
|
Montenegro Gabriela Ayelen |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 15:00 |
Gradas C4
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zonta Veronica |
|
Zonta Virginia |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mas Soledad |
|
Martegani Florencia |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Jueves 03/08/2023 18:30 |
Gradas C3
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tiracchia María Macarena |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Villa Nadia |
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 14:30 |
Gigante C3
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rotta Roxana Valeria |
|
Velasquez Joana Ayelen |
|
x6/7 7/5 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sierra Barbara |
|
Yunis Zaira |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 15:00 |
Padel San Luis C2
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tiracchia María Macarena |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
6/2 x6/7 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rotta Roxana Valeria |
|
Velasquez Joana Ayelen |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 14:00 |
El Puente C3
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Villa Nadia |
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
6/2 3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sierra Barbara |
|
Yunis Zaira |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 16:30 |
Gradas C4
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Mues Virginia |
|
Ferroni Verónica Silvia |
|
6/4 2/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Salazar Valeria |
|
Nardoni Andrea Rosa |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Jueves 03/08/2023 20:15 |
Gradas C4
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Farall Frank Meriena |
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Mues Virginia |
|
Ferroni Verónica Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA611 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 16:00 |
Gigante C1
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Salazar Valeria |
|
Nardoni Andrea Rosa |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Farall Frank Meriena |
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA612 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 12:00 |
Padel San Luis C1
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pampinella Mariana |
|
Tosello Lucia |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nuñez Emilce |
|
Melchiori María Paula |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA613 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 17:00 |
LA RED C2
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Curti Natalia |
|
Ratque Natalia |
|
5/7 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pampinella Mariana |
|
Tosello Lucia |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA614 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 13:30 |
Padel San Luis C2
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nuñez Emilce |
|
Melchiori María Paula |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Curti Natalia |
|
Ratque Natalia |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA615 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 22:00 |
Padel San Luis C2
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alvarez Agustina |
|
Viscovich Camila |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Merlo Marina |
|
Santillan Valeria |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA616 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 16:30 |
Padel San Luis C2
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Weinberger Carolina |
|
Pergazere Alicia |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alvarez Agustina |
|
Viscovich Camila |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA617 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 13:30 |
Padel San Luis C1
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Merlo Marina |
|
Santillan Valeria |
|
0/6 6/3 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Weinberger Carolina |
|
Pergazere Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA618 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 20:30 |
Padel San Luis C2
|
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Traverso Celina |
|
Martegani Lorena |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bonardo Gisela |
|
Funes Laura Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 DA619 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 10:30 |
Padel San Luis C2
|
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martinez Natalia Veronica |
|
Muñoz Maira |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Traverso Celina |
|
Martegani Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 DA620 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 13:30 |
Gradas C4
|
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bonardo Gisela |
|
Funes Laura Carolina |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martinez Natalia Veronica |
|
Muñoz Maira |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 DA621 |
Viernes 04/08/2023 20:30 |
Padel San Luis C1
|
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Barreiro Solange Nahir |
|
Giombi Romina |
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alvarez María Pia |
|
Miloslavich Julieta |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 DA622 |
Jueves 03/08/2023 17:45 |
Gradas C4
|
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zeballos Gisela |
|
Cantero Paulina |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Barreiro Solange Nahir |
|
Giombi Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 DA623 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 18:00 |
Padel San Luis C1
|
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alvarez María Pia |
|
Miloslavich Julieta |
|
6/3 0/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zeballos Gisela |
|
Cantero Paulina |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 DA624 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 19:30 |
Padel San Luis C1
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Gabriela |
|
Manera Cecilia |
|
3/6 6/1 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sierra Barbara |
|
Yunis Zaira |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 DA625 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 21:00 |
Padel San Luis C2
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bonardo Gisela |
|
Funes Laura Carolina |
|
2/6 6/1 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Barreiro Solange Nahir |
|
Giombi Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 DA626 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 19:30 |
Gradas C1
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alvarez Agustina |
|
Viscovich Camila |
|
7/6x 2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Mues Virginia |
|
Ferroni Verónica Silvia |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 DA627 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 19:30 |
Gradas C2
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rotta Roxana Valeria |
|
Velasquez Joana Ayelen |
|
1/6 6/4 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pampinella Mariana |
|
Tosello Lucia |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 DA628 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 19:30 |
Gradas C3
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Salazar Valeria |
|
Nardoni Andrea Rosa |
|
6/2 2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zonta Veronica |
|
Zonta Virginia |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 DA629 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 19:30 |
Gradas C4
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Curti Natalia |
|
Ratque Natalia |
|
4/6 6/4 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Traverso Celina |
|
Martegani Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 DA630 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 21:00 |
Padel San Luis C1
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alvarez María Pia |
|
Miloslavich Julieta |
|
6/2 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Weinberger Carolina |
|
Pergazere Alicia |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 DA631 |
Sábado 05/08/2023 19:30 |
Padel San Luis C2
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cattaneo Lauriana |
|
Montenegro Gabriela Ayelen |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tiracchia María Macarena |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 DA632 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 10:00 |
Gradas C1
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sierra Barbara |
|
Yunis Zaira |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Barreiro Solange Nahir |
|
Giombi Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 DA633 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 10:00 |
Gradas C2
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Mues Virginia |
|
Ferroni Verónica Silvia |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pampinella Mariana |
|
Tosello Lucia |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 DA634 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 10:00 |
Gradas C3
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zonta Veronica |
|
Zonta Virginia |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Traverso Celina |
|
Martegani Lorena |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 DA635 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 10:00 |
Gigante C1
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alvarez María Pia |
|
Miloslavich Julieta |
|
0/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tiracchia María Macarena |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 DA636 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 14:30 |
Gradas C3
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Barreiro Solange Nahir |
|
Giombi Romina |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pampinella Mariana |
|
Tosello Lucia |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 DA637 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 14:30 |
Gradas C4
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zonta Veronica |
|
Zonta Virginia |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tiracchia María Macarena |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 DA638 |
Domingo 06/08/2023 17:30 |
Gradas C3
|
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pampinella Mariana |
|
Tosello Lucia |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tiracchia María Macarena |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
|
|