Nro: 1 CA601 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 19:00 |
Gradas C3
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Burgardt Ariel |
|
Perassi Matias |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pighin Nicolas |
|
Testa Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 CA602 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 20:30 |
Gradas C2
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rosemberg Uriel |
|
Mendieta Marcelo Gabriel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Burgardt Ariel |
|
Perassi Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 CA603 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 22:00 |
Gigante C2
|
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pighin Nicolas |
|
Testa Leandro |
|
6/1 4/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rosemberg Uriel |
|
Mendieta Marcelo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 CA604 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 20:30 |
La Torre C2
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bellon Javier |
|
Widder Emiliano |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Grisetti Luis Alberto |
|
Fornes Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 CA605 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 22:00 |
La Torre C2
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferreiro Dennis |
|
Lencina Demis Javier |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bellon Javier |
|
Widder Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 CA606 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 19:00 |
Gigante C1
|
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Grisetti Luis Alberto |
|
Fornes Daniel |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferreiro Dennis |
|
Lencina Demis Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 CA607 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 22:00 |
Padel San Luis C1
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tiscornia Joaquin |
|
Raimundo Guillermo |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Balbastro Eugenio |
|
Correa Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 CA608 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 22:00 |
Gradas C2
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perezlindo Roberto |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
6/1 4/6 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tiscornia Joaquin |
|
Raimundo Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 CA609 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 14:30 |
Gigante C1
|
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Balbastro Eugenio |
|
Correa Santiago |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perezlindo Roberto |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 CA610 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 16:00 |
Gigante C3
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Falcon Sebastián |
|
Marin Germán |
|
6/2 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alvarez Diego Matias |
|
Fertonani Martin Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 CA611 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 22:00 |
El Puente C1
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Epelbaum Ramiro |
|
Cornier Mauricio |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Falcon Sebastián |
|
Marin Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 CA612 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 19:00 |
Posta Norte C1
|
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alvarez Diego Matias |
|
Fertonani Martin Dario |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Epelbaum Ramiro |
|
Cornier Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 CA613 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 19:00 |
El Puente C1
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cocco Francisco |
|
Nierenberger Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Casco Diego |
|
Cuatrin Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 CA614 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 20:00 |
La Torre C4
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alliamandri Maximiliano |
|
Povolo Fabio |
|
4/6 7/5 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cocco Francisco |
|
Nierenberger Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 CA615 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 21:30 |
La Torre C4
|
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Casco Diego |
|
Cuatrin Gabriel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alliamandri Maximiliano |
|
Povolo Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 CA616 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 22:00 |
Gigante C3
|
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cordoba Maximiliano Gastón |
|
Román Walter |
|
3/6 6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Torres Facundo |
|
Fernandez Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 CA617 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 17:30 |
Gradas C2
|
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
Romero Agustin |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cordoba Maximiliano Gastón |
|
Román Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 CA618 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 23:15 |
Gradas C2
|
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Torres Facundo |
|
Fernandez Juan Pablo |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
Romero Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 19 CA619 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 13:00 |
Gigante C1
|
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Olivera Gaston |
|
Dellara Facundo |
|
x6/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Raffin Nicolas |
|
Torrens Leandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 20 CA620 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 17:30 |
Gigante C1
|
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Balbi Juan Pablo |
|
Cortella Federico |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Olivera Gaston |
|
Dellara Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 21 CA621 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 16:00 |
Gigante C3
|
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Raffin Nicolas |
|
Torrens Leandro |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Balbi Juan Pablo |
|
Cortella Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 22 CA622 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 19:30 |
El Puente C2
|
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alba Pablo |
|
Suárez Hernan |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Silva Marcos |
|
Toye Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 23 CA623 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 23:15 |
Laguna padel C1
|
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Torea Mauricio |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alba Pablo |
|
Suárez Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 24 CA624 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 23:15 |
Gigante C3
|
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Silva Marcos |
|
Toye Mariano |
|
6/4 4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Torea Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 25 CA625 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 19:00 |
Padel San Luis C1
|
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Seguro Pablo |
|
Muńe Martin |
|
1/6 6/4 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Garavaglia Alejandro |
|
Guiguet Miguel Angel |
|
|
|
Nro: 26 CA626 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 20:30 |
Padel San Luis C1
|
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferreras German |
|
Elena Nicolas |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Seguro Pablo |
|
Muńe Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 27 CA627 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 20:30 |
Padel San Luis C1
|
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Garavaglia Alejandro |
|
Guiguet Miguel Angel |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferreras German |
|
Elena Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 28 CA628 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 19:00 |
Posta Norte C1
|
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cian Huberto Federico |
|
Lugrin Martin |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Contreras Fernando Javier |
|
Perez Victor Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 29 CA629 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 17:30 |
Posta Norte C1
|
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cano Luis |
|
Moyano Matias |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cian Huberto Federico |
|
Lugrin Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 30 CA630 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 22:00 |
Posta Norte C1
|
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Contreras Fernando Javier |
|
Perez Victor Daniel |
|
2/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cano Luis |
|
Moyano Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 31 CA631 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 16:00 |
Gigante C2
|
K
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferrero Gustavo |
|
Galluccio Alejandro Luis |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lorenz Marcos Matias |
|
Perizzotti Emilio Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 32 CA632 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 21:00 |
El Puente C2
|
K
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cian Franco |
|
Antuńa Marcelo |
|
x6/7 6/4 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferrero Gustavo |
|
Galluccio Alejandro Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 33 CA633 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 23:15 |
Laguna Padel c2
|
K
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lorenz Marcos Matias |
|
Perizzotti Emilio Nicolas |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cian Franco |
|
Antuńa Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 34 CA634 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 16:00 |
Gigante C2
|
L
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Roteta Joaquin |
|
NuŃez Gaston Exequiel |
|
1/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
Rodinó Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 35 CA635 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 19:00 |
Gigante C2
|
L
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Muller Maximiliano |
|
Barcelo Diego |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Roteta Joaquin |
|
NuŃez Gaston Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 36 CA636 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 22:00 |
Ferro C4
|
L
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
Rodinó Ariel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Muller Maximiliano |
|
Barcelo Diego |
|
|
|
Nro: 37 CA637 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 17:30 |
Laguna Padel c2
|
M
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ducuing Mariano |
|
Broda Dario |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Moriondo Santiago |
|
Huergo German Mateo |
|
|
|
Nro: 38 CA638 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 23:15 |
Gigante C1
|
M
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Castillo Miguel |
|
Ballin Luciano |
|
0/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ducuing Mariano |
|
Broda Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 39 CA639 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 20:30 |
Ferro C1
|
M
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Moriondo Santiago |
|
Huergo German Mateo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castillo Miguel |
|
Ballin Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 40 CA640 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 19:00 |
Laguna padel C1
|
N
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Garelick Claudio Ariel |
|
Ramírez José Luis |
|
6/0 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martinez Julian |
|
Gomez Ezequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 41 CA641 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 17:30 |
Laguna Padel c2
|
N
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zimmermann Leopoldo |
|
Nini Lauro |
|
2/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Garelick Claudio Ariel |
|
Ramírez José Luis |
|
|
|
Nro: 42 CA642 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 17:30 |
Gigante C3
|
N
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martinez Julian |
|
Gomez Ezequiel |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zimmermann Leopoldo |
|
Nini Lauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 43 CA643 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 19:00 |
Gigante C3
|
O.
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lopez Santiago |
|
Abad DamiÁn JesÚs |
|
6/3 2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
Lafuente Lautaro |
|
|
|
Nro: 44 CA644 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 23:00 |
Laguna padel C1
|
O.
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Winckler Alan |
|
Maldonado German |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lopez Santiago |
|
Abad DamiÁn JesÚs |
|
|
|
Nro: 45 CA645 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 17:30 |
Gradas C3
|
O.
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
Lafuente Lautaro |
|
6/0 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Winckler Alan |
|
Maldonado German |
|
|
|
Nro: 46 CA646 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 22:00 |
Laguna Padel c2
|
P
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sensevy Cristian |
|
Rivas Fernando Daniel |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bode Fabio Hugo |
|
Moreyra Gustavo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 47 CA647 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 20:30 |
Posta Norte C1
|
P
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Canalis Ivan Maximiliano |
|
Canalis Martín Exequiel |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sensevy Cristian |
|
Rivas Fernando Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 48 CA648 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 20:30 |
Laguna Padel c2
|
P
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bode Fabio Hugo |
|
Moreyra Gustavo Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Canalis Ivan Maximiliano |
|
Canalis Martín Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 49 CA649 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 23:15 |
Gradas C3
|
Q.
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Coll Adrian |
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aviazzi Damian Alejandro |
|
Gomez Fabian Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 50 CA650 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 23:00 |
Gradas C1
|
Q.
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Moyano Lisandro |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
0/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Coll Adrian |
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 51 CA651 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 17:30 |
Laguna padel C1
|
Q.
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aviazzi Damian Alejandro |
|
Gomez Fabian Dario |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Moyano Lisandro |
|
Albornoz Estanislao |
|
|
|
Nro: 52 CA652 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 22:30 |
La Torre C3
|
R
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Beltran Leandro Ulises |
|
Bustamante José Maria |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
|
|
Nro: 53 CA653 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 20:30 |
Padel San Luis C2
|
R
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lopez Claudio |
|
Frutos Oscar Fernando |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Beltran Leandro Ulises |
|
Bustamante José Maria |
|
|
|
Nro: 54 CA654 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 21:00 |
La Torre C3
|
R
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
6/0 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lopez Claudio |
|
Frutos Oscar Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 55 CA655 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 13:00 |
Gigante C1
|
S.
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alvarenga Sebastian |
|
Sartori Nicolás |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Saravia Juan Emanuel |
|
Roude Yamil |
|
|
|
Nro: 56 CA656 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 16:00 |
Gigante C1
|
S.
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Galluccio Bruno |
|
Lescano Marco |
|
4/6 7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alvarenga Sebastian |
|
Sartori Nicolás |
|
|
|
Nro: 57 CA657 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 14:30 |
Gigante C2
|
S.
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Saravia Juan Emanuel |
|
Roude Yamil |
|
6/2 4/6 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Galluccio Bruno |
|
Lescano Marco |
|
|
|
Nro: 58 CA658 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 19:30 |
La Brava Padel C1
|
T
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sanchez Gustavo |
|
Salomon Juan Ignacio |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferreyra Cesar |
|
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
|
|
Nro: 59 CA659 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 19:00 |
Padel San Luis C2
|
T
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perazzi Juan Pablo |
|
Perazzi Ignacio José |
|
x6/7 7/5 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sanchez Gustavo |
|
Salomon Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 60 CA660 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 21:00 |
La Brava Padel C1
|
T
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferreyra Cesar |
|
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
6/0 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perazzi Juan Pablo |
|
Perazzi Ignacio José |
|
|
|
Nro: 61 CA661 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 22:00 |
Laguna padel C1
|
U
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pérez Daniel |
|
Deseta Raul |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fabbro Giancarlos |
|
Taborda Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 62 CA662 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 19:00 |
Laguna Padel c2
|
U
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zenoble José |
|
Castello Carlos Martin |
|
3/6 6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pérez Daniel |
|
Deseta Raul |
|
|
|
Nro: 63 CA663 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 22:00 |
Ferro C3
|
U
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fabbro Giancarlos |
|
Taborda Federico |
|
2/6 6/3 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zenoble José |
|
Castello Carlos Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 64 CA664 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 22:00 |
Posta Norte C1
|
V
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rostand Leandro |
|
Belotti Jesus |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Toretta Santiago Martín |
|
Gomez Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 65 CA665 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 23:00 |
Gradas C3
|
V
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Pablo Martín |
|
Burchardt Bruno Damian |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rostand Leandro |
|
Belotti Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 66 CA666 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 20:30 |
Posta Norte C1
|
V
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Toretta Santiago Martín |
|
Gomez Andres |
|
6/2 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fernandez Pablo Martín |
|
Burchardt Bruno Damian |
|
|
|
Nro: 67 CA667 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 21:00 |
Solar C2
|
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jullier Mauricio |
|
Bircher Fernando Javier |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bertolini Mariano |
|
Albornoz Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 68 CA668 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 23:15 |
Gigante C2
|
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Barreto Amilcar |
|
Burguener Hernan |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jullier Mauricio |
|
Bircher Fernando Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 69 CA669 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 19:00 |
Padel San Luis C1
|
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bertolini Mariano |
|
Albornoz Marcelo |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Barreto Amilcar |
|
Burguener Hernan |
|
|
|
Nro: 70 CA670 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 20:30 |
Gradas C1
|
X.
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cipriotti Sebastian |
|
Diaz Claudio Agustin |
|
x6/7 6/2 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pagola Juan Manuel |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
|
|
Nro: 71 CA671 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 21:30 |
Gradas C3
|
X.
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Siarczyński Nicolás |
|
Hurtado Cristian |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cipriotti Sebastian |
|
Diaz Claudio Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 72 CA672 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 22:00 |
Gradas C1
|
X.
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pagola Juan Manuel |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
x6/7 6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Siarczyński Nicolás |
|
Hurtado Cristian |
|
|
|
Nro: 73 CA673 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 16:00 |
Laguna padel C1
|
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bolzicco Bruno |
|
Bolzicco Santiago |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mendicini Camilo |
|
Nieva Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 74 CA674 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 22:00 |
Padel San Luis C2
|
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Toniollo Francisco |
|
Oliver Agustin |
|
7/5 4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bolzicco Bruno |
|
Bolzicco Santiago |
|
|
|
Nro: 75 CA675 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 17:30 |
Gigante C3
|
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mendicini Camilo |
|
Nieva Santiago |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Toniollo Francisco |
|
Oliver Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 76 CA676 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 22:00 |
Laguna Padel c2
|
Z
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ocampo Valentin |
|
Jagou Gabriel Gustavo |
|
7/5 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Chiesa Federico |
|
De Philippis Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 77 CA677 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 16:00 |
Gigante C1
|
Z
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Conde Julio |
|
Petrini Pablo |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ocampo Valentin |
|
Jagou Gabriel Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 78 CA678 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 14:30 |
Gigante C2
|
Z
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Chiesa Federico |
|
De Philippis Matias |
|
3/6 6/4 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Conde Julio |
|
Petrini Pablo |
|
|
|
Nro: 79 CA679 |
Jueves 09/06/2022 19:30 |
Gradas C2
|
A2
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferrero Juan Manuel |
|
Ferrero Martin Miguel |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Loyarte Martin |
|
Redigonda Bruno |
|
|
|
Nro: 80 CA680 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 23:15 |
Gradas C4
|
A2
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zumino Rodrigo |
|
Sosa Alejandro |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferrero Juan Manuel |
|
Ferrero Martin Miguel |
|
|
|
Nro: 81 CA681 |
Viernes 10/06/2022 18:00 |
La Brava Padel C1
|
A2
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Loyarte Martin |
|
Redigonda Bruno |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zumino Rodrigo |
|
Sosa Alejandro |
|
|
|
Nro: 82 |
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pighin, Nicolas Testa, Leandro
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 83 CA682 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 14:30 |
La Torre C1
|
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jullier Mauricio |
|
Bircher Fernando Javier |
|
7/6x 4/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Toretta Santiago Martín |
|
Gomez Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 84 CA683 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 14:15 |
La Torre C4
|
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Coll Adrian |
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Olivera Gaston |
|
Dellara Facundo |
|
|
|
Nro: 85 CA684 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 14:30 |
Padel San Luis C2
|
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bode Fabio Hugo |
|
Moreyra Gustavo Gabriel |
|
6/0 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cordoba Maximiliano Gastón |
|
Román Walter |
|
|
|
Nro: 86 CA685 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 14:30 |
Padel San Luis C1
|
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bolzicco Bruno |
|
Bolzicco Santiago |
|
6/4 1/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lopez Santiago |
|
Abad DamiÁn JesÚs |
|
|
|
Nro: 87 |
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Narducci, Juan Pablo Torea, Mauricio
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 88 CA686 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 12:30 |
Gradas C4
|
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cipriotti Sebastian |
|
Diaz Claudio Agustin |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zimmermann Leopoldo |
|
Nini Lauro |
|
|
|
Nro: 89 |
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferreras, German Elena, Nicolas
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 90 CA687 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 13:00 |
Posta Norte C1
|
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zenoble José |
|
Castello Carlos Martin |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lorenz Marcos Matias |
|
Perizzotti Emilio Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 91 CA688 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 13:00 |
Jockey C2
|
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
Rodinó Ariel |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferreiro Dennis |
|
Lencina Demis Javier |
|
|
|
Nro: 92 CA689 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 13:00 |
Jockey C3
|
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferrero Juan Manuel |
|
Ferrero Martin Miguel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lopez Claudio |
|
Frutos Oscar Fernando |
|
|
|
Nro: 93 |
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cocco, Francisco Nierenberger, Sebastian
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 94 CA690 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 13:00 |
El Puente C2
|
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferreyra Cesar |
|
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cian Huberto Federico |
|
Lugrin Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 95 CA691 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 13:00 |
El Puente C4
|
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ducuing Mariano |
|
Broda Dario |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tiscornia Joaquin |
|
Raimundo Guillermo |
|
|
|
Nro: 96 CA692 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 13:00 |
Padel San Luis C2
|
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ocampo Valentin |
|
Jagou Gabriel Gustavo |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Galluccio Bruno |
|
Lescano Marco |
|
|
|
Nro: 97 |
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Falcon, Sebastián Marin, Germán
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 98 |
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perezlindo, Roberto Amarilla, Ramon
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 99 CA693 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 13:00 |
Padel San Luis C1
|
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Toniollo Francisco |
|
Oliver Agustin |
|
6/1 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sanchez Gustavo |
|
Salomon Juan Ignacio |
|
|
|
Nro: 100 CA694 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 13:00 |
Laguna padel C1
|
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alvarenga Sebastian |
|
Sartori Nicolás |
|
1/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Seguro Pablo |
|
Muńe Martin |
|
|
|
Nro: 101 CA695 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 13:00 |
Laguna Padel c2
|
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Garelick Claudio Ariel |
|
Ramírez José Luis |
|
6/3 4/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alvarez Diego Matias |
|
Fertonani Martin Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 102 CA696 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 14:30 |
Laguna Padel c2
|
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rostand Leandro |
|
Belotti Jesus |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Roteta Joaquin |
|
NuŃez Gaston Exequiel |
|
|
|
Nro: 103 CA697 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 14:30 |
Gradas C1
|
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cian Franco |
|
Antuńa Marcelo |
|
x6/7 6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Burgardt Ariel |
|
Perassi Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 104 CA698 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 11:30 |
Gigante C3
|
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zumino Rodrigo |
|
Sosa Alejandro |
|
6/4 2/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aviazzi Damian Alejandro |
|
Gomez Fabian Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 105 |
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrio, Esteban Maximiliano Romero, Agustin
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 106 CA699 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 11:30 |
Padel San Luis C2
|
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Conde Julio |
|
Petrini Pablo |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sensevy Cristian |
|
Rivas Fernando Daniel |
|
|
|
Nro: 107 |
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Balbi, Juan Pablo Cortella, Federico
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 108 CA700 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 13:00 |
La Torre C2
|
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Barreto Amilcar |
|
Burguener Hernan |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castillo Miguel |
|
Ballin Luciano |
|
|
|
Nro: 109 |
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cano, Luis Moyano, Matias
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 110 CA701 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 13:00 |
La Torre C1
|
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Agnoli Imanol |
|
Ruberto Francisco |
|
6/0 x6/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Silva Marcos |
|
Toye Mariano |
|
|
|
Nro: 111 CA702 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 14:30 |
Posta Norte C1
|
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
Lafuente Lautaro |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alliamandri Maximiliano |
|
Povolo Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 112 CA703 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 11:30 |
El Puente C4
|
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pagola Juan Manuel |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
6/1 5/7 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fabbro Giancarlos |
|
Taborda Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 113 |
Y
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bellon, Javier Widder, Emiliano
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 114 CA704 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 17:30 |
La Torre C3
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pighin Nicolas |
|
Testa Leandro |
|
1/6 7/5 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Toretta Santiago Martín |
|
Gomez Andres |
|
|
|
Nro: 115 CA705 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 17:30 |
Padel San Luis C1
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Coll Adrian |
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bode Fabio Hugo |
|
Moreyra Gustavo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 116 CA706 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 17:00 |
La Torre C2
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bolzicco Bruno |
|
Bolzicco Santiago |
|
2/6 7/6x 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Torea Mauricio |
|
|
|
Nro: 117 CA707 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 16:00 |
Padel San Luis C1
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cipriotti Sebastian |
|
Diaz Claudio Agustin |
|
x6/7 6/4 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferreras German |
|
Elena Nicolas |
|
|
|
Nro: 118 CA708 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 18:30 |
La Torre C2
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lorenz Marcos Matias |
|
Perizzotti Emilio Nicolas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
Rodinó Ariel |
|
|
|
Nro: 119 CA709 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 19:00 |
Padel San Luis C2
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferrero Juan Manuel |
|
Ferrero Martin Miguel |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cocco Francisco |
|
Nierenberger Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 120 CA710 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 17:30 |
Jockey C1
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferreyra Cesar |
|
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
7/5 5/7 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ducuing Mariano |
|
Broda Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 121 CA711 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 17:30 |
Jockey C2
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ocampo Valentin |
|
Jagou Gabriel Gustavo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Falcon Sebastián |
|
Marin Germán |
|
|
|
Nro: 122 CA712 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 17:30 |
Padel San Luis C2
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perezlindo Roberto |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
7/6x 4/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Toniollo Francisco |
|
Oliver Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 123 CA713 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 17:30 |
Jockey C3
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Seguro Pablo |
|
Muńe Martin |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alvarez Diego Matias |
|
Fertonani Martin Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 124 CA714 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 19:00 |
La Torre C1
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rostand Leandro |
|
Belotti Jesus |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cian Franco |
|
Antuńa Marcelo |
|
|
|
Nro: 125 CA715 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 19:00 |
Padel San Luis C1
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zumino Rodrigo |
|
Sosa Alejandro |
|
6/1 2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
Romero Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 126 CA716 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 18:30 |
El Puente C2
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Conde Julio |
|
Petrini Pablo |
|
4/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Balbi Juan Pablo |
|
Cortella Federico |
|
|
|
Nro: 127 CA717 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 16:00 |
Padel San Luis C2
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Barreto Amilcar |
|
Burguener Hernan |
|
3/6 6/4 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cano Luis |
|
Moyano Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 128 CA718 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 17:30 |
Gradas C3
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Silva Marcos |
|
Toye Mariano |
|
7/6x x6/7 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alliamandri Maximiliano |
|
Povolo Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 129 CA719 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 17:30 |
El Puente C3
|
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fabbro Giancarlos |
|
Taborda Federico |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bellon Javier |
|
Widder Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 130 CA720 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 21:00 |
La Torre C1
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pighin Nicolas |
|
Testa Leandro |
|
4/6 7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bode Fabio Hugo |
|
Moreyra Gustavo Gabriel |
|
|
|
Nro: 131 CA721 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 21:00 |
La Torre C2
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bolzicco Bruno |
|
Bolzicco Santiago |
|
7/5 1/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cipriotti Sebastian |
|
Diaz Claudio Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 132 CA722 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 20:30 |
Padel San Luis C2
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
Rodinó Ariel |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cocco Francisco |
|
Nierenberger Sebastian |
|
|
|
Nro: 133 CA723 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 20:30 |
Padel San Luis C1
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferreyra Cesar |
|
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
0/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ocampo Valentin |
|
Jagou Gabriel Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 134 CA724 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 21:00 |
Laguna padel C1
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Toniollo Francisco |
|
Oliver Agustin |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alvarez Diego Matias |
|
Fertonani Martin Dario |
|
|
|
Nro: 135 CA725 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 21:00 |
Laguna Padel c2
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rostand Leandro |
|
Belotti Jesus |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrio Esteban Maximiliano |
|
Romero Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 136 CA726 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 21:00 |
El Puente C2
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Balbi Juan Pablo |
|
Cortella Federico |
|
1/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cano Luis |
|
Moyano Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 137 CA727 |
Sábado 11/06/2022 21:00 |
El Puente C3
|
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alliamandri Maximiliano |
|
Povolo Fabio |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bellon Javier |
|
Widder Emiliano |
|
|
|
Nro: 138 CA728 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 09:30 |
Gigante C1
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pighin Nicolas |
|
Testa Leandro |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cipriotti Sebastian |
|
Diaz Claudio Agustin |
|
|
|
Nro: 139 CA729 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 09:30 |
Gigante C2
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cocco Francisco |
|
Nierenberger Sebastian |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ocampo Valentin |
|
Jagou Gabriel Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 140 CA730 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 09:30 |
Gigante C3
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alvarez Diego Matias |
|
Fertonani Martin Dario |
|
4/6 6/4 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rostand Leandro |
|
Belotti Jesus |
|
|
|
Nro: 141 CA731 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 09:30 |
El Puente C1
|
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cano Luis |
|
Moyano Matias |
|
7/6x 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alliamandri Maximiliano |
|
Povolo Fabio |
|
|
|
Nro: 142 CA732 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 17:00 |
Gigante C3
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pighin Nicolas |
|
Testa Leandro |
|
3/6 6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ocampo Valentin |
|
Jagou Gabriel Gustavo |
|
|
|
Nro: 143 CA733 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 17:00 |
El Puente C1
|
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rostand Leandro |
|
Belotti Jesus |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cano Luis |
|
Moyano Matias |
|
|
|
Nro: 144 CA734 |
Domingo 12/06/2022 20:00 |
Gigante C2
|
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pighin Nicolas |
|
Testa Leandro |
|
x6/7 7/5 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cano Luis |
|
Moyano Matias |
|
|
|