Nro: 1 DA501 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 14:15 |
Ferro C1
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
7/5 6/3
|
Vera (Est. Gobernador Vera) / Santa Fe
Fernandez Ma. Lucrecia |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA502 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 16:45 |
Ferro C4
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Torres Adriana Paola |
|
Miño Analia |
|
6/3 6/4
|
Zenón Pereyra / Santa Fe
Dopazo Claudia |
|
Hubeli María Pía |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA503 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 20:30 |
Ferro C4
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Torres Adriana Paola |
|
Miño Analia |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA504 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 19:15 |
Ferro C4
|
A
|
|
Vera (Est. Gobernador Vera) / Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Ma. Lucrecia |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
6/3 6/2
|
Zenón Pereyra / Santa Fe
Dopazo Claudia |
|
Hubeli María Pía |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA505 |
Viernes 22/02/2019 19:00 |
Gradas C2
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
6/4 6/3
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
Fantino Gisela |
|
Fantino Noelia Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA506 |
Sábado 23/02/2019 18:00 |
El Puente C4
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
Schneider Berenice |
|
6/4 6/1
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA507 |
Viernes 22/02/2019 21:30 |
Gradas C1
|
B
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
Fantino Gisela |
|
Fantino Noelia Soledad |
|
2/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
Schneider Berenice |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Aramayo, Maria Alejandra Machado, Mercedes
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 9 DA508 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 11:30 |
Ferro C1
|
Q
|
|
Vera (Est. Gobernador Vera) / Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Ma. Lucrecia |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Torres, Adriana Paola Miño, Analia
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 11 |
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gatti, Maria Magdalena Schneider, Berenice
|
|
Pase Directo |
|
Nro: 12 DA509 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 15:00 |
El Puente C1
|
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Machado Mercedes |
|
6/7 6/7
|
Vera (Est. Gobernador Vera) / Santa Fe
Fernandez Ma. Lucrecia |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA510 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 15:00 |
El Puente C2
|
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Torres Adriana Paola |
|
Miño Analia |
|
4/6 6/4 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
Schneider Berenice |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA511 |
Domingo 24/02/2019 19:30 |
El Puente C3
|
W
|
|
Vera (Est. Gobernador Vera) / Santa Fe
|
Fernandez Ma. Lucrecia |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
2/6 1/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
Schneider Berenice |
|
|
|