CA707 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 14:15 |
Jockey C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Orellano Bruno |
|
Martinez Claudio |
|
1/6 7/6x 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alfonso Leandro |
|
Canavese Lucas |
|
|
|
CA501 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 15:30 |
Ferro C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Iglesia Sergio |
|
Insaurralde Mario |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Derotier Mario Wilfredo |
|
Meloni Bruno Agustin |
|
|
|
CA708 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 15:30 |
Jockey C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Puig Nahuel |
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Orellano Bruno |
|
Martinez Claudio |
|
|
|
DA506 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 16:00 |
Gradas C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Schneider Berenice |
|
Miño Analia |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
|
|
CA504 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 16:45 |
LA RED C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
6/4 3/6 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perizzotti Emilio Nicolas |
|
De Larrechea Ruben Dario |
|
|
|
CA709 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 16:45 |
Jockey C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alfonso Leandro |
|
Canavese Lucas |
|
6/3 4/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Puig Nahuel |
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
|
|
CA517 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 17:15 |
LA RED C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Centurion Franco |
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
7/65 3/6 7/66
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Sauco Jose |
|
|
|
CA311 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 18:00 |
La Torre C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
Politi Matias |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Morat Diego |
|
Bertorello Martin |
|
|
|
DA710 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 18:00 |
La Torre C4 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vernaza María Alejandra |
|
Córdoba Gabriela |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nuñez Sofia |
|
Podio Ludmila |
|
|
|
CA721 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 18:00 |
Jockey C2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alarcon Juanjo |
|
Dandrea Gabriel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Muñoz Juan José |
|
Smoleñ Alexis Alberto |
|
|
|
DA505 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 18:00 |
El Puente C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Acosta Marcia |
|
|
|
CA516 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 18:30 |
LA RED C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Sauco Jose |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Broda Dario |
|
Martinez David |
|
|
|
CA523 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 19:00 |
Ferro C4 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Chumilla Horacio |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
6/3 5/7 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
Fabricius Matias |
|
|
|
CA714 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 19:00 |
Ferro C3 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alzamora German |
|
Estringhini Alejandro |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Paciaroni Joel David |
|
Alba Pablo |
|
|
|
CA723 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 19:00 |
Ferro C1 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sicotello Nicolas |
|
Kinen Gonzalo |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cerruto Nicolas |
|
Sanchez Adrian |
|
|
|
CA306 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 19:15 |
La Torre C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Diaz Cristian |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA310 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 19:15 |
La Torre C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mehring Javier |
|
Oldani Fernando |
|
|
|
CA506 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 19:15 |
LA RED C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perizzotti Emilio Nicolas |
|
De Larrechea Ruben Dario |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
|
|
CA503 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 19:30 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Derotier Mario Wilfredo |
|
Meloni Bruno Agustin |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA507 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 20:00 |
La Torre C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pedroni Sebastian |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA524 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 20:15 |
Ferro C4 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Scotta Ivan |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
1/6 6/2 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Chumilla Horacio |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
|
|
CA309 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 20:30 |
La Torre C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mehring Javier |
|
Oldani Fernando |
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
|
|
CA316 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 20:30 |
La Torre C4 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Villalon Patricio |
|
Bourquin Ivan |
|
|
|
CA505 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 20:30 |
LA RED C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Brugé Joaquin |
|
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA512 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 20:30 |
LA RED C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
6/3 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Mikolajuñas Matias |
|
|
|
CA514 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 20:30 |
Ferro C3 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Candia Adrian |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Charmet Gabriel |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
|
|
CA720 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 20:30 |
Jockey C1 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Muñoz Juan José |
|
Smoleñ Alexis Alberto |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Coll Adrian |
|
Cerutti Daniel |
|
|
|
CA702 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 21:15 |
La Torre C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Molina Dario |
|
Novero Maximiliano |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Andruszczyszyn Federico |
|
Van Isseldyk Brian |
|
|
|
CA522 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 21:30 |
Ferro C4 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gagneten Juan Carlos |
|
Fabricius Matias |
|
3/6 7/6x 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scotta Ivan |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
|
|
DA708 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 21:30 |
El Puente C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ratque Natalia |
|
Fontana Paola |
|
2/6 6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vernaza María Alejandra |
|
Córdoba Gabriela |
|
|
|
DA501 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 21:30 |
El Puente C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
5/7 7/5 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
|
|
CA511 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 21:45 |
LA RED C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Mikolajuñas Matias |
|
6/1 7/65
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sklar Diego |
|
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA710 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 21:45 |
La Torre C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
Sensevy Cristian |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Peccin Luciano |
|
Campillay Sergio Daniel |
|
|
|
CA716 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 21:45 |
La Torre C4 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Conde Julio |
|
Cosentino Leonardo Sebastian |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Galarza Jorge |
|
Fertonani Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA727 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 21:45 |
LA RED C1 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
De Vergilio Martin |
|
7/5 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Torrens Leandro |
|
Valdez Ledesma Nestor Gabriel |
|
|
|
DA707 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 22:00 |
El Puente C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Emmolo Priscila |
|
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Miceli Agostina |
|
Ferino Nanci |
|
|
|
CA513 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 22:15 |
Ferro C3 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Charmet Gabriel |
|
Sanchez Pablo |
|
6/3 4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Strada Federico |
|
|
|
CA703 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 22:30 |
La Torre C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Raimundo Guillermo |
|
Maurutto Juan Pablo |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Molina Dario |
|
Novero Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA706 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Viernes 13/09/2019 22:30 |
Gradas C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ranzani Yazimel |
|
Cipriotti Sebastian |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Massera Cristian |
|
Miranda Paolo |
|
|
|
CA518 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:00 |
Ferro C3 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Broda Dario |
|
Martinez David |
|
3/6 7/5 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Centurion Franco |
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
|
|
DA702 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:00 |
Passing C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sierra Barbara |
|
Yunis Zaira |
|
x6/7 7/5 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rivas Rocío Belen |
|
Landa Ivana Paola |
|
|
|
CA701 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:00 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Andruszczyszyn Federico |
|
Van Isseldyk Brian |
|
6/3 2/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Raimundo Guillermo |
|
Maurutto Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA713 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:00 |
LA RED C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Paciaroni Joel David |
|
Alba Pablo |
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perazzi Ignacio José |
|
Moyano Matias |
|
|
|
CA717 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:00 |
Jockey C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cian Franco |
|
Fregona Manuel |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Conde Julio |
|
Cosentino Leonardo Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA722 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:00 |
Jockey C3 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cerruto Nicolas |
|
Sanchez Adrian |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castello Carlos Martin |
|
Fabbro Giancarlos |
|
|
|
CA725 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 13:00 |
Jockey C1 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rosatti Fernando Alberto |
|
Coldesina Alejandro |
|
0/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
De Vergilio Martin |
|
|
|
CA704 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:00 |
Gradas C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Volpato Matias Daniel |
|
De Manuele Leandro Nicolas |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ranzani Yazimel |
|
Cipriotti Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA308 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:15 |
La Torre C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bocca Leonardo |
|
Merlo Luis |
|
|
|
CA313 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:15 |
La Torre C4 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Morat Diego |
|
Bertorello Martin |
|
6/3 4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Silva Alejandro |
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
|
|
CA315 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:15 |
La Torre C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Villalon Patricio |
|
Bourquin Ivan |
|
x6/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pergazere Roberto |
|
Zeballos Daniel |
|
|
|
CA508 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:15 |
Ferro C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rinaldelli Leonardo |
|
Heltner Sergio |
|
6/3 0/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pedroni Sebastian |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
|
|
DA701 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:15 |
Passing C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Claucich Mariana |
|
Longoni Alicia |
|
5/7 6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cocuccio Victoria |
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
|
|
CA711 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:15 |
Jockey C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pérez Daniel |
|
Nickus Gabriel Nicolás |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
Sensevy Cristian |
|
|
|
DA502 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:15 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
Burgstaller Laura |
|
6/3 x6/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Saavedra Marcela |
|
Misciagna Viviana |
|
|
|
CA302 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:30 |
La Torre C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ramírez Nicolas |
|
Conil Jonatan |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Baucero Bruno |
|
Goitia Hector |
|
|
|
CA307 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:30 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
2/6 6/3 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
|
|
CA520 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:30 |
Ferro C1 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Socias Maximiliano Andres |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
7/6x 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Chiesa Emanuel |
|
Chiesa Matias |
|
|
|
DA703 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:30 |
Passing C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Claucich Mariana |
|
Longoni Alicia |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sierra Barbara |
|
Yunis Zaira |
|
|
|
DA705 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:30 |
LA RED C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Curabba Lucia |
|
Rodriguez Melina |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Emmolo Priscila |
|
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
|
|
DA709 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:30 |
Ferro C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nuñez Sofia |
|
Podio Ludmila |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ratque Natalia |
|
Fontana Paola |
|
|
|
CA718 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:30 |
Jockey C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Galarza Jorge |
|
Fertonani Ignacio |
|
W.O.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cian Franco |
|
Fregona Manuel |
|
|
|
CA719 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:30 |
Jockey C3 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Coll Adrian |
|
Cerutti Daniel |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alarcon Juanjo |
|
Dandrea Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA301 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 16:00 |
La Torre C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Belen Raul |
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Segura Luis |
|
Lorenzetti Juan Mario |
|
|
|
CA314 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 16:45 |
La Torre C3 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pergazere Roberto |
|
Zeballos Daniel |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA509 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 16:45 |
Ferro C2 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
6/0 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rinaldelli Leonardo |
|
Heltner Sergio |
|
|
|
CA515 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 16:45 |
La Torre C4 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Strada Federico |
|
5/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Candia Adrian |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
|
|
DA704 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 16:45 |
Passing C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cocuccio Victoria |
|
Brunengo Sonia |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rivas Rocío Belen |
|
Landa Ivana Paola |
|
|
|
CA705 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 16:45 |
LA RED C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Massera Cristian |
|
Miranda Paolo |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Volpato Matias Daniel |
|
De Manuele Leandro Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA712 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 16:45 |
Jockey C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Peccin Luciano |
|
Campillay Sergio Daniel |
|
0/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pérez Daniel |
|
Nickus Gabriel Nicolás |
|
|
|
CA724 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 17:00 |
Posta Norte C1 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Castello Carlos Martin |
|
Fabbro Giancarlos |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sicotello Nicolas |
|
Kinen Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA304 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 17:15 |
La Torre C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Segura Luis |
|
Lorenzetti Juan Mario |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Baucero Bruno |
|
Goitia Hector |
|
|
|
CA519 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 17:15 |
Ferro C4 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Chiesa Emanuel |
|
Chiesa Matias |
|
7/5 5/7 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Eckard Guillermo |
|
Chemes Nawif |
|
|
|
CA303 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:00 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Belen Raul |
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ramírez Nicolas |
|
Conil Jonatan |
|
|
|
CA305 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:00 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA510 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:00 |
La Torre C4 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sklar Diego |
|
Tiburzi Nicolas |
|
1/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
|
|
DA706 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:00 |
LA RED C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Miceli Agostina |
|
Ferino Nanci |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Curabba Lucia |
|
Rodriguez Melina |
|
|
|
CA715 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:00 |
LA RED C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perazzi Ignacio José |
|
Moyano Matias |
|
2/6 7/5 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alzamora German |
|
Estringhini Alejandro |
|
|
|
DA507 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:00 |
El Puente C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Acosta Marcia |
|
0/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Schneider Berenice |
|
Miño Analia |
|
|
|
CA726 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:15 |
Posta Norte C1 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Torrens Leandro |
|
Valdez Ledesma Nestor Gabriel |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rosatti Fernando Alberto |
|
Coldesina Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA312 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:30 |
El Puente C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Silva Alejandro |
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
56/7 6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
Politi Matias |
|
|
|
CA502 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:30 |
Ferro C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Iglesia Sergio |
|
Insaurralde Mario |
|
|
|
CA521 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:30 |
Ferro C4 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Eckard Guillermo |
|
Chemes Nawif |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Socias Maximiliano Andres |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
|
|
DA504 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 19:00 |
El Puente C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sola Sabrina |
|
Burgstaller Laura |
|
|
|
CA728 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 19:30 |
La Torre C3 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Volpato Matias Daniel |
|
De Manuele Leandro Nicolas |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Puig Nahuel |
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
|
|
CA729 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 19:30 |
La Torre C4 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pérez Daniel |
|
Nickus Gabriel Nicolás |
|
7/65 7/65
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Raimundo Guillermo |
|
Maurutto Juan Pablo |
|
|
|
CA525 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 20:15 |
El Puente C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Brugé Joaquin |
|
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA530 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 20:30 |
Ferro C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Strada Federico |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Centurion Franco |
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA531 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 20:30 |
Ferro C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Socias Maximiliano Andres |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scotta Ivan |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
|
|
CA317 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 20:45 |
La Torre C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jordan Gonzalo |
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
|
|
CA527 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 20:45 |
El Puente C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Candia Adrian |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Sauco Jose |
|
|
|
CA528 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 20:45 |
El Puente C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pedroni Sebastian |
|
Gomez Cristian |
|
1/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA318 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 21:00 |
La Torre C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Baucero Bruno |
|
Goitia Hector |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA319 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 21:00 |
La Torre C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Morat Diego |
|
Bertorello Martin |
|
6/3 76/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ramírez Nicolas |
|
Conil Jonatan |
|
|
|
CA526 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 21:00 |
El Puente C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Eckard Guillermo |
|
Chemes Nawif |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Chumilla Horacio |
|
Alegre Cecilio |
|
|
|
CA529 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 21:00 |
Ferro C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Perricone Gabriel |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
6/2 0/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Mikolajuñas Matias |
|
|
|
CA532 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 21:00 |
Ferro C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Derotier Mario Wilfredo |
|
Meloni Bruno Agustin |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
|
|
DA503 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Sábado 14/09/2019 21:30 |
El Puente C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Saavedra Marcela |
|
Misciagna Viviana |
|
|
|
CA730 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00 |
La Torre C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Molina Dario |
|
Novero Maximiliano |
|
4/6 6/3 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Puig Nahuel |
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
|
|
CA731 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00 |
La Torre C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
De Vergilio Martin |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Castello Carlos Martin |
|
Fabbro Giancarlos |
|
|
|
CA732 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00 |
La Torre C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alzamora German |
|
Estringhini Alejandro |
|
3/6 6/4 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alarcon Juanjo |
|
Dandrea Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA733 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00 |
La Torre C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Conde Julio |
|
Cosentino Leonardo Sebastian |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
Sensevy Cristian |
|
|
|
CA734 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00 |
El Puente C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alfonso Leandro |
|
Canavese Lucas |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Perazzi Ignacio José |
|
Moyano Matias |
|
|
|
CA735 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00 |
El Puente C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sicotello Nicolas |
|
Kinen Gonzalo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Galarza Jorge |
|
Fertonani Ignacio |
|
|
|
CA736 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00 |
El Puente C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Coll Adrian |
|
Cerutti Daniel |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Torrens Leandro |
|
Valdez Ledesma Nestor Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA737 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 10:00 |
El Puente C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pérez Daniel |
|
Nickus Gabriel Nicolás |
|
3/6 7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ranzani Yazimel |
|
Cipriotti Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA533 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 11:30 |
El Puente C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
6/3 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Eckard Guillermo |
|
Chemes Nawif |
|
|
|
CA534 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 11:30 |
El Puente C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Candia Adrian |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
6/1 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Zeiter Agustín Leo |
|
Gonzalez Leandro Fabricio |
|
|
|
CA535 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 11:30 |
El Puente C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Mikolajuñas Matias |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Centurion Franco |
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA536 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 11:30 |
El Puente C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Socias Maximiliano Andres |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Molina Leonardo |
|
Antoniazzi Javier Leonardo |
|
|
|
DA711 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 11:30 |
La Torre C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Curabba Lucia |
|
Rodriguez Melina |
|
1/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vernaza María Alejandra |
|
Córdoba Gabriela |
|
|
|
DA712 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 11:30 |
La Torre C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ratque Natalia |
|
Fontana Paola |
|
2/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rivas Rocío Belen |
|
Landa Ivana Paola |
|
|
|
DA713 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 11:30 |
La Torre C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Claucich Mariana |
|
Longoni Alicia |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Emmolo Priscila |
|
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
|
|
DA508 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 11:30 |
La Torre C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
|
|
CA320 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:00 |
La Torre C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Belen Raul |
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
7/65 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cignetti Nicolas |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
|
|
CA321 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:00 |
La Torre C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pergazere Roberto |
|
Zeballos Daniel |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Silva Alejandro |
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
|
|
CA322 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:00 |
La Torre C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mehring Javier |
|
Oldani Fernando |
|
2/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
|
|
CA323 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:00 |
La Torre C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ramírez Nicolas |
|
Conil Jonatan |
|
4/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA738 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:00 |
El Puente C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Puig Nahuel |
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
6/1 1/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
De Vergilio Martin |
|
|
|
CA739 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:00 |
El Puente C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alarcon Juanjo |
|
Dandrea Gabriel |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
Sensevy Cristian |
|
|
|
CA740 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:00 |
El Puente C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alfonso Leandro |
|
Canavese Lucas |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sicotello Nicolas |
|
Kinen Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA741 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 13:00 |
El Puente C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Coll Adrian |
|
Cerutti Daniel |
|
6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pérez Daniel |
|
Nickus Gabriel Nicolás |
|
|
|
DA714 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 14:30 |
La Torre C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sierra Barbara |
|
Yunis Zaira |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vernaza María Alejandra |
|
Córdoba Gabriela |
|
|
|
DA715 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 14:30 |
La Torre C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rivas Rocío Belen |
|
Landa Ivana Paola |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Emmolo Priscila |
|
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
|
|
DA509 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 14:30 |
La Torre C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Saavedra Marcela |
|
Misciagna Viviana |
|
0/6 7/5 76/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
|
|
DA510 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 14:30 |
La Torre C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
Burgstaller Laura |
|
6/4 2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Schneider Berenice |
|
Miño Analia |
|
|
|
CA324 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 16:00 |
La Torre C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Belen Raul |
|
Tschaggeny Ivan |
|
6/3 3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pergazere Roberto |
|
Zeballos Daniel |
|
|
|
CA325 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 16:00 |
La Torre C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA537 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 16:00 |
La Torre C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
4/6 6/4 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Candia Adrian |
|
Popelka Sebastian |
|
|
|
CA538 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 16:00 |
La Torre C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Mikolajuñas Matias |
|
6/0 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Socias Maximiliano Andres |
|
Cavallo Hugo |
|
|
|
DA716 |
Damas 7ma - DOBLES 7° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 17:30 |
La Torre C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vernaza María Alejandra |
|
Córdoba Gabriela |
|
6/4 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rivas Rocío Belen |
|
Landa Ivana Paola |
|
|
|
CA742 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 17:30 |
La Torre C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Puig Nahuel |
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alarcon Juanjo |
|
Dandrea Gabriel |
|
|
|
CA743 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 17:30 |
La Torre C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alfonso Leandro |
|
Canavese Lucas |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Coll Adrian |
|
Cerutti Daniel |
|
|
|
DA511 |
Damas 5ta - DOBLES 5° Dama_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 17:30 |
La Torre C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Caracci Andrea |
|
4/6 7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Schneider Berenice |
|
Miño Analia |
|
|
|
CA326 |
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES 3° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 19:00 |
La Torre C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pergazere Roberto |
|
Zeballos Daniel |
|
1/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Traverso Nicolas |
|
Siegel Gonzalo |
|
|
|
CA539 |
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES 5° Cab_D |
Domingo 15/09/2019 19:00 |
La Torre C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cavallero Adalberto |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Juan Pablo |
|
Mikolajuñas Matias |
|
|
|
CA744 |
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES 7° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Puig Nahuel |
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
5/7 6/3 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Coll Adrian |
|
Cerutti Daniel |
|
|
|