CA414 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 14:15 |
Ferro C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Machuca Jorge Alberto |
|
Catrari David |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Oviedo Franco |
|
Centurion Franco |
|
|
|
CA413 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 16:45 |
Ferro C3 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Oviedo Franco |
|
Centurion Franco |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scipione Tomas |
|
Sanagustin Andres |
|
|
|
DA607 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 16:45 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
|
|
CA404 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 17:30 |
Gradas C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Diaz Cristian |
|
Cavallero Carlos Mario |
|
7/6x 5/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Rhe Pablo |
|
|
|
CA202 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 18:00 |
La Torre C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Barbini German |
|
Gomez Galvez Leandro |
|
|
|
CA609 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 18:00 |
LA RED C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
Perizzotti Emilio Nicolas |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
|
|
CA617 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 18:00 |
La Torre C4 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Testa Leandro |
|
Mar José Hernan |
|
x6/7 6/4 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nievas Maximiliano |
|
Carballo Alexis |
|
|
|
CA610 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 19:00 |
Ferro C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Torrens Leandro |
|
Vera Nolasco |
|
0/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
|
|
CA408 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 19:15 |
LA RED C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Riqueza Diaz Adrián |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Peón Gonzalo |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA603 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 19:15 |
La Torre C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Contreras Fernando Javier |
|
Mendicini Camilo |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Grant Cristian |
|
Carpe Mario Hernan |
|
|
|
CA606 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 19:15 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Scotta Ivan |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
6/2 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ramonda Jose Ignacio |
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
|
|
CA205 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 19:30 |
La Torre C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
Trevisan Alejandro |
|
7/6x 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Villalon Patricio |
|
Franco Rodolfo |
|
|
|
CA406 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 20:00 |
Gradas C1 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Rhe Pablo |
|
6/0 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Segura Luis |
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
|
|
CA402 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 20:30 |
Ferro C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pergazere Roberto |
|
Licinio Francisco |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
|
|
CA412 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 20:30 |
La Torre C4 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Mehring Javier |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA608 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 20:30 |
LA RED C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vega Jorge |
|
Faidutti Matias |
|
|
|
CA616 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 20:30 |
La Torre C3 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nievas Maximiliano |
|
Carballo Alexis |
|
4/6 6/2 7/66
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Strada Federico |
|
Garcia Lucas |
|
|
|
CA622 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 20:30 |
Jockey C1 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Rios Nahuel |
|
6/4 7/613
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Muller Maximiliano |
|
Botta Daniel |
|
|
|
CA626 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 20:30 |
Jockey C2 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ranzani Yazimel |
|
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
6/1 0/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferrero Juan Manuel |
|
Ferrero Martin Miguel |
|
|
|
CA629 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 20:30 |
Jockey C3 |
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rivas Fernando Daniel |
|
Cano Mariano |
|
6/1 7/65
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lezcano Cristian |
|
Roldan Mariano |
|
|
|
DA610 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 20:45 |
La Torre C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Raineri Tamara |
|
Carro Laura Alejandra |
|
6/4 56/7 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
Acosta Romina |
|
|
|
CA614 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 21:30 |
El Puente C3 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tosi Guillermo |
|
Ferreras German |
|
6/4 3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Peralta Ariel |
|
Rey Elio |
|
|
|
CA403 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 21:45 |
Ferro C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pergazere Roberto |
|
Licinio Francisco |
|
|
|
CA410 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 21:45 |
La Torre C4 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Forgione Pablo |
|
Sanchez Rodrigo |
|
7/67 3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Mehring Javier |
|
|
|
CA604 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 21:45 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
Estringhini Alejandro |
|
1/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scotta Ivan |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
|
|
CA620 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 21:45 |
LA RED C1 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
Pérez Daniel |
|
2/6 6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Grismado Alan |
|
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
|
|
CA611 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Viernes 28/06/2019 22:00 |
Ferro C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Lautaro |
|
Ramírez José Luis |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Torrens Leandro |
|
Vera Nolasco |
|
|
|
CA621 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 13:00 |
Jockey C3 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mena Pablo Alejandro |
|
Martinez Flavio |
|
6/2 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cordoba Mauricio |
|
Pérez Daniel |
|
|
|
CA627 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 13:30 |
Jockey C2 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carabajal Nicolas |
|
Rinaldelli Esteban |
|
6/2 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ranzani Yazimel |
|
Lencina Matias Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA602 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:00 |
Ferro C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rigoni Rabellino Rocio Macarena |
|
Finós Evangelina |
|
6/1 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nuñez Maria |
|
Colombatto Maria Esther |
|
|
|
DA402 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:15 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
Lopez Natalia |
|
6/3 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Barros Alaluf Irene |
|
|
|
CA201 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:15 |
La Torre C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aladio Jose |
|
Rochinotti Carlo |
|
6/4 x6/7 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ojeda Gabriel |
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
|
|
CA418 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:15 |
La Torre C4 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pablo Damian |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
3/6 6/3 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rossi Paolo |
|
Fernandez Dardo |
|
|
|
CA615 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:15 |
Jockey C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Albini Carlos |
|
Cettu Nicolas |
|
6/2 3/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Tosi Guillermo |
|
Ferreras German |
|
|
|
CA623 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:15 |
El Puente C4 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Leonowiec Cristian |
|
Perazzi Martin |
|
7/5 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Rios Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA630 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:15 |
Jockey C3 |
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ovando Rodrigo |
|
Muñoz Juan José |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rivas Fernando Daniel |
|
Cano Mariano |
|
|
|
DA601 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:15 |
El Puente C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
6/0 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
Fontana Paola |
|
|
|
DA608 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:15 |
LA RED C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
Fessia Alejandra |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Raineri Tamara |
|
Carro Laura Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA611 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:15 |
Ferro C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Musso Alejandra |
|
Capitanelli Sabina |
|
3/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
|
|
DA606 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:30 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
6/1 3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Almada Gisela |
|
|
|
CA605 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 14:45 |
Jockey C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ramonda Jose Ignacio |
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
7/6x 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Reynoso Marcos David |
|
Estringhini Alejandro |
|
|
|
DA405 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 15:30 |
Ferro C2 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Giovagnorio Maria Pia |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rivoira Carina |
|
Frick Virginia |
|
|
|
CA409 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 15:30 |
LA RED C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
Invinkelriedt Juan Diego |
|
6/4 4/6 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gorosito Alejandro |
|
Riqueza Diaz Adrián |
|
|
|
CA417 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 15:30 |
La Torre C4 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rossi Paolo |
|
Fernandez Dardo |
|
4/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fascendini Ubaldo |
|
Fernandez Alvaro |
|
|
|
CA206 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 16:00 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
Cheer Gaston |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bourquin Ivan |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
|
|
CA405 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 16:00 |
Ferro C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Segura Luis |
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
x6/7 7/6x 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Diaz Cristian |
|
Cavallero Carlos Mario |
|
|
|
CA625 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 16:00 |
Jockey C2 |
I
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferrero Juan Manuel |
|
Ferrero Martin Miguel |
|
6/4 1/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carabajal Nicolas |
|
Rinaldelli Esteban |
|
|
|
CA203 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 16:30 |
La Torre C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ojeda Gabriel |
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
7/6x 5/7 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Barbini German |
|
Gomez Galvez Leandro |
|
|
|
CA618 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 16:30 |
Passing C3 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Strada Federico |
|
Garcia Lucas |
|
6/3 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Testa Leandro |
|
Mar José Hernan |
|
|
|
DA403 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 16:45 |
Ferro C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carnevali Soledad |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
Lopez Natalia |
|
|
|
CA411 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 16:45 |
La Torre C4 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Forgione Pablo |
|
Sanchez Rodrigo |
|
|
|
CA415 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 16:45 |
LA RED C1 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
Sanagustin Andres |
|
x6/7 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Machuca Jorge Alberto |
|
Catrari David |
|
|
|
CA601 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 16:45 |
Jockey C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Moreyra Adrian |
|
Sauco Jose |
|
6/4 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Contreras Fernando Javier |
|
Mendicini Camilo |
|
|
|
CA607 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 16:45 |
Jockey C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vega Jorge |
|
Faidutti Matias |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rossi Santiago |
|
Perizzotti Emilio Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA404 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 17:15 |
Ferro C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rivoira Carina |
|
Frick Virginia |
|
6/3 2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rodriguez Paula |
|
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
|
|
CA401 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 17:15 |
La Torre C3 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
x6/7 6/2 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Correa Gonzalo A. |
|
Castello Nicolas |
|
|
|
CA612 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 17:15 |
Jockey C2 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
6/4 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Lautaro |
|
Ramírez José Luis |
|
|
|
CA204 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 17:45 |
La Torre C2 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aladio Jose |
|
Rochinotti Carlo |
|
x6/7 6/3 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA605 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 17:45 |
Passing C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Almada Gisela |
|
2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
|
|
CA208 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 18:00 |
La Torre C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Villalon Patricio |
|
Franco Rodolfo |
|
6/2 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bourquin Ivan |
|
Eberhardt Matias |
|
|
|
CA407 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 18:00 |
LA RED C1 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Peón Gonzalo |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
7/6x 4/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
Invinkelriedt Juan Diego |
|
|
|
CA602 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 18:00 |
Jockey C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Grant Cristian |
|
Carpe Mario Hernan |
|
3/6 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Moreyra Adrian |
|
Sauco Jose |
|
|
|
CA613 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 18:00 |
Jockey C3 |
E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Peralta Ariel |
|
Rey Elio |
|
6/1 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Albini Carlos |
|
Cettu Nicolas |
|
|
|
DA613 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 18:00 |
Ferro C1 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
6/1 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jara Valentina |
|
Curti Natalia |
|
|
|
DA406 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 18:30 |
Ferro C4 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rodriguez Paula |
|
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Giovagnorio Maria Pia |
|
Marchetti Karina |
|
|
|
CA207 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 18:30 |
La Torre C3 |
B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
Trevisan Alejandro |
|
6/2 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
Cheer Gaston |
|
|
|
CA624 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 18:30 |
El Puente C4 |
H
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Muller Maximiliano |
|
Botta Daniel |
|
0/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Leonowiec Cristian |
|
Perazzi Martin |
|
|
|
CA416 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 19:00 |
La Torre C2 |
F
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Fascendini Ubaldo |
|
Fernandez Alvaro |
|
7/5 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Pablo Damian |
|
Jeandreren Pablo |
|
|
|
CA619 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 19:00 |
El Puente C2 |
G
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Grismado Alan |
|
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
6/2 7/5
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Mena Pablo Alejandro |
|
Martinez Flavio |
|
|
|
CA628 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 19:00 |
La Torre C1 |
J
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Lezcano Cristian |
|
Roldan Mariano |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ovando Rodrigo |
|
Muñoz Juan José |
|
|
|
DA603 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 19:00 |
El Puente C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rigoni Rabellino Rocio Macarena |
|
Finós Evangelina |
|
|
|
CA420 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 20:00 |
La Torre C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Machuca Jorge Alberto |
|
Catrari David |
|
56/7 6/0 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Segura Luis |
|
Erni Jose Maria |
|
|
|
CA422 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 20:00 |
La Torre C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Scipione Tomas |
|
Sanagustin Andres |
|
2/6 6/2 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
|
|
CA631 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 20:00 |
Ferro C1 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rossi Santiago |
|
Perizzotti Emilio Nicolas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Strada Federico |
|
Garcia Lucas |
|
|
|
CA632 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 20:00 |
Ferro C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mena Pablo Alejandro |
|
Martinez Flavio |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ramonda Jose Ignacio |
|
Gonzalez Álvaro |
|
|
|
DA604 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 20:15 |
El Puente C1 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrivale Gabriela |
|
Fontana Paola |
|
6/2 0/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nuñez Maria |
|
Colombatto Maria Esther |
|
|
|
CA419 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 20:30 |
La Torre C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
Invinkelriedt Juan Diego |
|
7/65 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rossi Paolo |
|
Fernandez Dardo |
|
|
|
CA421 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 20:30 |
La Torre C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gimenez Emmanuel |
|
Stachioli Maximiliano |
|
4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fascendini Ubaldo |
|
Fernandez Alvaro |
|
|
|
CA633 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 20:30 |
El Puente C2 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Contreras Fernando Javier |
|
Mendicini Camilo |
|
3/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Rios Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA634 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 20:30 |
El Puente C4 |
X
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Tosi Guillermo |
|
Ferreras German |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Lautaro |
|
Ramírez José Luis |
|
|
|
DA609 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 20:30 |
El Puente C3 |
C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cappelletti Jesica |
|
Acosta Romina |
|
2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Sequeira Estela |
|
Fessia Alejandra |
|
|
|
DA612 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 20:45 |
Ferro C3 |
D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Jara Valentina |
|
Curti Natalia |
|
7/6x 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Musso Alejandra |
|
Capitanelli Sabina |
|
|
|
DA401 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 21:00 |
Ferro C4 |
A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Aramayo Maria Alejandra |
|
Barros Alaluf Irene |
|
7/6x 2/6 1/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carnevali Soledad |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
|
|
DA614 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Sábado 29/06/2019 21:30 |
El Puente C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Nuñez Maria |
|
Colombatto Maria Esther |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Almada Gisela |
|
|
|
CA635 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 10:00 |
La Torre C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Moreyra Adrian |
|
Sauco Jose |
|
1/6 6/3 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Strada Federico |
|
Garcia Lucas |
|
|
|
CA636 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 10:00 |
La Torre C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carabajal Nicolas |
|
Rinaldelli Esteban |
|
5/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Leonowiec Cristian |
|
Perazzi Martin |
|
|
|
CA637 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 10:00 |
La Torre C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Peralta Ariel |
|
Rey Elio |
|
6/3 3/6 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Lezcano Cristian |
|
Roldan Mariano |
|
|
|
CA638 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 10:00 |
La Torre C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Mena Pablo Alejandro |
|
Martinez Flavio |
|
4/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
|
|
CA639 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 10:00 |
Ferro C1 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
6/3 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Narducci Juan Pablo |
|
Rios Nahuel |
|
|
|
CA640 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 10:00 |
Ferro C2 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ferrero Juan Manuel |
|
Ferrero Martin Miguel |
|
6/0 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Nievas Maximiliano |
|
Carballo Alexis |
|
|
|
CA641 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 10:00 |
Ferro C3 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Grismado Alan |
|
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
6/2 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rivas Fernando Daniel |
|
Cano Mariano |
|
|
|
CA642 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 10:00 |
Ferro C4 |
O
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Lautaro |
|
Ramírez José Luis |
|
2/6 7/5 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scotta Ivan |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
|
|
CA423 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 11:30 |
Ferro C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Pergazere Roberto |
|
Licinio Francisco |
|
Descalif.
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
Invinkelriedt Juan Diego |
|
|
|
CA424 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 11:30 |
Ferro C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Machuca Jorge Alberto |
|
Catrari David |
|
5/7 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Mehring Javier |
|
|
|
CA425 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 11:30 |
Ferro C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Peón Gonzalo |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
3/6 6/2 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Fascendini Ubaldo |
|
Fernandez Alvaro |
|
|
|
CA426 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 11:30 |
Ferro C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
6/3 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
De La Vega Marcelo |
|
Rhe Pablo |
|
|
|
DA615 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 11:30 |
La Torre C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
6/1 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
Almada Gisela |
|
|
|
DA616 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 11:30 |
La Torre C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Sequeira Estela |
|
Fessia Alejandra |
|
x6/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
|
|
DA617 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 11:30 |
La Torre C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Raineri Tamara |
|
Carro Laura Alejandra |
|
6/0 56/7 6/0
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Jara Valentina |
|
Curti Natalia |
|
|
|
DA618 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 11:30 |
La Torre C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Rigoni Rabellino Rocio Macarena |
|
Finós Evangelina |
|
4/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
|
|
DA407 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 13:00 |
La Torre C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
Lopez Natalia |
|
6/3 6/2
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rivoira Carina |
|
Frick Virginia |
|
|
|
DA408 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 13:00 |
La Torre C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carnevali Soledad |
|
Clemente Victoria |
|
6/4 5/7 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rodriguez Paula |
|
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
|
|
CA209 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 13:00 |
La Torre C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Martinez Jose Carlos |
|
Traverso Nicolas |
|
4/6 76/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Villalon Patricio |
|
Franco Rodolfo |
|
|
|
CA210 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 13:00 |
La Torre C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ojeda Gabriel |
|
Mehring Adrian |
|
6/4 2/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
Cheer Gaston |
|
|
|
CA643 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 14:30 |
La Torre C1 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Strada Federico |
|
Garcia Lucas |
|
6/4 1/6 7/6x
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Leonowiec Cristian |
|
Perazzi Martin |
|
|
|
CA644 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 14:30 |
La Torre C2 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Peralta Ariel |
|
Rey Elio |
|
2/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
|
|
CA645 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 14:30 |
La Torre C3 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
6/4 6/3
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Ferrero Juan Manuel |
|
Ferrero Martin Miguel |
|
|
|
CA646 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 14:30 |
La Torre C4 |
Q
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Grismado Alan |
|
Duarte Juan Marcos |
|
3/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scotta Ivan |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
|
|
CA427 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 16:00 |
La Torre C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Cagnoni Ignacio |
|
Invinkelriedt Juan Diego |
|
2/6 2/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Mehring Javier |
|
|
|
CA428 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 16:00 |
La Torre C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Peón Gonzalo |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Vanlesberg Emiliano |
|
Perez Adrián Marcelo |
|
|
|
DA619 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 16:00 |
La Torre C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
6/3 4/6 3/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
|
|
DA620 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 16:00 |
La Torre C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Raineri Tamara |
|
Carro Laura Alejandra |
|
4/6 76/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
|
|
DA409 |
Damas 4ta - DOBLES 4° Dama_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 17:30 |
La Torre C3 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Millaá Marcela Monica |
|
Lopez Natalia |
|
6/0 26/7 6/1
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Rodriguez Paula |
|
Gatti Maria Magdalena |
|
|
|
CA211 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 17:30 |
La Torre C1 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Barbini German |
|
Gomez Galvez Leandro |
|
4/6 6/4 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Villalon Patricio |
|
Franco Rodolfo |
|
|
|
CA212 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 17:30 |
La Torre C2 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Gonzalez Manuel Adrian |
|
Cheer Gaston |
|
4/6 x6/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
Trevisan Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA429 |
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES 4° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 19:00 |
La Torre C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Alaguibe Ivan |
|
Mehring Javier |
|
7/5 4/6 6/4
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Peón Gonzalo |
|
Peralta Gustavo |
|
|
|
CA647 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 19:00 |
La Torre C3 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Strada Federico |
|
Garcia Lucas |
|
4/6 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
|
|
CA648 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 19:00 |
La Torre C4 |
S
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Altamirano Juan Nicolas |
|
Brugé Joaquin |
|
0/6 0/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scotta Ivan |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
|
|
DA621 |
Damas 6ta - DOBLES 6° Dama_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 19:00 |
La Torre C2 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Burgstaller Laura |
|
Sola Sabrina |
|
5/7 5/7
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Boero Ana Raquel |
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
|
|
CA213 |
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES 2° Cab_D |
Domingo 30/06/2019 20:30 |
La Torre C1 |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Barbini German |
|
Gomez Galvez Leandro |
|
6/4 3/6 7/63
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Andruszczyszyn Gaspar |
|
Trevisan Alejandro |
|
|
|
CA649 |
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES 6° Cab_D |
No definido |
a Definir |
W
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
Carrivale Gustavo Julian |
|
Amarilla Ramon |
|
3/6 7/5 4/6
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
Scotta Ivan |
|
Zuccarelli Danilo Gaston |
|
|
|