|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
Jockey C1 |
Jockey C2 |
Jockey C3 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Ferro C3 |
Ferro C4 |
LA RED C1 |
LA RED C2 |
Posta Norte C1 |
Passing C1 |
Passing C2 |
Passing C3 |
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Gomez ../Gonzal.. |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Franco/Villalon |
| |
|
Grupo A (S04_C)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Mehring/Merlo |
| |
|
7/5 3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Jordan/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Tschag../Belen |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Mehring/Merlo |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Jordan/Martinez |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Tschag../Belen |
| |
|
Grupo A (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Mari/Aiello |
| |
|
0/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Muñoz/Torrens |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Bloqueada
|
21:00
|
Bloqueada
|
22:15
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
17:15
|
Landa/Schnei.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Diez R../Fasola |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Cordoba/Strada |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Tiburzi/Sanchez |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:45
|
Carriv../Emmolo |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Landa/Schnei.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Mar/Carriv.. |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Altami../Brugé |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
16:00
|
Martinez/Menega.. |
| |
|
6/2 1/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Bertin../Fernan.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
15:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
22:30
|
Volpato/Sanchez |
| |
|
7/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Mari/Aiello |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Candia/Popelka |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Eusebi/Scotta |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Burgst../Sola |
| |
|
6/1 6/0 |
| |
|
Vernaza/Mansilla |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
22:00
|
Bourquin/Eberha.. |
| |
|
1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Traverso/Siegel |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
18:30
|
Trevisan/Andrus.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Politi/Politi |
| |
|
Grupo B (S04_C)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:00
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
16:00
|
Galarza/Ferton.. |
| |
|
2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Reynoso/Molina |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Traverso/Siegel |
| |
|
6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Cignetti/Bocca |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:45
|
Oros/Ovando |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Aramayo/Machado |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Gonzalez/Alegre |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Antoni../Molina |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Jeandr../Castello |
| |
|
7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Alegre |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Antoni../Molina |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Jeandr../Castello |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Rhe/Perez |
| |
|
2/6 6/1 4/6 |
| |
|
Scipione/Peralta |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Diaz/Catrari |
| |
|
6/2 4/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Vanles../Machuca |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Cagnoni/Gimenez |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Diaz/Catrari |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:45
|
Vanles../Machuca |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Cagnoni/Gimenez |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
21:00
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
Jockey C1 |
Jockey C2 |
Jockey C3 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Ferro C3 |
Ferro C4 |
LA RED C1 |
LA RED C2 |
Posta Norte C1 |
Passing C1 |
Passing C2 |
Passing C3 |
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:30
|
Cheer/Barbini |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Gomez ../Gonzal.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (S04_C)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Eusebi/Scotta |
| |
|
6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Cavall../Perric.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Cavall../Perric.. |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Candia/Popelka |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
Reynoso/Molina |
| |
|
3/6 6/1 4/6 |
| |
|
Urba/Rosemb.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Boero/Martello |
| |
|
6/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Piaggio/Fernan.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Piaggio/Fernan.. |
| |
|
3/6 7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
Leiva/Miño |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Leiva/Miño |
| |
|
1/6 6/3 4/6 |
| |
|
Boero/Martello |
| |
|
Grupo B (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
Altami../Brugé |
| |
|
6/3 6/0 |
| |
|
Narducci/Rodinó |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Narducci/Rodinó |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Mar/Carriv.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Urba/Rosemb.. |
| |
|
7/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Galarza/Ferton.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
16:00
|
Muñoz/Torrens |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Volpato/Sanchez |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
14:15
|
Franco/Villalon |
| |
|
6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Cheer/Barbini |
| |
|
Grupo A (S04_C)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Politi/Politi |
| |
|
6/7 7/5 1/6 |
| |
|
Aladio/Reynafe |
| |
|
Grupo B (S04_C)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:30
|
Caracci/Mana |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Oros/Ovando |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Aramayo/Machado |
| |
|
7/5 6/2 |
| |
|
Caracci/Mana |
| |
|
Grupo A (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
|
14:15
|
Claucich/Cocuccio |
| |
|
5/7 7/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Longoni/Ratque |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Cignetti/Bocca |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 4/6 |
| |
|
Bourquin/Eberha.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Bertin../Fernan.. |
| |
|
1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Cappel../Pascua.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Longoni/Ratque |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Fontana/Santiago |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
Aladio/Reynafe |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Trevisan/Andrus.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (S04_C)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Fontana/Santiago |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Claucich/Cocuccio |
| |
|
Grupo B (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Diez R../Fasola |
| |
|
5/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Carriv../Emmolo |
| |
|
Grupo A (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Cappel../Pascua.. |
| |
|
6/0 6/2 |
| |
|
Martinez/Menega.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Canave../Curabba |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Burgst../Sola |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
Vernaza/Mansilla |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Canave../Curabba |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
22:00
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
14:15
|
Scipione/Peralta |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
De La ../Duran |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
De La ../Duran |
| |
|
6/2 6/7 6/4 |
| |
|
Rhe/Perez |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Sauco/Moreyra |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Cordoba/Strada |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:15
|
Tiburzi/Sanchez |
| |
|
4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Sauco/Moreyra |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:15
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:45
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:15
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
21:45
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
Jockey C1 |
Jockey C2 |
Jockey C3 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Ferro C3 |
Ferro C4 |
LA RED C1 |
LA RED C2 |
Posta Norte C1 |
Passing C1 |
Passing C2 |
Passing C3 |
|
15:00
|
Burgst../Sola |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Martinez/Menega.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Aramayo/Machado |
| |
|
7/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Boero/Martello |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Vernaza/Mansilla |
| |
|
1/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Cappel../Pascua.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Caracci/Mana |
| |
|
5/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Piaggio/Fernan.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Urba/Rosemb.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Muñoz/Torrens |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Antoni../Molina |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Cavall../Perric.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Reynoso/Molina |
| |
|
7/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Volpato/Sanchez |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Jeandr../Castello |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 1/6 |
| |
|
Candia/Popelka |
| |
|
Semifinal (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Carriv../Emmolo |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Longoni/Ratque |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Landa/Schnei.. |
| |
|
7/6 2/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Claucich/Cocuccio |
| |
|
Semifinal (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Tschag../Belen |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Bourquin/Eberha.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Cheer/Barbini |
| |
|
6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Aladio/Reynafe |
| |
|
Semifinal (S04_C)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Urba/Rosemb.. |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Reynoso/Molina |
| |
|
Final (7° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Diaz/Catrari |
| |
|
6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Scipione/Peralta |
| |
|
Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Jordan/Martinez |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Traverso/Siegel |
| |
|
Semifinal (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Gomez ../Gonzal.. |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 0/6 |
| |
|
Trevisan/Andrus.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (S04_C)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Sauco/Moreyra |
| |
|
2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Mar/Carriv.. |
| |
|
Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Tschag../Belen |
| |
|
4/6 6/2 6/7 |
| |
|
Traverso/Siegel |
| |
|
Final (3° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Cheer/Barbini |
| |
|
3/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Trevisan/Andrus.. |
| |
|
Final (S04_C)
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Sauco/Moreyra |
| |
|
7/5 6/1 |
| |
|
Altami../Brugé |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Diaz/Catrari |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
De La ../Duran |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Carriv../Emmolo |
| |
|
6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
Landa/Schnei.. |
| |
|
Final (7° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Antoni../Molina |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Candia/Popelka |
| |
|
Final (5° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Cordoba/Strada |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Mar/Carriv.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Cagnoni/Gimenez |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Scipione/Peralta |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Burgst../Sola |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Cappel../Pascua.. |
| |
|
Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Aramayo/Machado |
| |
|
6/2 5/7 6/4 |
| |
|
Piaggio/Fernan.. |
| |
|
Final (5° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
Jockey C1 |
Jockey C2 |
Jockey C3 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
Ferro C3 |
Ferro C4 |
LA RED C1 |
LA RED C2 |
Posta Norte C1 |
Passing C1 |
Passing C2 |
Passing C3 |