Nro: 1 DA601 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 13:30 |
Gradas C1
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
Hubeli María Pía |
|
Gimenez Anyelen |
|
|
|
Nro: 2 DA602 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 16:00 |
Ferro C4
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
Acosta Romina |
|
W.O.
|
Zenón Pereyra / Santa Fe
Dopazo Claudia |
|
Forzani Melisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 3 DA603 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 18:00 |
Gradas C2
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
4/6 6/2 4/6
|
Zenón Pereyra / Santa Fe
Dopazo Claudia |
|
Forzani Melisa |
|
|
|
Nro: 4 DA604 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 18:00 |
La Torre C2
|
A
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
Hubeli María Pía |
|
Gimenez Anyelen |
|
W.O.
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Menegazzo Ileana |
|
Acosta Romina |
|
|
|
Nro: 5 DA605 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 16:00 |
La Torre C3
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
6/4 1/6 6/4
|
Esperanza / Gálvez
Frick Virginia |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 6 DA606 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 13:30 |
Gradas C2
|
B
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Pascualon Denise |
|
6/2 6/2
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Mansilla Gisel |
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 7 DA607 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 19:30 |
Gradas C2
|
B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
6/1 6/1
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Pascualon Denise |
|
|
|
Nro: 8 DA608 |
Sábado 30/06/2018 18:30 |
Gradas C1
|
B
|
|
Esperanza / Gálvez
|
Frick Virginia |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
6/2 6/0
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Mansilla Gisel |
|
Bertinetti María Fernanda |
|
|
|
Nro: 9 DA609 |
Viernes 29/06/2018 19:00 |
Gradas C2
|
C
|
|
Esperanza / Esperanza
|
Auce Gisela Marina |
|
Mondino Araceli |
|
5/7 7/6 4/6
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
Fantino Gisela |
|
Fantino Noelia Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 10 DA610 |
Viernes 29/06/2018 22:00 |
Gradas C1
|
C
|
|
Santa Fe / Coronda
|
Papazzian Juliette |
|
Lopez Graciela |
|
3/6 3/6
|
Esperanza / Esperanza
Auce Gisela Marina |
|
Mondino Araceli |
|
|
|
Nro: 11 DA611 |
Viernes 29/06/2018 17:30 |
Gradas C2
|
C
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
Fantino Gisela |
|
Fantino Noelia Soledad |
|
6/2 6/3
|
Santa Fe / Coronda
Papazzian Juliette |
|
Lopez Graciela |
|
|
|
Nro: 12 DA612 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 10:00 |
Ferro C1
|
Q
|
|
Zenón Pereyra / Santa Fe
|
Dopazo Claudia |
|
Forzani Melisa |
|
4/6 6/4 7/6
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
Canavesio Daiana |
|
Pascualon Denise |
|
|
|
Nro: 13 DA613 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 10:00 |
Ferro C2
|
Q
|
|
Esperanza / Gálvez
|
Frick Virginia |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
7/5 6/2
|
Esperanza / Esperanza
Auce Gisela Marina |
|
Mondino Araceli |
|
|
|
Nro: 14 DA614 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 10:00 |
Ferro C3
|
Q
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
Fantino Gisela |
|
Fantino Noelia Soledad |
|
3/6 6/3 3/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
|
|
Nro: 15 DA615 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 10:00 |
Ferro C4
|
Q
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
Hubeli María Pía |
|
Gimenez Anyelen |
|
6/2 1/6 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 16 DA616 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 14:30 |
Ferro C3
|
S
|
|
Zenón Pereyra / Santa Fe
|
Dopazo Claudia |
|
Forzani Melisa |
|
6/7 2/6
|
Esperanza / Gálvez
Frick Virginia |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
|
|
Nro: 17 DA617 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 14:30 |
Ferro C4
|
S
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
Ovando Rosalina (maite) |
|
Martello Dana Carolina |
|
0/6 2/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
|
|
Nro: 18 DA618 |
Domingo 01/07/2018 17:30 |
Ferro C1
|
W
|
|
Esperanza / Gálvez
|
Frick Virginia |
|
Pensato María Alejandra |
|
5/7 4/6
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
Cifre Luciana Micaela |
|
Martinez Soledad |
|
|
|