|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
Gradas C3 |
Gradas C4 |
Jockey C1 |
Jockey C2 |
Jockey C3 |
Sport Club C1 |
Sport Club C2 |
Gigante C1 |
Gigante C2 |
Gigante C3 |
Menorca C1 |
Menorca C2 |
Solar C1 |
Solar C2 |
Solar C3 |
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Bloqueada
|
18:30
|
Bloqueada
|
20:00
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Bloqueada
|
18:30
|
Bloqueada
|
20:00
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Bloqueada
|
18:30
|
Bloqueada
|
20:00
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Bertin../Diez R.. |
| |
|
5/7 6/4 1/6 |
| |
|
Sequeira/Menega.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:15
|
Santil../Nuñez |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Zonta/Zonta |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Weinbe../Pensato |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Pergol../Gastaldi |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Alvarez/Bruno |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Lopez/Musey |
| |
|
Grupo I (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
Libre
|
14:00
|
Libre
|
15:30
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Libre
|
21:30
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
12:30
|
Libre
|
14:00
|
Libre
|
15:30
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Libre
|
21:30
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
De La ../Rossi |
| |
|
5/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Galmes/Questa |
| |
|
Grupo E (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Jeandr../Paciar.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Erni/Segura |
| |
|
Grupo G (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Aristi../Oviedo |
| |
|
6/4 1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
De La ../Bergallo |
| |
|
Grupo H (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Trevis../Saravia |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Cagnoni/Bosche.. |
| |
|
Grupo I (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Grismado/Cantar.. |
| |
|
6/0 6/1 |
| |
|
Fanton/String.. |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Conde/Duarte |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Videz/Mussi |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Sosa B../Abad |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Rimoldi/Montes.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Salomon/Tristany |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Pascual/Macor |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Funes/Alvarez |
| |
|
6/7 6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Mena/Rios |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Pascual/Macor |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Ferrero/Ferrero |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Albornoz/Torea |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Piccioni/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Alvarez/Oliver |
| |
|
7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
De Man../Volpato |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Freire/Chiesa |
| |
|
7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Bellini/Pérez |
| |
|
Grupo J (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
12:30
|
Libre
|
13:00
|
Candioti/Dellara |
| |
|
6/0 6/1 |
| |
|
Alvarez/Bruno |
| |
|
Grupo I (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Cappan../Galluc.. |
| |
|
6/7 1/6 |
| |
|
Elias/Rios |
| |
|
Grupo I (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Porta/Taborda |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Broda/Brugé |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Cordoba/Bircher |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Grismado/Guerra |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Reynoso/Rodinó |
| |
|
7/5 7/5 |
| |
|
Gomez/Lovato |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Moreno/Bocchi.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Sanchez/Rivas |
| |
|
Grupo J (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Gilles/Gilles |
| |
|
6/0 6/2 |
| |
|
Dolan/Monzon |
| |
|
Grupo D (5ta +40)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Ravazz../Cappa |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Barbag../Spero |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Tula/Longhi |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Antoni../Stachi.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Huber/Salazar |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Tiracc../Taglia.. |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Giombi/Barreiro |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Curabba/Curti |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Fontana/Ratque |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Gonzal../Ferroni |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Libre
|
15:30
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Bloqueada
|
18:30
|
Bloqueada
|
20:00
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Bravo/Cadena.. |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Rojas/Vazquez |
| |
|
Grupo A (7ma +40)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Bloqueada
|
20:00
|
Bloqueada
|
22:00
|
Perric../Cavall.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Gagneten/Chumilla |
| |
|
Grupo C (5ta +40)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
12:30
|
Libre
|
14:00
|
Libre
|
15:30
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Bloqueada
|
18:30
|
Bloqueada
|
20:00
|
Bloqueada
|
22:00
|
Gorosito/Cavallo |
| |
|
1/6 6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Ferreras/Petrini |
| |
|
Grupo B (5ta +40)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Fraga/Villa |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Monzón/Banger.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Monzón/Banger.. |
| |
|
7/6 7/5 |
| |
|
Perillo/Cordoba |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Stoker/Presa |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Cilla/Rossi |
| |
|
Grupo B (7ma +40)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Roman/Castillo |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Sanchez/Battis.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Altami../Martinez |
| |
|
1/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Bagilet/Pochet.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Peralta/Carpe |
| |
|
5/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Galvan/Esquivel |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Villa/Fasola |
| |
|
2/6 7/5 1/6 |
| |
|
Illesca/Russo |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Falcon/Marin |
| |
|
6/2 7/5 |
| |
|
Pontoni/Larrosa |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Taverna/Machuca |
| |
|
1/6 6/4 3/6 |
| |
|
Garava../De Phi.. |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Ballin/Jaime |
| |
|
6/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Gruber/Testa |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Fussoni/Bolaños |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Barbieri/Barraza |
| |
|
Grupo A (7ma +40)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Fernan../Guiguet |
| |
|
6/3 6/0 |
| |
|
Ballin/Jaime |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Nicole../Carreño |
| |
|
1/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Faes/Carlini |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Libre
|
21:30
|
Lencina/Faidutti |
| |
|
7/6 2/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Nicole../Carreño |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
Gradas C3 |
Gradas C4 |
Jockey C1 |
Jockey C2 |
Jockey C3 |
Sport Club C1 |
Sport Club C2 |
Gigante C1 |
Gigante C2 |
Gigante C3 |
Menorca C1 |
Menorca C2 |
Solar C1 |
Solar C2 |
Solar C3 |
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Bloqueada
|
18:30
|
Bloqueada
|
20:00
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
12:30
|
Libre
|
14:00
|
Libre
|
15:30
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Cilla/Rossi |
| |
|
0/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Junco/Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo B (7ma +40)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Bloqueada
|
22:00
|
Bovero/Iacono |
| |
|
4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Perric../Cavall.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (5ta +40)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
13:30
|
Libre
|
15:00
|
Libre
|
16:30
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Bloqueada
|
20:00
|
Bloqueada
|
22:00
|
Tiracc../Taglia.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Martinez/Muñoz |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Gaitan/Funes |
| |
|
7/5 7/5 |
| |
|
Bertin../Diez R.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Antoni../Serafini |
| |
|
2/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Hubeli/Cifre |
| |
|
Grupo C (5ta +40 W)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Fessia/Hilgert |
| |
|
6/7 6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Cornejo/Bratti |
| |
|
Grupo A (5ta +40 W)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Ferreras/Petrini |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Albino/Sauco |
| |
|
Grupo B (5ta +40)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Perassi/Canalis |
| |
|
7/5 7/6 |
| |
|
Grismado/Cantar.. |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
Libre
|
14:00
|
Libre
|
15:30
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Libre
|
21:30
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
12:30
|
Libre
|
14:00
|
Libre
|
15:30
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Libre
|
21:30
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Acosta/Aschieri |
| |
|
6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Bonardo/Funes |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Cagnoni/Bosche.. |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Centur../Parra |
| |
|
Grupo I (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Machado/Vazquez |
| |
|
5/7 1/6 |
| |
|
Mana/Salteño |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Bazzola/Solari |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Viglia../Vanles.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Centur../Parra |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Trevis../Saravia |
| |
|
Grupo I (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Mena/Rios |
| |
|
3/6 6/0 6/1 |
| |
|
Perizz../Amarilla |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Minetti/Ferreira |
| |
|
0/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Cappan../Galluc.. |
| |
|
Grupo I (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Cozza/Amarilla |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 6/0 |
| |
|
Grant/Goria |
| |
|
Grupo A (5ta +40)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Perizz../Amarilla |
| |
|
5/7 5/7 |
| |
|
Funes/Alvarez |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Sanchez/Battis.. |
| |
|
6/2 3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Carrio/Siarcz.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Oliviero/Bortule |
| |
|
3/6 6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Mendoza/Nieren.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Ulla/Retamar |
| |
|
6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
Oliviero/Bortule |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Carrio/Siarcz.. |
| |
|
7/6 7/5 |
| |
|
Roman/Castillo |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
Libre
|
13:00
|
Fanton/String.. |
| |
|
7/5 5/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Perassi/Canalis |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Piccioni/Gonzalez |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Gaspari/Saravia |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:15
|
Roland/Roland |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Conde/Duarte |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Torres/Carnev.. |
| |
|
0/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Angeloni/Strick |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Aramayo/Gatti |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Giordano/Clarotto |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Videz/Mussi |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 7/5 |
| |
|
Roland/Roland |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
De Man../Volpato |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Valli/Cortella |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Fessia/Otero |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Marquez/Stehli |
| |
|
Grupo C (7ma +40)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Reynoso/Rodinó |
| |
|
2/6 6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Cordoba/Bircher |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:15
|
Gomez/Lovato |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Grismado/Guerra |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Junco/Martinez |
| |
|
6/4 6/0 |
| |
|
Stoker/Presa |
| |
|
Grupo B (7ma +40)
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Libre
|
15:30
|
Antoni../Velasq.. |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Sierra/Yunis |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Alvarez/Rodríg.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Taverna/Machuca |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Cervera/Manera |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Villa/Fasola |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Alberto/Fumero |
| |
|
6/3 6/7 6/4 |
| |
|
Molteni/Funes |
| |
|
Grupo F (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:15
|
Nieva/Zeiter |
| |
|
6/2 6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Alberto/Fumero |
| |
|
Grupo F (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Pistola/Fussoni |
| |
|
0/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Freire/Chiesa |
| |
|
Grupo J (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
Libre
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Bloqueada
|
20:00
|
Bloqueada
|
21:30
|
Bloqueada
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
12:30
|
Libre
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
16:00
|
Libre
|
17:30
|
Larocca/Duarte |
| |
|
6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Pergaz../Fernan.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Bloqueada
|
20:00
|
Bloqueada
|
22:00
|
Vicente/Vogel |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Altami../Martinez |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Bloqueada
|
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:30
|
Diaz/Corcico |
| |
|
7/5 6/2 |
| |
|
Tula/Longhi |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Libre
|
17:30
|
Beckmann/Zeballos |
| |
|
6/0 6/1 |
| |
|
Fontana/Ratque |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Bloqueada
|
20:00
|
Bloqueada
|
22:00
|
Bertossi/Moreyra |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Aristi../Oviedo |
| |
|
Grupo H (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Perillo/Cordoba |
| |
|
5/7 5/7 |
| |
|
Fraga/Villa |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Conil/Cordoba |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
De La ../Rossi |
| |
|
Grupo E (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Andrus../Lopez |
| |
|
6/2 4/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Zeballos/Jordan |
| |
|
Grupo C (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Trevisan/Vigil |
| |
|
3/6 6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Villalon/Rossini |
| |
|
Grupo B (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Rimoldi/Montes.. |
| |
|
4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Bode/Reartes |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Lencina/Torren.. |
| |
|
6/3 2/6 7/5 |
| |
|
Ravazz../Cappa |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Barbag../Spero |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Lencina/Torren.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:15
|
Galvan/Esquivel |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Cignetti/Iacono |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Antoni../Stachi.. |
| |
|
6/1 4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Diaz/Corcico |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:45
|
Cignetti/Iacono |
| |
|
7/6 4/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Peralta/Carpe |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Sanchez/Rivas |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Cane/Saretto |
| |
|
Grupo J (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:15
|
Curabba/Curti |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Capell../Ramsey.. |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Villar../Crippa |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Jeandr../Paciar.. |
| |
|
Grupo G (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:45
|
Erni/Segura |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Villar../Crippa |
| |
|
Grupo G (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Gruber/Testa |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Fernan../Guiguet |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:00
|
Franci../Nardoni |
| |
|
5/7 0/6 |
| |
|
Pampin../Milosl.. |
| |
|
Grupo I (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Broda/Brugé |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Yannelli/Durante |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Pampin../Milosl.. |
| |
|
4/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Tosello/Roldan |
| |
|
Grupo I (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:15
|
Aranda/Ojeda |
| |
|
6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Larocca/Duarte |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Pontoni/Larrosa |
| |
|
6/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Sicardi/Ifran |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
Gradas C3 |
Gradas C4 |
Jockey C1 |
Jockey C2 |
Jockey C3 |
Sport Club C1 |
Sport Club C2 |
Gigante C1 |
Gigante C2 |
Gigante C3 |
Menorca C1 |
Menorca C2 |
Solar C1 |
Solar C2 |
Solar C3 |
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:30
|
Bloqueada
|
12:00
|
Bloqueada
|
13:00
|
Libre
|
14:30
|
Libre
|
16:30
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Cervera/Manera |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Giombi/Barreiro |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Pergaz../Fernan.. |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Illesca/Russo |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Libre
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:30
|
Libre
|
12:00
|
Libre
|
13:30
|
Libre
|
15:00
|
Libre
|
16:30
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Capell../Ramsey.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Pampin../Milosl.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Pergol../Gastaldi |
| |
|
0/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Acosta/Aschieri |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Libre
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:30
|
Libre
|
12:00
|
Libre
|
13:30
|
Libre
|
15:00
|
Libre
|
16:30
|
Gaitan/Funes |
| |
|
0/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Pergol../Gastaldi |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Sierra/Yunis |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Illesca/Russo |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Candioti/Dellara |
| |
|
7/5 5/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Albornoz/Torea |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Falcon/Marin |
| |
|
6/0 7/5 |
| |
|
Bellini/Pérez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Libre
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:30
|
Ruda/Gonzalez |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Antoni../Serafini |
| |
|
Grupo C (5ta +40 W)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Grant/Goria |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Sanchez/Ceballos |
| |
|
Grupo A (5ta +40)
|
|
|
13:30
|
Cornejo/Bratti |
| |
|
6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Landa/Carriv.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (5ta +40 W)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Hubeli/Cifre |
| |
|
6/1 2/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Ruda/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo C (5ta +40 W)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Landa/Carriv.. |
| |
|
7/6 2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Fessia/Hilgert |
| |
|
Grupo A (5ta +40 W)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Sanchez/Ceballos |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Cozza/Amarilla |
| |
|
Grupo A (5ta +40)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Tosello/Roldan |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Beckmann/Zeballos |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Bonardo/Funes |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Sequeira/Menega.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Libre
|
|
09:00
|
Libre
|
10:30
|
Libre
|
12:00
|
Libre
|
13:30
|
Libre
|
15:00
|
Libre
|
16:30
|
Libre
|
18:00
|
Libre
|
19:30
|
Libre
|
21:00
|
Libre
|
22:30
|
Libre
|
|
09:00
|
Libre
|
10:30
|
Libre
|
12:00
|
Libre
|
13:30
|
Libre
|
15:00
|
Libre
|
16:30
|
Libre
|
18:00
|
Libre
|
19:30
|
Libre
|
21:00
|
Libre
|
22:30
|
Libre
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:30
|
Ayala/Riedel |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Arzuffi/Maretto |
| |
|
Grupo B (5ta +40 W)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Raimondi/Demart.. |
| |
|
6/4 2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Mac Co../Marche.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
13:30
|
Schnei../Vernaza |
| |
|
1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Machado/Vazquez |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Bertor../Rochin.. |
| |
|
6/3 2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Emmolo/Oliviero |
| |
|
Grupo A (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Mana/Salteño |
| |
|
4/6 6/0 6/3 |
| |
|
Schnei../Vernaza |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Emmolo/Oliviero |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Bazzola/Solari |
| |
|
Grupo A (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Bertor../Rochin.. |
| |
|
6/2 4/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Viglia../Vanles.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Gonzal../Ferroni |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Tiracc../Taglia.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Libre
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:30
|
Libre
|
12:00
|
Garava../De Phi.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/0 6/3 |
| |
|
Alvarez/Rodríg.. |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:30
|
Dolan/Monzon |
| |
|
6/2 3/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Schvei../Chemes |
| |
|
Grupo D (5ta +40)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Albino/Sauco |
| |
|
6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
Gorosito/Cavallo |
| |
|
Grupo B (5ta +40)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Gagneten/Chumilla |
| |
|
4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Bovero/Iacono |
| |
|
Grupo C (5ta +40)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Marquez/Stehli |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Tantera/Miola |
| |
|
Grupo C (7ma +40)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Elias/Rios |
| |
|
1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Videz/Mussi |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Fraga/Villa |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Cordoba/Bircher |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Libre
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:30
|
Elias/Rios |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Minetti/Ferreira |
| |
|
Grupo I (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Yannelli/Durante |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 6/1 |
| |
|
Porta/Taborda |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:30
|
Lopez/Musey |
| |
|
6/3 2/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Candioti/Dellara |
| |
|
Grupo I (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Tantera/Miola |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Fessia/Otero |
| |
|
Grupo C (7ma +40)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Schvei../Chemes |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Gilles/Gilles |
| |
|
Grupo D (5ta +40)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Libre
|
19:30
|
Pascual/Macor |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Cane/Saretto |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Gomez/Lovato |
| |
|
0/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Sosa B../Abad |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Libre
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:30
|
Ferrero/Ferrero |
| |
|
6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Salomon/Tristany |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Bode/Reartes |
| |
|
2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Sosa B../Abad |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:30
|
Valli/Cortella |
| |
|
0/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Alvarez/Oliver |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Bellini/Pérez |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Pistola/Fussoni |
| |
|
Grupo J (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Cordoba/Bircher |
| |
|
2/6 6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Roland/Roland |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Cappan../Galluc.. |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Gomez/Lovato |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Perassi/Canalis |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Moreno/Bocchi.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Grismado/Cantar.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Broda/Brugé |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Libre
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:30
|
Sequeira/Menega.. |
| |
|
6/0 6/1 |
| |
|
Gaitan/Funes |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Martinez/Muñoz |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Huber/Salazar |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
13:30
|
De La ../Bergallo |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Bertossi/Moreyra |
| |
|
Grupo H (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Aramayo/Gatti |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Mac Co../Marche.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Millaá/Lopez |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Angeloni/Strick |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Rojas/Vazquez |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Barbieri/Barraza |
| |
|
Grupo A (7ma +40)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Garate/Garate |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Raimondi/Demart.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Lopez/Musey |
| |
|
5/7 6/1 2/6 |
| |
|
Garava../De Phi.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Libre
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:30
|
Illesca/Russo |
| |
|
6/4 3/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Cervera/Manera |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Molteni/Funes |
| |
|
6/2 4/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Nieva/Zeiter |
| |
|
Grupo F (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:30
|
Faes/Carlini |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Lencina/Faidutti |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Giordano/Clarotto |
| |
|
0/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Raimondi/Demart.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Garate/Garate |
| |
|
7/5 3/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Torres/Carnev.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Bravo/Cadena.. |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Fussoni/Bolaños |
| |
|
Grupo A (7ma +40)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Millaá/Lopez |
| |
|
4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Aramayo/Gatti |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Faes/Carlini |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Freire/Chiesa |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Libre
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:30
|
Libre
|
11:30
|
Pergaz../Fernan.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Aranda/Ojeda |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bagilet/Pochet.. |
| |
|
7/5 5/7 6/2 |
| |
|
Vicente/Vogel |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Bloqueada
|
16:30
|
Lencina/Torren.. |
| |
|
4/6 7/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Cignetti/Iacono |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Sicardi/Ifran |
| |
|
7/6 4/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Fernan../Guiguet |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Centur../Parra |
| |
|
6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
De La ../Bergallo |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Diaz/Corcico |
| |
|
5/7 1/6 |
| |
|
Lencina/Torren.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Libre
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:30
|
Libre
|
12:00
|
Millaá/Lopez |
| |
|
6/0 6/1 |
| |
|
Garate/Garate |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
13:30
|
Bloqueada
|
15:00
|
Bloqueada
|
16:00
|
Martinez/Muñoz |
| |
|
2/6 7/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Bonardo/Funes |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:30
|
Jeandr../Paciar.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/3 4/6 |
| |
|
Cagnoni/Bosche.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Antoni../Stachi.. |
| |
|
6/1 0/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Barbag../Spero |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Libre
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:30
|
Libre
|
12:00
|
Sicardi/Ifran |
| |
|
4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Falcon/Marin |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:30
|
Galmes/Questa |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Conil/Cordoba |
| |
|
Grupo E (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Gonzalez/Siegel |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Trevisan/Vigil |
| |
|
Grupo B (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Vicente/Vogel |
| |
|
1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Antoni../Stachi.. |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Libre
|
19:30
|
Villalon/Rossini |
| |
|
5/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Siegel |
| |
|
Grupo B (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Sicardi/Ifran |
| |
|
6/1 7/6 |
| |
|
Mendoza/Nieren.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Libre
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:30
|
Libre
|
12:00
|
Libre
|
13:30
|
Zeballos/Jordan |
| |
|
6/1 7/5 |
| |
|
Martinez/Traverso |
| |
|
Grupo C (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Cane/Saretto |
| |
|
5/7 6/4 5/7 |
| |
|
Moreno/Bocchi.. |
| |
|
Grupo J (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Monzón/Banger.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Bode/Reartes |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Martinez/Traverso |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Andrus../Lopez |
| |
|
Grupo C (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Conil/Cordoba |
| |
|
6/3 6/7 6/0 |
| |
|
Erni/Segura |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Carrio/Siarcz.. |
| |
|
2/6 6/4 7/5 |
| |
|
Piccioni/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Libre
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:30
|
Libre
|
12:00
|
Libre
|
13:30
|
Mendoza/Nieren.. |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Ulla/Retamar |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Gaspari/Saravia |
| |
|
7/5 5/7 6/4 |
| |
|
Albornoz/Torea |
| |
|
Grupo F (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Grismado/Cantar.. |
| |
|
7/5 6/0 |
| |
|
Mena/Rios |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Valli/Cortella |
| |
|
3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Piccioni/Gonzalez |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Aristi../Oviedo |
| |
|
2/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Alberto/Fumero |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Reynoso/Rodinó |
| |
|
5/7 7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
Monzón/Banger.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Libre
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:30
|
Capell../Ramsey.. |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Giombi/Barreiro |
| |
|
Grupo G (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:00
|
Varisco/Paoloni |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Vechia/Fernan.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
13:30
|
Weinbe../Pensato |
| |
|
7/5 6/1 |
| |
|
Sierra/Yunis |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Vechia/Fernan.. |
| |
|
4/6 7/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Mazzola/Giovag.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Roman/Castillo |
| |
|
7/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Alvarez/Rodríg.. |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Mazzola/Giovag.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Varisco/Paoloni |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Nieva/Zeiter |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Bagilet/Pochet.. |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Lencina/Faidutti |
| |
|
1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Gruber/Testa |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Libre
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:30
|
Libre
|
12:00
|
Acosta/Aschieri |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Zonta/Zonta |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
13:30
|
Pergol../Gastaldi |
| |
|
6/2 7/6 |
| |
|
Antoni../Velasq.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Tosello/Roldan |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Franci../Nardoni |
| |
|
Grupo I (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Ferrero/Ferrero |
| |
|
7/6 1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Yannelli/Durante |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Lencina/Faidutti |
| |
|
1/6 6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Ulla/Retamar |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Galvan/Esquivel |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Galmes/Questa |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Alvarez/Oliver |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Roman/Castillo |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Libre
|
|
09:00
|
Bloqueada
|
10:30
|
Libre
|
12:00
|
Bonardo/Funes |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Santil../Nuñez |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
13:30
|
Gonzal../Ferroni |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Beckmann/Zeballos |
| |
|
Grupo H (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Arzuffi/Maretto |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Mantica/Mantica |
| |
|
Grupo B (5ta +40 W)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Zonta/Zonta |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Aranda/Ojeda |
| |
|
16 Avos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Mantica/Mantica |
| |
|
3/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Ayala/Riedel |
| |
|
Grupo B (5ta +40 W)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Weinbe../Pensato |
| |
|
6/0 6/2 |
| |
|
Aranda/Ojeda |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Yannelli/Durante |
| |
|
5/7 1/6 |
| |
|
Funes/Alvarez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Libre
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
Gradas C3 |
Gradas C4 |
Jockey C1 |
Jockey C2 |
Jockey C3 |
Sport Club C1 |
Sport Club C2 |
Gigante C1 |
Gigante C2 |
Gigante C3 |
Menorca C1 |
Menorca C2 |
Solar C1 |
Solar C2 |
Solar C3 |
|
09:30
|
Libre
|
11:00
|
Libre
|
12:30
|
Libre
|
14:00
|
Libre
|
15:30
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Libre
|
21:30
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
09:30
|
Libre
|
11:00
|
Libre
|
12:30
|
Libre
|
14:00
|
Libre
|
15:30
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Libre
|
21:30
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
09:30
|
Libre
|
11:00
|
Libre
|
12:30
|
Libre
|
14:00
|
Libre
|
15:30
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Libre
|
21:30
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
09:30
|
Libre
|
11:00
|
Weinbe../Pensato |
| |
|
6/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Tosello/Roldan |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Libre
|
14:00
|
Libre
|
15:30
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Libre
|
21:30
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
09:30
|
Libre
|
11:00
|
Cervera/Manera |
| |
|
7/5 6/2 |
| |
|
Bonardo/Funes |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Libre
|
14:00
|
Libre
|
14:00
|
Libre
|
15:15
|
Libre
|
16:30
|
Libre
|
17:45
|
Libre
|
19:00
|
Libre
|
20:15
|
Libre
|
21:30
|
Libre
|
22:45
|
Libre
|
|
09:30
|
Ayala/Riedel |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Ruda/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5ta +40 W)
|
|
|
11:00
|
Pergaz../Fernan.. |
| |
|
7/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Gonzal../Ferroni |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Lencina/Torren.. |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Centur../Parra |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Libre
|
15:15
|
Libre
|
15:30
|
Libre
|
16:30
|
Libre
|
17:45
|
Libre
|
19:00
|
Libre
|
20:15
|
Libre
|
21:30
|
Libre
|
22:45
|
Libre
|
|
09:30
|
Hubeli/Cifre |
| |
|
6/2 6/7 6/3 |
| |
|
Cornejo/Bratti |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5ta +40 W)
|
|
|
11:00
|
Capell../Ramsey.. |
| |
|
3/6 6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Acosta/Aschieri |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Trevisan/Vigil |
| |
|
6/4 6/0 |
| |
|
Zeballos/Jordan |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Libre
|
15:30
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Libre
|
21:30
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
09:30
|
Stoker/Presa |
| |
|
6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
Marquez/Stehli |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7ma +40)
|
|
|
11:00
|
Reynoso/Rodinó |
| |
|
1/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Videz/Mussi |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Conil/Cordoba |
| |
|
4/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Bagilet/Pochet.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Barbieri/Barraza |
| |
|
3/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Stoker/Presa |
| |
|
Semifinal (7ma +40)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Centur../Parra |
| |
|
6/0 2/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Bagilet/Pochet.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Angeloni/Strick |
| |
|
6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Mazzola/Giovag.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Stoker/Presa |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Junco/Martinez |
| |
|
Final (7ma +40)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Bagilet/Pochet.. |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Alberto/Fumero |
| |
|
Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
09:30
|
Fessia/Otero |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Fussoni/Bolaños |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7ma +40)
|
|
|
11:00
|
Cane/Saretto |
| |
|
3/6 6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Grismado/Cantar.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Galvan/Esquivel |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Alberto/Fumero |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Fessia/Otero |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Junco/Martinez |
| |
|
Semifinal (7ma +40)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Alberto/Fumero |
| |
|
6/2 6/0 |
| |
|
Barbag../Spero |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Mana/Salteño |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Aramayo/Gatti |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Falcon/Marin |
| |
|
4/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Faes/Carlini |
| |
|
Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Angeloni/Strick |
| |
|
7/5 6/1 |
| |
|
Aramayo/Gatti |
| |
|
Final (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
09:30
|
-/- |
| |
|
Descalif. |
| |
|
Junco/Martinez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (7ma +40)
|
|
|
11:00
|
Cordoba/Bircher |
| |
|
6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Sosa B../Abad |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Cagnoni/Bosche.. |
| |
|
6/4 4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Barbag../Spero |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Libre
|
15:30
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Cervera/Manera |
| |
|
7/6 5/7 6/7 |
| |
|
Capell../Ramsey.. |
| |
|
Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
09:30
|
Libre
|
11:00
|
Libre
|
12:30
|
Libre
|
14:00
|
Libre
|
15:30
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Libre
|
21:30
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
09:30
|
Libre
|
11:00
|
Libre
|
12:30
|
Libre
|
14:00
|
Libre
|
15:30
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Libre
|
21:30
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
09:30
|
Libre
|
11:00
|
Libre
|
12:30
|
Libre
|
14:00
|
Libre
|
15:30
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Libre
|
21:30
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
09:30
|
Libre
|
11:00
|
Libre
|
12:30
|
Libre
|
14:00
|
Libre
|
15:30
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Libre
|
21:30
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
09:30
|
Libre
|
11:00
|
Libre
|
12:30
|
Libre
|
14:00
|
Libre
|
15:30
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Libre
|
21:30
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
09:30
|
Cozza/Amarilla |
| |
|
6/3 4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Albino/Sauco |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5ta +40)
|
|
|
11:00
|
Carrio/Siarcz.. |
| |
|
2/6 6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Garava../De Phi.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Andrus../Lopez |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Bertor../Rochin.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Albino/Sauco |
| |
|
3/6 7/6 0/6 |
| |
|
Gilles/Gilles |
| |
|
Semifinal (5ta +40)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Videz/Mussi |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Cane/Saretto |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Emmolo/Oliviero |
| |
|
6/7 6/4 7/6 |
| |
|
Trevisan/Vigil |
| |
|
Semifinal (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Gilles/Gilles |
| |
|
6/2 1/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Perric../Cavall.. |
| |
|
Final (5ta +40)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Emmolo/Oliviero |
| |
|
7/6 4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Siegel |
| |
|
Final (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
09:30
|
Bovero/Iacono |
| |
|
2/6 7/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Gilles/Gilles |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5ta +40)
|
|
|
11:00
|
Falcon/Marin |
| |
|
6/1 6/0 |
| |
|
Gruber/Testa |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Bazzola/Solari |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Siegel |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Perric../Cavall.. |
| |
|
7/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Ferreras/Petrini |
| |
|
Semifinal (5ta +40)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Sosa B../Abad |
| |
|
2/6 6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Funes/Alvarez |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Bertor../Rochin.. |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Gonzalez/Siegel |
| |
|
Semifinal (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Cane/Saretto |
| |
|
6/4 6/7 7/6 |
| |
|
Sosa B../Abad |
| |
|
Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Fessia/Hilgert |
| |
|
6/7 6/3 2/6 |
| |
|
Arzuffi/Maretto |
| |
|
Final (5ta +40 W)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
09:30
|
Perric../Cavall.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Dolan/Monzon |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5ta +40)
|
|
|
11:00
|
Alvarez/Oliver |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 3/6 |
| |
|
Albornoz/Torea |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Angeloni/Strick |
| |
|
6/4 6/3 |
| |
|
Raimondi/Demart.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Fessia/Hilgert |
| |
|
6/4 6/4 |
| |
|
Ayala/Riedel |
| |
|
Semifinal (5ta +40 W)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Carrio/Siarcz.. |
| |
|
2/6 1/6 |
| |
|
Falcon/Marin |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Tosello/Roldan |
| |
|
2/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Cervera/Manera |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Libre
|
21:30
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
09:30
|
Grant/Goria |
| |
|
5/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Ferreras/Petrini |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (5ta +40)
|
|
|
11:00
|
Faes/Carlini |
| |
|
6/7 6/0 6/4 |
| |
|
Sicardi/Ifran |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Machado/Vazquez |
| |
|
4/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Mazzola/Giovag.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Hubeli/Cifre |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 6/7 |
| |
|
Arzuffi/Maretto |
| |
|
Semifinal (5ta +40 W)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Albornoz/Torea |
| |
|
2/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Faes/Carlini |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Pergaz../Fernan.. |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Capell../Ramsey.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:30
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Libre
|
21:30
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
09:30
|
Libre
|
11:00
|
Moreno/Bocchi.. |
| |
|
4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Funes/Alvarez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
12:30
|
Mana/Salteño |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Vechia/Fernan.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Aramayo/Gatti |
| |
|
6/3 1/6 7/5 |
| |
|
Mac Co../Marche.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:30
|
Libre
|
17:00
|
Libre
|
18:30
|
Libre
|
20:00
|
Libre
|
21:30
|
Libre
|
23:00
|
Libre
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
Gradas C1 |
Gradas C2 |
Gradas C3 |
Gradas C4 |
Jockey C1 |
Jockey C2 |
Jockey C3 |
Sport Club C1 |
Sport Club C2 |
Gigante C1 |
Gigante C2 |
Gigante C3 |
Menorca C1 |
Menorca C2 |
Solar C1 |
Solar C2 |
Solar C3 |