|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
San Martín C1 |
San Martín C2 |
San Martín C3 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
|
13:00
|
Palud/Molina |
| |
|
7/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Duarte/Rucci |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Bocca/Merlo |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Sanagu../Dusso |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Bloqueada
|
17:30
|
Bocca/Merlo |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Tschag../Mehring |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Fernan../Oggier |
| |
|
6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Martinez/Retamar |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Perlo/Peón |
| |
|
7/5 7/6 |
| |
|
Fernan../Oggier |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Franco/Candia |
| |
|
7/5 6/2 |
| |
|
Raimondi/Cordoba |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Palud/Molina |
| |
|
6/2 6/2 |
| |
|
Puyol/Pugliese |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Chumilla/Pasalia |
| |
|
|
| |
|
Abba/Santi |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Tschag../Mehring |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 7/6 |
| |
|
Sanagu../Dusso |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Franco/Candia |
| |
|
Descalif. |
| |
|
-/- |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
Caracci/Martinez |
| |
|
6/3 3/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Sumoro../Vegio |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Caracci/Martinez |
| |
|
6/2 7/5 |
| |
|
Hilgert/Fessia |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Eberha../Russo |
| |
|
6/0 6/0 |
| |
|
Gomez ../Sanchez |
| |
|
Grupo E (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Raimondi/Cordoba |
| |
|
Descalif. |
| |
|
-/- |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
Perlo/Peón |
| |
|
5/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Martinez/Retamar |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Sumoro../Vegio |
| |
|
6/2 6/4 |
| |
|
Nieren../Salzmann |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Duarte/Rucci |
| |
|
6/0 6/0 |
| |
|
Puyol/Pugliese |
| |
|
Grupo E (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
Cruz/Sequeira |
| |
|
6/1 6/4 |
| |
|
Castel../Frick |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Berezagá/Torres |
| |
|
1/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Castel../Frick |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Adrove/Segura |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Savign../Gagneten |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:30
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
21:00
|
Adrove/Segura |
| |
|
7/5 6/1 |
| |
|
Insaur../Kakazu |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:30
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Cheer/Gonzalez |
| |
|
6/0 6/2 |
| |
|
Mehring/Silva |
| |
|
Grupo B (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Barbini/Andrus.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/2 |
| |
|
Mehring/Silva |
| |
|
Grupo B (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Cheer/Gonzalez |
| |
|
6/3 6/4 |
| |
|
Barbini/Andrus.. |
| |
|
Grupo B (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:00
|
Bloqueada
|
17:30
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
22:00
|
Bloqueada
|
23:30
|
Bloqueada
|
|
18:30
|
Bloqueada
|
23:30
|
Bloqueada
|
|
14:00
|
Hilgert/Fessia |
| |
|
6/1 7/5 |
| |
|
Nieren../Salzmann |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
20:00
|
Bloqueada
|
23:30
|
Bloqueada
|
|
14:30
|
Eberha../Russo |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Olgado/Sanchez |
| |
|
Grupo E (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:00
|
Bloqueada
|
17:30
|
Bloqueada
|
|
13:00
|
Bloqueada
|
14:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:00
|
Bloqueada
|
17:30
|
Bloqueada
|
19:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Bloqueada
|
22:00
|
Bloqueada
|
23:30
|
Bloqueada
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
San Martín C1 |
San Martín C2 |
San Martín C3 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
|
10:30
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Bloqueada
|
16:30
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Ojeda/Gomez .. |
| |
|
6/1 7/5 |
| |
|
Morat/Songna.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
Bloqueada
|
13:30
|
Stachi../Corcico |
| |
|
4/6 6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Iglesias/Hanrad |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Cozza/Perez |
| |
|
6/0 6/0 |
| |
|
Busila../Blanche |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Baumga../Boero |
| |
|
6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Carnev../Imhoff |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Busila../Blanche |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Novelli/Perone |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Hilgert/Fessia |
| |
|
4/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Puccini/Spicher |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
Bloqueada
|
14:30
|
Baumga../Boero |
| |
|
6/0 6/0 |
| |
|
De Las../Sattler |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Cozza/Perez |
| |
|
6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
Penno/Faez |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
De Las../Sattler |
| |
|
7/5 3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Carnev../Imhoff |
| |
|
Grupo B (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
Bloqueada
|
12:00
|
Olgado/Sanchez |
| |
|
6/0 6/0 |
| |
|
Gomez ../Sanchez |
| |
|
Grupo E (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:30
|
Iglesia/Dere |
| |
|
4/6 6/4 6/7 |
| |
|
Arnoldt/Rios |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
19:30
|
Sumoro../Vegio |
| |
|
6/1 6/3 |
| |
|
Albrech/Klein |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Cifre/Gatti |
| |
|
6/4 6/7 6/4 |
| |
|
Puccini/Spicher |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Dayub/Graff |
| |
|
7/6 3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Albrech/Klein |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:15
|
Rossi/Martinez |
| |
|
6/2 5/7 6/4 |
| |
|
Leiva/Linares |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Cifre/Gatti |
| |
|
6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Albrech/Klein |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Novelli/Perone |
| |
|
7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
Duarte/Rucci |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:30
|
Arnoldt/Rios |
| |
|
7/5 1/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Penno/Faez |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Bloqueada
|
13:30
|
Berezagá/Torres |
| |
|
6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Cruz/Sequeira |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
15:00
|
Novelli/Perone |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Penno/Faez |
| |
|
Grupo A (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Puccini/Spicher |
| |
|
7/5 6/3 |
| |
|
Dayub/Graff |
| |
|
Grupo B (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Rossi/Martinez |
| |
|
6/2 3/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Goitia/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Leiva/Linares |
| |
|
6/0 0/6 6/1 |
| |
|
Goitia/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Stachi../Corcico |
| |
|
5/7 1/6 |
| |
|
Bocca/Merlo |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
Mazzola/Salteño |
| |
|
6/2 4/6 6/4 |
| |
|
Rey/Motta |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:00
|
Bloqueada
|
15:30
|
Lopez/Crocco |
| |
|
6/0 6/4 |
| |
|
Mazzola/Salteño |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:45
|
Savign../Gagneten |
| |
|
6/2 5/7 6/3 |
| |
|
Insaur../Kakazu |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
18:00
|
Lopez/Crocco |
| |
|
4/6 6/1 6/2 |
| |
|
Rey/Motta |
| |
|
Grupo C (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Raimondi/Cordoba |
| |
|
4/6 6/2 6/7 |
| |
|
Savign../Gagneten |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
21:30
|
Perlo/Peón |
| |
|
4/6 6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Leiva/Linares |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Trevisan/Trevisan |
| |
|
6/1 6/1 |
| |
|
Arrien/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo A (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Morat/Songna.. |
| |
|
5/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Arrien/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Grupo A (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Dezorzi/Coletti |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Miscia../Marche.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Lopez/Córdoba |
| |
|
6/3 7/5 |
| |
|
Dezorzi/Coletti |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Cerda/Fantino |
| |
|
6/4 6/7 6/4 |
| |
|
Mansilla/Aramayo |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:00
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Cerda/Fantino |
| |
|
1/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Vicentin/Bernac.. |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
21:00
|
Vicentin/Bernac.. |
| |
|
2/6 6/4 3/6 |
| |
|
Mansilla/Aramayo |
| |
|
Grupo C (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
Lopez/Córdoba |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Miscia../Marche.. |
| |
|
Grupo A (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:30
|
Arnoldt/Rios |
| |
|
6/2 4/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Haspert/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:30
|
Iglesia/Dere |
| |
|
3/6 6/7 |
| |
|
Haspert/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Grupo D (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
Bloqueada
|
12:00
|
Bloqueada
|
13:30
|
Bloqueada
|
15:00
|
Bloqueada
|
16:30
|
Bloqueada
|
18:00
|
Bloqueada
|
20:30
|
Ojeda/Gomez .. |
| |
|
3/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Trevisan/Trevisan |
| |
|
Grupo A (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
Bloqueada
|
12:00
|
Bloqueada
|
13:30
|
Bloqueada
|
15:00
|
Bloqueada
|
16:30
|
Bloqueada
|
17:30
|
Bourlot/Bauza |
| |
|
6/0 6/2 |
| |
|
Iglesias/Hanrad |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Bourlot/Bauza |
| |
|
7/6 7/5 |
| |
|
Stachi../Corcico |
| |
|
Grupo D (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
22:00
|
Palud/Molina |
| |
|
W.O. |
| |
|
Chumilla/Pasalia |
| |
|
Octavos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
San Martín C1 |
San Martín C2 |
San Martín C3 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |
|
10:00
|
Tschag../Mehring |
| |
|
6/2 3/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Perlo/Peón |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Caracci/Martinez |
| |
|
3/6 6/3 6/3 |
| |
|
Puccini/Spicher |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Palud/Molina |
| |
|
6/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Haspert/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Mansilla/Aramayo |
| |
|
4/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Cruz/Sequeira |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Adrove/Segura |
| |
|
7/6 6/3 |
| |
|
Novelli/Perone |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Vicentin/Bernac.. |
| |
|
6/1 4/6 7/6 |
| |
|
Castel../Frick |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Arnoldt/Rios |
| |
|
6/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Franco/Candia |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Sumoro../Vegio |
| |
|
6/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Cifre/Gatti |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Carnev../Imhoff |
| |
|
2/6 4/6 |
| |
|
Mazzola/Salteño |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Lopez/Crocco |
| |
|
6/7 6/2 6/7 |
| |
|
Dezorzi/Coletti |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Cozza/Perez |
| |
|
5/7 6/4 4/6 |
| |
|
Haspert/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Dezorzi/Coletti |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Baumga../Boero |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Haspert/Rodrig.. |
| |
|
6/3 6/1 |
| |
|
Franco/Candia |
| |
|
Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Caracci/Martinez |
| |
|
6/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Cifre/Gatti |
| |
|
Final (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Cozza/Perez |
| |
|
7/6 6/2 |
| |
|
Savign../Gagneten |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Rossi/Martinez |
| |
|
6/2 6/1 |
| |
|
Olgado/Sanchez |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Lopez/Córdoba |
| |
|
6/4 6/7 4/6 |
| |
|
Mazzola/Salteño |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Caracci/Martinez |
| |
|
3/6 6/2 6/3 |
| |
|
Cruz/Sequeira |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Tschag../Mehring |
| |
|
0/6 5/7 |
| |
|
Bourlot/Bauza |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Trevisan/Trevisan |
| |
|
7/6 6/7 2/6 |
| |
|
Barbini/Andrus.. |
| |
|
Semifinal (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
19:00
|
Bourlot/Bauza |
| |
|
6/4 6/2 |
| |
|
Bocca/Merlo |
| |
|
Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Barbini/Andrus.. |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Cheer/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Final (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
Eberha../Russo |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Bourlot/Bauza |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
11:30
|
Bocca/Merlo |
| |
|
6/1 7/6 |
| |
|
Martinez/Retamar |
| |
|
Cuartos de Final (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
13:00
|
Adrove/Segura |
| |
|
3/6 3/6 |
| |
|
Franco/Candia |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Cab_D)
|
|
|
14:30
|
Vicentin/Bernac.. |
| |
|
0/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Cifre/Gatti |
| |
|
Semifinal (6° Dama_D)
|
|
|
16:00
|
Rossi/Martinez |
| |
|
7/6 6/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Bocca/Merlo |
| |
|
Semifinal (4° Cab_D)
|
|
|
17:30
|
Ojeda/Gomez .. |
| |
|
5/7 3/6 |
| |
|
Cheer/Gonzalez |
| |
|
Semifinal (2° Cab_D)
|
|
|
20:30
|
Mazzola/Salteño |
| |
|
1/6 2/6 |
| |
|
Baumga../Boero |
| |
|
Final (4° Dama_D)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
La Torre C1 |
La Torre C2 |
La Torre C3 |
La Torre C4 |
San Martín C1 |
San Martín C2 |
San Martín C3 |
El Puente C1 |
El Puente C2 |
El Puente C3 |
El Puente C4 |
Ferro C1 |
Ferro C2 |