|
|
|
|
32º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
85
1A |
Ré, M Cellerino, G |
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
117
Ré, M Cellerino, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Penzel, E Muller, R |
4 |
1 |
|
Posta Norte C2 06/08/2022 15:45 |
|
|
133
Ré, M Cellerino, G |
4 |
2 |
|
Verano, F Abad, D |
6 |
6 |
|
Jockey C1 06/08/2022 20:30 |
|
|
141
Verano, F Abad, D |
7 |
6 |
|
Mendicini, C Contreras, F |
6 |
3 |
|
El Puente C2 07/08/2022 10:00 |
|
|
145
Verano, F Abad, D |
3 |
4 |
|
Martinez, D Moreyra, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Gigante C3 07/08/2022 13:00 |
|
86
2Y |
Niello, R Cuffia, E |
5 |
6 |
2 |
2X. |
Penzel, E Muller, R |
7 |
3 |
6 |
Posta Norte C1 06/08/2022 11:30 |
|
87
1Q |
Tizzoni, J Barbona, G |
4 |
3 |
|
2I |
Verano, F Abad, D |
6 |
6 |
|
Posta Norte C2 06/08/2022 11:30 |
|
|
118
Verano, F Abad, D |
6 |
6 |
|
Giletta, J Tovar, S |
4 |
3 |
|
Posta Norte C2 06/08/2022 17:00 |
|
88
1P |
Giletta, J Tovar, S |
6 |
6 |
|
2H |
Bauer, F Gomez, F |
3 |
2 |
|
Posta Norte C2 06/08/2022 13:00 |
|
89
1Y |
Nicoletti, L Brondino, E |
6 |
4 |
6 |
2Q |
Galluccio, B Aguirre, H |
4 |
6 |
4 |
Padel San Luis C1 06/08/2022 12:45 |
|
|
119
Nicoletti, L Brondino, E |
5 |
6 |
6 |
Ferreras, G Perezlindo, R |
7 |
4 |
4 |
Padel San Luis C1 06/08/2022 16:30 |
|
|
134
Nicoletti, L Brondino, E |
1 |
5 |
|
Mendicini, C Contreras, F |
6 |
7 |
|
Padel San Luis C2 06/08/2022 19:30 |
|
90
1H |
Ferreras, G Perezlindo, R |
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
91
X. |
Mendicini, C Contreras, F |
6 |
6 |
|
2P |
Canalis, M Perassi, M |
4 |
3 |
|
Padel San Luis C2 06/08/2022 12:00 |
|
|
120
Mendicini, C Contreras, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Ferreyra, C Testa, L |
4 |
1 |
|
Padel San Luis C2 06/08/2022 16:30 |
|
92
1I |
Brizuela, J Volpato, M |
6 |
6 |
2 |
2A |
Ferreyra, C Testa, L |
7 |
4 |
6 |
Padel San Luis C1 06/08/2022 11:30 |
|
93
1U |
Martinez, D Moreyra, G |
6 |
6 |
|
2M |
Muller, M Botta, D |
2 |
2 |
|
Padel San Luis C2 06/08/2022 12:45 |
|
|
121
Martinez, D Moreyra, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Amarilla, I Amarilla, R |
2 |
0 |
|
Menorca C1 06/08/2022 16:30 |
|
|
135
Martinez, D Moreyra, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Cipriotti, S Diaz, C |
3 |
4 |
|
Jockey C2 06/08/2022 20:30 |
|
|
142
Martinez, D Moreyra, G |
6 |
6 |
6 |
Garelick, C Burgardt, A |
7 |
4 |
1 |
El Puente C3 07/08/2022 10:00 |
|
94
1L |
Amarilla, I Amarilla, R |
6 |
6 |
|
2D |
Hurtado, C Van Isseldyk, B |
1 |
4 |
|
Menorca C1 06/08/2022 11:30 |
|
95
1B2 |
Casco, D Freire, G |
6 |
2 |
7 |
2T |
Pérez , D Troncoso, M |
4 |
6 |
5 |
Jockey C2 06/08/2022 13:00 |
|
|
122
Casco, D Freire, G |
6 |
4 |
6 |
Cipriotti, S Diaz, C |
4 |
6 |
7 |
Jockey C1 06/08/2022 16:00 |
|
96
1E |
Cipriotti, S Diaz, C |
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
97
1T |
Lencina, M Lafuente, L |
W.O. |
2L |
Perillo, L Canteros, J |
|
|
|
Menorca C2 06/08/2022 11:30 |
|
|
123
Perillo, L Canteros, J |
3 |
2 |
|
Broda, D Burguener, H |
6 |
6 |
|
Menorca C2 06/08/2022 16:30 |
|
|
136
Broda, D Burguener, H |
6 |
4 |
|
Garelick, C Burgardt, A |
7 |
6 |
|
Jockey C3 06/08/2022 20:30 |
|
98
1M |
Broda, D Burguener, H |
6 |
4 |
6 |
2E |
Sanchez, O Frutos, J |
0 |
6 |
4 |
Jockey C3 06/08/2022 13:00 |
|
99
2B2 |
Lopez, A Lopez, P |
2 |
5 |
|
2U |
Bocchietti, C Moreno, A |
6 |
7 |
|
Menorca C1 06/08/2022 12:45 |
|
|
124
Bocchietti, C Moreno, A |
3 |
6 |
|
Garelick, C Burgardt, A |
6 |
7 |
|
Jockey C2 06/08/2022 16:00 |
|
100
1D |
Garelick, C Burgardt, A |
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
147
Martinez, D Moreyra, G |
6 |
6 |
3 |
Birri, M Grau, J |
2 |
7 |
6 |
Gigante C1 07/08/2022 17:30 |
|
|
32º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
101
1C |
Ocampo, V Jagou, G |
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
125
Ocampo, V Jagou, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Sbodio, S Chiesa, F |
1 |
2 |
|
Jockey C3 06/08/2022 16:00 |
|
|
137
Ocampo, V Jagou, G |
5 |
2 |
|
Birri, M Grau, J |
7 |
6 |
|
Ferro C3 06/08/2022 20:30 |
|
|
143
Birri, M Grau, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Carrio, E Romero, A |
1 |
2 |
|
El Puente C4 07/08/2022 10:00 |
|
|
146
Birri, M Grau, J |
5 |
6 |
6 |
Grant, C Perizzotti, E |
7 |
2 |
2 |
El Puente C1 07/08/2022 13:00 |
|
102
2A2 |
Zenoble, J Lopez, C |
6 |
1 |
|
2V |
Sbodio, S Chiesa, F |
7 |
6 |
|
Menorca C2 06/08/2022 12:45 |
|
103
1S |
Jullier, M Bircher, F |
6 |
1 |
2 |
2K |
Lorenz, M Reynoso, M |
3 |
6 |
6 |
El Puente C2 06/08/2022 11:30 |
|
|
126
Lorenz, M Reynoso, M |
2 |
4 |
|
Birri, M Grau, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Posta Norte C1 06/08/2022 17:00 |
|
104
1N |
Piccioni, B Gonzalez, Á |
2 |
2 |
|
2F |
Birri, M Grau, J |
6 |
6 |
|
El Puente C4 06/08/2022 11:30 |
|
105
1V |
Pagola, J Brugé, J |
1 |
7 |
7 |
2N |
Conde, J Petrini , P |
6 |
5 |
6 |
Padel San Luis C1 06/08/2022 14:00 |
|
|
127
Pagola, J Brugé, J |
6 |
4 |
7 |
Ovando, R Ovando, M |
3 |
6 |
5 |
Padel San Luis C1 06/08/2022 17:45 |
|
|
138
Pagola, J Brugé, J |
3 |
1 |
|
Carrio, E Romero, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Ferro C4 06/08/2022 20:30 |
|
106
1K |
Iturraspe, S Sardi, A |
4 |
4 |
|
2C |
Ovando, R Ovando, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Padel San Luis C2 06/08/2022 14:00 |
|
107
1A2 |
Monzón, M Cerf, C |
6 |
6 |
|
2S |
Rosemberg, U De Vergilio, M |
2 |
3 |
|
Posta Norte C2 06/08/2022 14:30 |
|
|
128
Monzón, M Cerf, C |
4 |
2 |
|
Carrio, E Romero, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Posta Norte C2 06/08/2022 18:15 |
|
108
1F |
Carrio, E Romero, A |
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
109
1Z |
Grant, C Perizzotti, E |
6 |
6 |
|
2R |
Muñe, M Sensevy, C |
1 |
3 |
|
Menorca C1 06/08/2022 14:00 |
|
|
129
Grant, C Perizzotti, E |
6 |
6 |
|
Alvarez, D Fertonani, M |
3 |
2 |
|
Menorca C1 06/08/2022 17:45 |
|
|
139
Grant, C Perizzotti, E |
6 |
6 |
|
Felizia, S Defago, I |
0 |
1 |
|
Menorca C1 06/08/2022 20:15 |
|
|
144
Grant, C Perizzotti, E |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Cocco, F Nierenberger, S |
6 |
2 |
2 |
Jockey C3 07/08/2022 10:00 |
|
110
1G |
Alvarez, D Fertonani, M |
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
111
1W |
Felizia, S Defago, I |
7 |
6 |
|
2O |
Godano, F Godano, L |
6 |
2 |
|
Menorca C2 06/08/2022 14:00 |
|
|
130
Felizia, S Defago, I |
7 |
7 |
|
Gerold, L Torea, M |
6 |
5 |
|
Menorca C2 06/08/2022 17:45 |
|
112
1J |
Oliver, A Toniollo, F |
W.O. |
2B |
Gerold, L Torea, M |
|
|
|
Padel San Luis C1 06/08/2022 15:15 |
|
113
1R |
Alcoba, G Nieva, S |
6 |
6 |
|
2J |
Saravia, J Roude, Y |
1 |
3 |
|
Padel San Luis C2 06/08/2022 15:15 |
|
|
131
Alcoba, G Nieva, S |
6 |
6 |
|
Ferrero, J Ferrero, M |
3 |
1 |
|
Ferro C3 06/08/2022 18:00 |
|
|
140
Alcoba, G Nieva, S |
7 |
4 |
4 |
Cocco, F Nierenberger, S |
5 |
6 |
6 |
Menorca C2 06/08/2022 20:15 |
|
114
1O |
Ferrero, J Ferrero, M |
7 |
5 |
7 |
2G |
Michea, N Cian, H |
6 |
7 |
6 |
Menorca C1 06/08/2022 15:15 |
|
115
2Z |
Gomez, A Musey, G |
6 |
2 |
6 |
2W |
Correa, S Sosa, A |
1 |
6 |
1 |
Menorca C2 06/08/2022 15:15 |
|
|
132
Gomez, A Musey, G |
1 |
5 |
|
Cocco, F Nierenberger, S |
6 |
7 |
|
Padel San Luis C2 06/08/2022 17:45 |
|
116
1B |
Cocco, F Nierenberger, S |
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|