3er FECHA PAR | Torneo: Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES | Categoria: 4° Cab_D | Fechas: 04/08/2022 al 07/08/2022 | Localidad: Santa Fe [SEDE]
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
31
1A   Castello, N
  Stachioli, M
-   Bye
 
47
  Castello, N
  Stachioli, M
6 6
  Rossi, P
  Molteni, M
4 4
 Gigante C1 06/08/2022 21:45
55
  Castello, N
  Stachioli, M
6 7 3
  Bode, A
  Ferreyra, F
7 5 6
 El Puente C3 07/08/2022 11:30
59
  Bode, A
  Ferreyra, F
6 1
  Fiume, I
  Sklar, D
7 6
 Gigante C1 07/08/2022 14:30
32
2C   Rossi, P
  Molteni, M
4 6 6
2F   Gfeller, F
  Dodorico, D
6 4 2
  Jockey C1 06/08/2022 17:30
33
1I   De La Vega, M
  De La Bianca, G
-   Bye
 
48
  De La Vega, M
  De La Bianca, G
2 3
  Bode, A
  Ferreyra, F
6 6
 Gigante C2 06/08/2022 21:45
34
1H   Bode, A
  Ferreyra, F
-   Bye
 
35
1E   Fiume, I
  Sklar, D
-   Bye
 
49
  Fiume, I
  Sklar, D
3 7 6
  Torrens, F
  Correa, G
6 6 3
 Ferro Padel C1 06/08/2022 21:00
56
  Fiume, I
  Sklar, D
6 7
  Helguero, D
  Centurion, F
2 5
 El Puente C4 07/08/2022 11:30
36
2J   Torrens, F
  Correa, G
-   Bye
 
37
2G   Cicotti, M
  Invinkelriedt, J
1 5
2B   Engelmann, J
  Gimenez, F
6 7
  Jockey C2 06/08/2022 17:30
50
  Engelmann, J
  Gimenez, F
4 7 3
  Helguero, D
  Centurion, F
6 6 6
 Gigante C3 06/08/2022 21:45
38
1D   Helguero, D
  Centurion, F
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
61
  Fiume, I
  Sklar, D
1 2
  Aguilar, J
  Barbagallo, J
6 6
 Gigante C1 07/08/2022 19:00
CAMPEON
  Aguilar, J
  Barbagallo, J

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
39
1C   Antoniazzi, J
  Molina, L
-   Bye
 
51
  Antoniazzi, J
  Molina, L
6 6
  Boschetto, N
  Jeandreren, P
3 3
 Ferro Padel C2 06/08/2022 21:00
57
  Antoniazzi, J
  Molina, L
6 6
  Bourquin, A
  Mautino, L
4 1
 Jockey C1 07/08/2022 11:30
60
  Antoniazzi, J
  Molina, L
1 2
  Aguilar, J
  Barbagallo, J
6 6
 Gigante C2 07/08/2022 14:30
40
2A   Gonzalez, L
  Ferreyra, G
2 5
2H   Boschetto, N
  Jeandreren, P
6 7
  Gigante C3 06/08/2022 17:30
41
2I   Lozano, A
  Perez, A
-   Bye
 
52
  Lozano, A
  Perez, A
1 6 5
  Bourquin, A
  Mautino, L
6 1 7
 El Puente C1 06/08/2022 22:00
42
1F   Bourquin, A
  Mautino, L
-   Bye
 
43
1G   Felipoff, N
  Gallegos, P
-   Bye
 
53
  Felipoff, N
  Gallegos, P
3 2
  Heltner, S
  Pochettino, J
6 6
 El Puente C3 06/08/2022 22:00
58
  Heltner, S
  Pochettino, J
1 1
  Aguilar, J
  Barbagallo, J
6 6
 Jockey C2 07/08/2022 11:30
44
1J   Heltner, S
  Pochettino, J
-   Bye
 
45
2E   Bagilet, J
  Raimondi, G
3 6 6
2D   Vallejos, D
  Andreychuk, I
6 2 4
  Ferro Padel C4 06/08/2022 18:00
54
  Bagilet, J
  Raimondi, G
3 3
  Aguilar, J
  Barbagallo, J
6 6
 El Puente C4 06/08/2022 22:00
46
1B   Aguilar, J
  Barbagallo, J
-   Bye