|
|
|
|
32º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
82
1A |
Pighin, N Testa, L |
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
114
Pighin, N Testa, L |
1 |
7 |
7 |
Toretta, S Gomez, A |
6 |
5 |
5 |
La Torre C3 11/06/2022 17:30 |
|
|
130
Pighin, N Testa, L |
4 |
7 |
6 |
Bode, F Moreyra, G |
6 |
5 |
3 |
La Torre C1 11/06/2022 21:00 |
|
|
138
Pighin, N Testa, L |
6 |
6 |
|
Cipriotti, S Diaz, C |
3 |
0 |
|
Gigante C1 12/06/2022 09:30 |
|
|
142
Pighin, N Testa, L |
3 |
6 |
6 |
Ocampo, V Jagou, G |
6 |
3 |
1 |
Gigante C3 12/06/2022 17:00 |
|
83
2W |
Jullier, M Bircher, F |
7 |
4 |
1 |
2V |
Toretta, S Gomez, A |
6 |
6 |
6 |
La Torre C1 11/06/2022 14:30 |
|
84
1Q |
Coll, A Rossi, S |
6 |
6 |
|
2G |
Olivera, G Dellara, F |
3 |
2 |
|
La Torre C4 11/06/2022 14:15 |
|
|
115
Coll, A Rossi, S |
3 |
5 |
|
Bode, F Moreyra, G |
6 |
7 |
|
Padel San Luis C1 11/06/2022 17:30 |
|
85
1P |
Bode, F Moreyra, G |
6 |
6 |
|
2F |
Cordoba, M Román, W |
0 |
0 |
|
Padel San Luis C2 11/06/2022 14:30 |
|
86
1Y |
Bolzicco, B Bolzicco, S |
6 |
1 |
6 |
2O |
Lopez, S Abad, D |
4 |
6 |
3 |
Padel San Luis C1 11/06/2022 14:30 |
|
|
116
Bolzicco, B Bolzicco, S |
2 |
7 |
6 |
Narducci, J Torea, M |
6 |
6 |
4 |
La Torre C2 11/06/2022 17:00 |
|
|
131
Bolzicco, B Bolzicco, S |
7 |
1 |
1 |
Cipriotti, S Diaz, C |
5 |
6 |
6 |
La Torre C2 11/06/2022 21:00 |
|
87
1H |
Narducci, J Torea, M |
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
88
1X. |
Cipriotti, S Diaz, C |
6 |
6 |
|
2N |
Zimmermann, L Nini, L |
2 |
4 |
|
Gradas C4 11/06/2022 12:30 |
|
|
117
Cipriotti, S Diaz, C |
6 |
6 |
7 |
Ferreras, G Elena, N |
7 |
4 |
6 |
Padel San Luis C1 11/06/2022 16:00 |
|
89
1I |
Ferreras, G Elena, N |
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
90
1U |
Zenoble, J Castello, C |
3 |
3 |
|
2K |
Lorenz, M Perizzotti, E |
6 |
6 |
|
Posta Norte C1 11/06/2022 13:00 |
|
|
118
Lorenz, M Perizzotti, E |
4 |
4 |
|
Reynoso, M Rodinó, A |
6 |
6 |
|
La Torre C2 11/06/2022 18:30 |
|
|
132
Reynoso, M Rodinó, A |
4 |
6 |
|
Cocco, F Nierenberger, S |
6 |
7 |
|
Padel San Luis C2 11/06/2022 20:30 |
|
|
139
Cocco, F Nierenberger, S |
3 |
1 |
|
Ocampo, V Jagou, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Gigante C2 12/06/2022 09:30 |
|
91
1L |
Reynoso, M Rodinó, A |
6 |
7 |
|
2B |
Ferreiro, D Lencina, D |
2 |
6 |
|
Jockey C2 11/06/2022 13:00 |
|
92
2A2 |
Ferrero, J Ferrero, M |
6 |
6 |
|
2R |
Lopez, C Frutos, O |
4 |
4 |
|
Jockey C3 11/06/2022 13:00 |
|
|
119
Ferrero, J Ferrero, M |
2 |
2 |
|
Cocco, F Nierenberger, S |
6 |
6 |
|
Padel San Luis C2 11/06/2022 19:00 |
|
93
1E |
Cocco, F Nierenberger, S |
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
94
1T |
Ferreyra, C Duarte, J |
7 |
6 |
|
2J |
Cian, H Lugrin, M |
6 |
4 |
|
El Puente C2 11/06/2022 13:00 |
|
|
120
Ferreyra, C Duarte, J |
7 |
5 |
7 |
Ducuing, M Broda, D |
5 |
7 |
6 |
Jockey C1 11/06/2022 17:30 |
|
|
133
Ferreyra, C Duarte, J |
0 |
4 |
|
Ocampo, V Jagou, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Padel San Luis C1 11/06/2022 20:30 |
|
95
1M |
Ducuing, M Broda, D |
7 |
6 |
|
2C |
Tiscornia, J Raimundo, G |
6 |
1 |
|
El Puente C4 11/06/2022 13:00 |
|
96
2Z |
Ocampo, V Jagou, G |
6 |
6 |
|
2S |
Galluccio, B Lescano, M |
1 |
1 |
|
Padel San Luis C2 11/06/2022 13:00 |
|
|
121
Ocampo, V Jagou, G |
6 |
6 |
|
Falcon, S Marin, G |
3 |
1 |
|
Jockey C2 11/06/2022 17:30 |
|
97
1D |
Falcon, S Marin, G |
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
144
Pighin, N Testa, L |
6 |
7 |
3 |
Cano, L Moyano, M |
7 |
5 |
6 |
Gigante C2 12/06/2022 20:00 |
|
|
32º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
98
1C |
Perezlindo, R Amarilla, R |
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
122
Perezlindo, R Amarilla, R |
7 |
4 |
6 |
Toniollo, F Oliver, A |
6 |
6 |
7 |
Padel San Luis C2 11/06/2022 17:30 |
|
|
134
Toniollo, F Oliver, A |
4 |
1 |
|
Alvarez, D Fertonani, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Laguna padel C1 11/06/2022 21:00 |
|
|
140
Alvarez, D Fertonani, M |
4 |
6 |
0 |
Rostand, L Belotti, J |
6 |
4 |
6 |
Gigante C3 12/06/2022 09:30 |
|
|
143
Rostand, L Belotti, J |
1 |
4 |
|
Cano, L Moyano, M |
6 |
6 |
|
El Puente C1 12/06/2022 17:00 |
|
99
2Y |
Toniollo, F Oliver, A |
6 |
6 |
|
2T |
Sanchez, G Salomon, J |
1 |
0 |
|
Padel San Luis C1 11/06/2022 13:00 |
|
100
1S |
Alvarenga, S Sartori, N |
1 |
6 |
|
2I |
Seguro, P Muñe, M |
6 |
7 |
|
Laguna padel C1 11/06/2022 13:00 |
|
|
123
Seguro, P Muñe, M |
2 |
2 |
|
Alvarez, D Fertonani, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Jockey C3 11/06/2022 17:30 |
|
101
1N |
Garelick, C Ramírez , J |
6 |
4 |
6 |
2D |
Alvarez, D Fertonani, M |
3 |
6 |
7 |
Laguna Padel c2 11/06/2022 13:00 |
|
102
1V |
Rostand, L Belotti, J |
7 |
7 |
|
2L |
Roteta, J NuÑez, G |
6 |
5 |
|
Laguna Padel c2 11/06/2022 14:30 |
|
|
124
Rostand, L Belotti, J |
7 |
6 |
|
Cian, F Antuña, M |
6 |
2 |
|
La Torre C1 11/06/2022 19:00 |
|
|
135
Rostand, L Belotti, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Carrio, E Romero, A |
3 |
2 |
|
Laguna Padel c2 11/06/2022 21:00 |
|
103
1K |
Cian, F Antuña, M |
6 |
6 |
6 |
2A |
Burgardt, A Perassi, M |
7 |
3 |
3 |
Gradas C1 11/06/2022 14:30 |
|
104
1A2 |
Zumino, R Sosa, A |
6 |
2 |
6 |
2Q |
Aviazzi, D Gomez, F |
4 |
6 |
3 |
Gigante C3 11/06/2022 11:30 |
|
|
125
Zumino, R Sosa, A |
6 |
2 |
2 |
Carrio, E Romero, A |
1 |
6 |
6 |
Padel San Luis C1 11/06/2022 19:00 |
|
105
1F |
Carrio, E Romero, A |
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
106
1Z |
Conde, J Petrini , P |
6 |
6 |
|
2P |
Sensevy, C Rivas, F |
1 |
1 |
|
Padel San Luis C2 11/06/2022 11:30 |
|
|
126
Conde, J Petrini , P |
4 |
0 |
|
Balbi, J Cortella, F |
6 |
6 |
|
El Puente C2 11/06/2022 18:30 |
|
|
136
Balbi, J Cortella, F |
1 |
1 |
|
Cano, L Moyano, M |
6 |
6 |
|
El Puente C2 11/06/2022 21:00 |
|
|
141
Cano, L Moyano, M |
7 |
6 |
|
Alliamandri, M Povolo, F |
6 |
4 |
|
El Puente C1 12/06/2022 09:30 |
|
107
1G |
Balbi, J Cortella, F |
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
108
1W |
Barreto, A Burguener, H |
6 |
6 |
|
2M |
Castillo, M Ballin, L |
1 |
2 |
|
La Torre C2 11/06/2022 13:00 |
|
|
127
Barreto, A Burguener, H |
3 |
6 |
4 |
Cano, L Moyano, M |
6 |
4 |
6 |
Padel San Luis C2 11/06/2022 16:00 |
|
109
1J |
Cano, L Moyano, M |
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
110
1R |
Agnoli, I Ruberto, F |
6 |
6 |
4 |
2H |
Silva, M Toye, M |
0 |
7 |
6 |
La Torre C1 11/06/2022 13:00 |
|
|
128
Silva, M Toye, M |
7 |
6 |
6 |
Alliamandri, M Povolo, F |
6 |
7 |
7 |
Gradas C3 11/06/2022 17:30 |
|
|
137
Alliamandri, M Povolo, F |
3 |
6 |
7 |
Bellon, J Widder, E |
6 |
4 |
6 |
El Puente C3 11/06/2022 21:00 |
|
111
1O |
Lencina, M Lafuente, L |
5 |
4 |
|
2E |
Alliamandri, M Povolo, F |
7 |
6 |
|
Posta Norte C1 11/06/2022 14:30 |
|
112
2X. |
Pagola, J Brugé, J |
6 |
5 |
5 |
2U |
Fabbro, G Taborda, F |
1 |
7 |
7 |
El Puente C4 11/06/2022 11:30 |
|
|
129
Fabbro, G Taborda, F |
3 |
2 |
|
Bellon, J Widder, E |
6 |
6 |
|
El Puente C3 11/06/2022 17:30 |
|
113
1B |
Bellon, J Widder, E |
|
|
|
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|