2DA FECHA IMPAR | Torneo: Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES | Categoria: 5° Cab_D | Fechas: 05/05/2022 al 17/05/2022 | Localidad: Santa Fe | Santo Tomé
32º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
1A   Bode, A
  Ferreyra, F
  -
  a Definir
  Bode, A
  Ferreyra, F
6 6
  Cordoba, M
  Moreyra, A
1 1
 Sport Club C1 07/05/2022 20:15
  Bode, A
  Ferreyra, F
6 6
  Egger, A
  Maier, G
3 4
 El Solar Padel C1 08/05/2022 11:30
  Bode, A
  Ferreyra, F
6 7
  Lencina, M
  Sauco, J
1 5
 La Torre Padel C1 08/05/2022 16:00
  Bode, A
  Ferreyra, F
6 6
  Blanche, M
  Nieva, S
1 3
 Padel San Luis C1 08/05/2022 19:00
2F   Gilles, M
  Gilles, L
3 2
2B   Cordoba, M
  Moreyra, A
6 6
  Sport Club C1 07/05/2022 18:45
1Q   Alfonso, V
  Spero, B
  -
  a Definir
  Alfonso, V
  Spero, B
6 2 3
  Egger, A
  Maier, G
4 6 6
 Jockey C3 07/05/2022 20:00
1P   Egger, A
  Maier, G
  -
  a Definir
2K   Lencina, M
  Sauco, J
  -
  a Definir
  Lencina, M
  Sauco, J
7 5 6
  Scotta, I
  Cavallo, H
6 7 4
 El Puente C1 07/05/2022 21:30
  Lencina, M
  Sauco, J
6 6
  Gilles, V
  Braga, I
2 2
 El Solar Padel C2 08/05/2022 11:30
1H   Scotta, I
  Cavallo, H
  -
  a Definir
2N   Márquez, J
  Mar, J
  -
  a Definir
  Márquez, J
  Mar, J
 W.O.
  Gilles, V
  Braga, I
     
 El Puente C2 07/05/2022 21:15
1I   Gilles, V
  Braga, I
  -
  a Definir
2O   Oliver, A
  Sardi, A
  -
  a Definir
  Oliver, A
  Sardi, A
1 4
  Aguirre , T
  Molteni, M
6 6
 El Puente C3 07/05/2022 21:15
  Aguirre , T
  Molteni, M
6 1
  Blanche, M
  Nieva, S
7 6
 Ferro Padel C1 08/05/2022 11:30
  Blanche, M
  Nieva, S
7 6
  Carrio, E
  Romero, A
6 4
 La Torre Padel C2 08/05/2022 16:00
1L   Aguirre , T
  Molteni, M
  -
  a Definir
2J   Blanche, M
  Nieva, S
  -
  a Definir
  Blanche, M
  Nieva, S
6 7
  Tristany, G
  Roude, Y
3 6
 El Puente C4 07/05/2022 21:15
1E   Tristany, G
  Roude, Y
  -
  a Definir
2R   Perezlindo, R
  Perizzotti, E
  -
  a Definir
  Perezlindo, R
  Perizzotti, E
1 4
  Carrio, E
  Romero, A
6 6
 Jockey C1 07/05/2022 21:15
  Carrio, E
  Romero, A
2 6 6
  Brugé, J
  Enggelman, J
6 4 4
 Ferro Padel C2 08/05/2022 11:30
1M   Carrio, E
  Romero, A
  -
  a Definir
2G   Duarte, J
  Ducuing, M
3 3
2C   Brugé, J
  Enggelman, J
6 6
  Sport Club C2 07/05/2022 18:45
  Brugé, J
  Enggelman, J
6 7
  Zuccarelli, D
  Gorosito, A
3 6
 Sport Club C2 07/05/2022 20:30
1D   Zuccarelli, D
  Gorosito, A
  -
  a Definir

PARTIDO
FINAL
  Bode, A
  Ferreyra, F
 W.O.
  Grandolio , M
  Ferreyra, G
     
 El Solar Padel C1 17/05/2022 18:30

32º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
1C   Candia, A
  Jeandreren, P
  -
  a Definir
  Candia, A
  Jeandreren, P
6 3 6
  Oviedo, F
  Alconchel, D
2 6 4
 Jockey C1 07/05/2022 20:15
  Candia, A
  Jeandreren, P
6 2 5
  Lozano, A
  Amarilla, R
2 6 7
 Ferro Padel C3 08/05/2022 11:30
  Lozano, A
  Amarilla, R
3 2
  Grandolio , M
  Ferreyra, G
6 6
 La Torre Padel C3 08/05/2022 16:00
  Grandolio , M
  Ferreyra, G
6 6
  Aristiaran, A
  Vallejos, D
4 0
 Padel San Luis C2 08/05/2022 19:00
2H   Widder, E
  Muller, I
6 4 1
2D   Oviedo, F
  Alconchel, D
4 6 6
  Jockey C1 07/05/2022 18:45
2Q   Cicotti, M
  Broda, D
  -
  a Definir
  Cicotti, M
  Broda, D
6 1 2
  Lozano, A
  Amarilla, R
2 6 6
 El Solar Padel C1 07/05/2022 21:15
1N   Lozano, A
  Amarilla, R
  -
  a Definir
2P   Altamirano, J
  Martinez, R
  -
  a Definir
  Altamirano, J
  Martinez, R
6 2 6
  Martinez, M
  Tiburzi, N
4 6 1
 El Solar Padel C2 07/05/2022 21:15
  Altamirano, J
  Martinez, R
6 2 4
  Grandolio , M
  Ferreyra, G
4 6 6
 Ferro Padel C4 08/05/2022 11:30
1K   Martinez, M
  Tiburzi, N
  -
  a Definir
2I   Diaz, C
  Paciaroni, J
  -
  a Definir
  Diaz, C
  Paciaroni, J
2 6
  Grandolio , M
  Ferreyra, G
6 7
 Padel San Luis C1 07/05/2022 21:15
1F   Grandolio , M
  Ferreyra, G
  -
  a Definir
2L   Burgardt, A
  Toledo, J
  -
  a Definir
  Burgardt, A
  Toledo, J
4 3
  Cellauro, B
  Sanchez, P
6 6
 Padel San Luis C2 07/05/2022 21:15
  Cellauro, B
  Sanchez, P
7 6
  Cappa, V
  Carrivale, G
6 0
 Padel San Luis C1 08/05/2022 11:30
  Cellauro, B
  Sanchez, P
6 2 3
  Aristiaran, A
  Vallejos, D
4 6 6
 La Torre Padel C4 08/05/2022 16:00
1G   Cellauro, B
  Sanchez, P
  -
  a Definir
2M   Gomez, S
  Gomez, A
  -
  a Definir
  Gomez, S
  Gomez, A
2 3
  Cappa, V
  Carrivale, G
6 6
 Jockey C2 07/05/2022 21:15
1J   Cappa, V
  Carrivale, G
  -
  a Definir
1R   Quinteros, V
  Prestofilippo, F
  -
  a Definir
  Quinteros, V
  Prestofilippo, F
2 2
  Bogarin, J
  Tiscornia, J
6 6
 Jockey C3 07/05/2022 21:15
  Bogarin, J
  Tiscornia, J
6 4 3
  Aristiaran, A
  Vallejos, D
4 6 6
 Padel San Luis C2 08/05/2022 11:30
1O   Bogarin, J
  Tiscornia, J
  -
  a Definir
2E   Raffin, N
  De Larrechea, R
1 2
2A   Conde, J
  Landra, M
6 6
  Jockey C2 07/05/2022 18:45
  Conde, J
  Landra, M
2 3
  Aristiaran, A
  Vallejos, D
6 6
 Jockey C2 07/05/2022 20:15
1B   Aristiaran, A
  Vallejos, D
  -
  a Definir