ULTIMA FECHA IMPARES | Torneo: Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES | Categoria: 5° Cab_D | Fechas: 30/09/2021 al 03/10/2021 | Localidad: Santa Fe | Santo Tomé
16º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO SUPERIOR
42
1A  Bode/Ferreyra
-   Bye
 
58
 Bode/Ferreyra 6 6
 Altamirano/Perazzi 4 2
 Ferro C1 03/10/2021 09:00
66
 Bode/Ferreyra 6 6
 Gorosito/Alegre 2 1
 Ferro C1 03/10/2021 13:30
70
 Bode/Ferreyra 6 7
 Jeandreren/Candia 4 6
 Ferro C3 03/10/2021 16:30
43
2J  Bogarin/Carrivale 3 2
2K  Altamirano/Perazzi 6 6
  Sport Club C1 02/10/2021 20:15
44
1I  Zuccarelli/Cordoba 7 2 3
2C  Gorosito/Alegre 5 6 6
  Menorca C2 02/10/2021 19:00
59
 Gorosito/Alegre 6 6
 Brugé/Gagneten 2 1
 Ferro C2 03/10/2021 09:00
45
2B  Brugé/Gagneten 6 7
1H  Popelka/Cappa 3 6
  Sport Club C2 02/10/2021 20:15
46
1E  Piedrabuena/Piedrabuena 6 6
3B  Contreras/Mendicini 2 4
  Solar C1 02/10/2021 20:15
60
 Piedrabuena/Piedrabuena 6 4 7
 Gimenez/De Dominicis 1 6 6
 Ferro C3 03/10/2021 09:00
67
 Piedrabuena/Piedrabuena 1 5
 Jeandreren/Candia 6 7
 Ferro C2 03/10/2021 13:30
47
2F  Gimenez/De Dominicis 4 6 6
1L  Traverso/Ramirez 6 3 3
  Ferro C4 02/10/2021 19:30
48
1M  Amarilla/Cozza 4 5
2G  Oviedo/Aristiaran 6 7
  Menorca C2 02/10/2021 20:15
61
 Oviedo/Aristiaran 5 3
 Jeandreren/Candia 7 6
 Ferro C4 03/10/2021 09:00
49
1D  Jeandreren/Candia
-   Bye
 

PARTIDO
FINAL
72
 Bode/Ferreyra 2 6 6
 Pochettino/Heltner 6 0 3
 Gradas C2 03/10/2021 22:30
CAMPEON
 Bode/Ferreyra

16º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
8º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
4º DE FINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
SEMIFINAL
CUADRO INFERIOR
50
1C  Strada/Garcia
-   Bye
 
62
 Strada/Garcia 6 6
 Longhi/Tula 1 4
 Gradas C1 03/10/2021 09:00
68
 Strada/Garcia 6 5 4
 Barbagallo/Portillo 4 7 6
 Ferro C3 03/10/2021 13:30
71
 Barbagallo/Portillo 5 2
 Pochettino/Heltner 7 6
 Ferro C4 03/10/2021 16:30
51
2H  Boz/Mayoraz 2 6 5
2M  Longhi/Tula 6 2 7
  Sport Club C2 02/10/2021 19:00
52
1K  Barbagallo/Portillo 6 7
2E  Nickus/Sanchez 3 5
  Solar C2 02/10/2021 20:30
63
 Barbagallo/Portillo 7 1 6
 Sauco/Gonzalez 5 6 4
 Gradas C2 03/10/2021 09:00
53
3A  Andruszczyszyn/Cicotti 1 2
1F  Sauco/Gonzalez 6 6
  Solar C2 02/10/2021 21:45
54
1G  Sabbatini/Almada 6 7
2A  Dusso/Gfeller 3 6
  Solar C1 02/10/2021 21:30
64
 Sabbatini/Almada 2 6 2
 Lozano/Aguilar 6 0 6
 Gradas C3 03/10/2021 09:00
69
 Lozano/Aguilar 3 5
 Pochettino/Heltner 6 7
 Ferro C4 03/10/2021 13:30
55
2D  Albino/Nievas 2 5
1J  Lozano/Aguilar 6 7
  Sport Club C1 02/10/2021 21:30
56
2L  Leguizamon/Urba 6 3 6
2I  Blanche/Nieva 2 6 7
  Sport Club C2 02/10/2021 21:30
65
 Blanche/Nieva 3 1
 Pochettino/Heltner 6 6
 Gradas C4 03/10/2021 09:00
57
1B  Pochettino/Heltner
-   Bye