|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
42
1A |
Bode, A Ferreyra, F |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
58
Bode, A Ferreyra, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Altamirano, J Perazzi, M |
4 |
2 |
|
Ferro C1 03/10/2021 09:00 |
|
|
66
Bode, A Ferreyra, F |
6 |
6 |
|
Gorosito, A Alegre, C |
2 |
1 |
|
Ferro C1 03/10/2021 13:30 |
|
|
70
Bode, A Ferreyra, F |
6 |
7 |
|
Jeandreren, P Candia, A |
4 |
6 |
|
Ferro C3 03/10/2021 16:30 |
|
43
2J |
Bogarin, J Carrivale, G |
3 |
2 |
|
2K |
Altamirano, J Perazzi, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Sport Club C1 02/10/2021 20:15 |
|
44
1I |
Zuccarelli, D Cordoba, M |
7 |
2 |
3 |
2C |
Gorosito, A Alegre, C |
5 |
6 |
6 |
Menorca C2 02/10/2021 19:00 |
|
|
59
Gorosito, A Alegre, C |
6 |
6 |
|
Brugé, J Gagneten, J |
2 |
1 |
|
Ferro C2 03/10/2021 09:00 |
|
45
2B |
Brugé, J Gagneten, J |
6 |
7 |
|
1H |
Popelka, S Cappa, V |
3 |
6 |
|
Sport Club C2 02/10/2021 20:15 |
|
46
1E |
Piedrabuena, G Piedrabuena, J |
6 |
6 |
|
3B |
Contreras, F Mendicini, C |
2 |
4 |
|
Solar C1 02/10/2021 20:15 |
|
|
60
Piedrabuena, G Piedrabuena, J |
6 |
4 |
7 |
Gimenez, F De Dominicis, B |
1 |
6 |
6 |
Ferro C3 03/10/2021 09:00 |
|
|
67
Piedrabuena, G Piedrabuena, J |
1 |
5 |
|
Jeandreren, P Candia, A |
6 |
7 |
|
Ferro C2 03/10/2021 13:30 |
|
47
2F |
Gimenez, F De Dominicis, B |
4 |
6 |
6 |
1L |
Traverso, E Ramirez, A |
6 |
3 |
3 |
Ferro C4 02/10/2021 19:30 |
|
48
1M |
Amarilla, R Cozza, G |
4 |
5 |
|
2G |
Oviedo, F Aristiaran, A |
6 |
7 |
|
Menorca C2 02/10/2021 20:15 |
|
|
61
Oviedo, F Aristiaran, A |
5 |
3 |
|
Jeandreren, P Candia, A |
7 |
6 |
|
Ferro C4 03/10/2021 09:00 |
|
49
1D |
Jeandreren, P Candia, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
72
Bode, A Ferreyra, F |
2 |
6 |
6 |
Pochettino, J Heltner, S |
6 |
0 |
3 |
Gradas C2 03/10/2021 22:30 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Bode, A Ferreyra, F |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
50
1C |
Strada, F Garcia, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
62
Strada, F Garcia, L |
6 |
6 |
|
Longhi, M Tula, N |
1 |
4 |
|
Gradas C1 03/10/2021 09:00 |
|
|
68
Strada, F Garcia, L |
6 |
5 |
4 |
Barbagallo, J Portillo, J |
4 |
7 |
6 |
Ferro C3 03/10/2021 13:30 |
|
|
71
Barbagallo, J Portillo, J |
5 |
2 |
|
Pochettino, J Heltner, S |
7 |
6 |
|
Ferro C4 03/10/2021 16:30 |
|
51
2H |
Boz, M Mayoraz, S |
2 |
6 |
5 |
2M |
Longhi, M Tula, N |
6 |
2 |
7 |
Sport Club C2 02/10/2021 19:00 |
|
52
1K |
Barbagallo, J Portillo, J |
6 |
7 |
|
2E |
Nickus, G Sanchez, P |
3 |
5 |
|
Solar C2 02/10/2021 20:30 |
|
|
63
Barbagallo, J Portillo, J |
7 |
1 |
6 |
Sauco, J Gonzalez, J |
5 |
6 |
4 |
Gradas C2 03/10/2021 09:00 |
|
53
3A |
Andruszczyszyn, F Cicotti, M |
1 |
2 |
|
1F |
Sauco, J Gonzalez, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Solar C2 02/10/2021 21:45 |
|
54
1G |
Sabbatini, J Almada, M |
6 |
7 |
|
2A |
Dusso, S Gfeller, F |
3 |
6 |
|
Solar C1 02/10/2021 21:30 |
|
|
64
Sabbatini, J Almada, M |
2 |
6 |
2 |
Lozano, A Aguilar, J |
6 |
0 |
6 |
Gradas C3 03/10/2021 09:00 |
|
|
69
Lozano, A Aguilar, J |
3 |
5 |
|
Pochettino, J Heltner, S |
6 |
7 |
|
Ferro C4 03/10/2021 13:30 |
|
55
2D |
Albino, G Nievas, M |
2 |
5 |
|
1J |
Lozano, A Aguilar, J |
6 |
7 |
|
Sport Club C1 02/10/2021 21:30 |
|
56
2L |
Leguizamon, A Urba, W |
6 |
3 |
6 |
2I |
Blanche, M Nieva, S |
2 |
6 |
7 |
Sport Club C2 02/10/2021 21:30 |
|
|
65
Blanche, M Nieva, S |
3 |
1 |
|
Pochettino, J Heltner, S |
6 |
6 |
|
Gradas C4 03/10/2021 09:00 |
|
57
1B |
Pochettino, J Heltner, S |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|