|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
41
1A |
Antoniazzi, J Molina, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
57
Antoniazzi, J Molina, L |
6 |
6 |
|
Antunez, P Candia, A |
4 |
2 |
|
Solar C1 01/08/2021 10:30 |
|
|
65
Antoniazzi, J Molina, L |
1 |
2 |
|
Rivas, M Gonzalez, L |
6 |
6 |
|
Ferro C1 01/08/2021 13:30 |
|
|
69
Rivas, M Gonzalez, L |
6 |
4 |
7 |
Ramírez , N Benavidez, J |
3 |
6 |
5 |
Solar C1 01/08/2021 18:00 |
|
42
2J |
Antunez, P Candia, A |
7 |
3 |
6 |
2K |
Torrens, F Peker, R |
5 |
6 |
1 |
Gigante C1 31/07/2021 20:45 |
|
43
1I |
Rhe, P De La Vega, M |
2 |
3 |
|
2C |
Castello, N Montu, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Gigante C2 31/07/2021 21:30 |
|
|
58
Castello, N Montu, J |
2 |
5 |
|
Rivas, M Gonzalez, L |
6 |
7 |
|
Solar C2 01/08/2021 10:30 |
|
44
2B |
De Dominicis, B Cavallo, H |
6 |
0 |
|
1H |
Rivas, M Gonzalez, L |
7 |
6 |
|
Menorca C1 31/07/2021 20:30 |
|
45
1E |
Aguilar, J Cellauro, B |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
59
Aguilar, J Cellauro, B |
4 |
1 |
|
Gonzalez, J Mikolajuñas, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Menorca C1 01/08/2021 10:30 |
|
|
66
Gonzalez, J Mikolajuñas, M |
6 |
6 |
3 |
Ramírez , N Benavidez, J |
7 |
4 |
6 |
Ferro C2 01/08/2021 13:30 |
|
46
2F |
Gonzalez, J Mikolajuñas, M |
4 |
6 |
6 |
1L |
Cozza, G Lozano, A |
6 |
3 |
4 |
Gigante C2 31/07/2021 20:15 |
|
47
1M |
Ramírez , N Benavidez, J |
7 |
6 |
|
2G |
Popelka, S Diaz, C |
6 |
2 |
|
Gigante C3 31/07/2021 20:00 |
|
|
60
Ramírez , N Benavidez, J |
7 |
6 |
|
Centurion, F Galvan, L |
5 |
4 |
|
Menorca C2 01/08/2021 10:30 |
|
48
1D |
Centurion, F Galvan, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
71
Rivas, M Gonzalez, L |
6 |
6 |
|
Faccioli, G Alzugaray, A |
3 |
2 |
|
Solar C1 01/08/2021 21:00 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Rivas, M Gonzalez, L |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
49
1C |
Felipoff, N Ferrero, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
61
Felipoff, N Ferrero, A |
6 |
2 |
2 |
Funes, R Rossi, P |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Ferro C1 01/08/2021 10:30 |
|
|
67
Funes, R Rossi, P |
2 |
5 |
|
Perez, A Fiume, I |
6 |
7 |
|
Ferro C3 01/08/2021 13:30 |
|
|
70
Perez, A Fiume, I |
6 |
3 |
3 |
Faccioli, G Alzugaray, A |
4 |
6 |
6 |
Solar C2 01/08/2021 18:00 |
|
50
2H |
Segura, L Erni, J |
6 |
6 |
4 |
2M |
Funes, R Rossi, P |
2 |
7 |
6 |
Menorca C2 31/07/2021 20:15 |
|
51
1K |
Machuca, J Corcico, A |
6 |
6 |
|
2E |
Galmes, P Cagnoni, I |
0 |
1 |
|
Solar C1 31/07/2021 20:00 |
|
|
62
Machuca, J Corcico, A |
4 |
6 |
3 |
Perez, A Fiume, I |
6 |
3 |
6 |
Ferro C2 01/08/2021 10:30 |
|
52
3A |
Bagilet, J Pochettino, J |
1 |
4 |
|
1F |
Perez, A Fiume, I |
6 |
6 |
|
Solar C2 31/07/2021 19:15 |
|
53
1G |
Faccioli, G Alzugaray, A |
6 |
2 |
6 |
2A |
Pulvirenti, I Gallegos, P |
1 |
6 |
4 |
Solar C2 31/07/2021 20:30 |
|
|
63
Faccioli, G Alzugaray, A |
6 |
6 |
|
Boero, S Barbagallo, J |
3 |
3 |
|
Ferro C3 01/08/2021 10:30 |
|
|
68
Faccioli, G Alzugaray, A |
7 |
6 |
|
Sklar, D Correa, G |
6 |
4 |
|
Ferro C4 01/08/2021 13:30 |
|
54
2D |
Boero, S Barbagallo, J |
6 |
6 |
|
1J |
Gonzalez, L Albrecht, S |
0 |
4 |
|
Gigante C3 31/07/2021 21:15 |
|
55
2L |
Rios, A Zeiter, A |
7 |
7 |
|
2I |
Aristiaran, A Rivero, G |
6 |
5 |
|
Solar C1 31/07/2021 21:15 |
|
|
64
Rios, A Zeiter, A |
5 |
3 |
|
Sklar, D Correa, G |
7 |
6 |
|
Ferro C4 01/08/2021 10:30 |
|
56
1B |
Sklar, D Correa, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|