Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA613 Gigante C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Carrio / Burgardt
|
Petrini / Lencina
|
|
Domingo 30/10/2022 12:30
|
6/1 0/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA614 Gigante C2
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Gonzalez / Zanel
|
Ferreras / Broda
|
|
Domingo 30/10/2022 12:30
|
1/6 6/4 0/6
|
|
|
CA615 Gigante C3
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Lorenz / Nieva
|
Luque / Arce
|
|
Domingo 30/10/2022 12:30
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA616 El Puente C1
|
Caballeros 6ta - DOBLES (6° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Mendoza / Martinez
|
Amarilla / Perezlindo
|
|
Domingo 30/10/2022 12:30
|
5/7 2/6
|
|
|
CA313 Gigante C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Villalba / Nuñez
|
Gaztelumendi / Fernandez
|
|
Domingo 30/10/2022 14:00
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
CA314 Gigante C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Santana / Borini
|
Pissano / Gomez
|
|
Domingo 30/10/2022 14:00
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
|
|
CA315 Gigante C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Albrecht / Dumas
|
Bourquin / Duran
|
|
Domingo 30/10/2022 14:00
|
7/6x 6/4
|
|
|
CA316 El Puente C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Zambon / Rivero
|
Catalano / Rodriguez
|
|
Domingo 30/10/2022 14:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA413 Gradas C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Aguilar / Barbagallo
|
Henoch / Gallussi
|
|
Domingo 30/10/2022 14:00
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|
CA414 Gradas C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Sklar / Castello
|
Perretti / Vera
|
|
Domingo 30/10/2022 14:00
|
3/6 6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA415 Gradas C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bagilet / Centurion
|
Perez / Jeandreren
|
|
Domingo 30/10/2022 14:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
CA416 Gradas C4
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Almada / Leiva
|
Costagrande / Sanchez
|
|
Domingo 30/10/2022 14:00
|
2/6 0/6
|
|
|
CA717 Padel San Luis C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Marquez / Alfaro
|
Weimer / Barreto
|
|
Domingo 30/10/2022 14:00
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA718 Padel San Luis C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bauer / Zimmermann
|
Goñez / Botto
|
|
Domingo 30/10/2022 14:00
|
x6/7 6/2 5/7
|
|
|
CA212 Gigante C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Gomez Galvez / Lopez
|
Ruiz Oconnor / Cordoba
|
|
Domingo 30/10/2022 15:30
|
7/6x 6/2
|
|
|