Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA713 Complejo La Red c3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Diaz / Alzogaray
|
Podio / Pace
|
|
Viernes 10/03/2023 19:30
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA702 Complejo La Red C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Antoniazzi / Velasquez
|
Lagger / Copez
|
|
Viernes 10/03/2023 20:00
|
6/4 6/0
|
|
|
DA714 Complejo La Red c3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Pergolesi / Bonato
|
Sandoval / Ferroni
|
|
Viernes 10/03/2023 21:00
|
6/2 1/6 6/3
|
|
|
DA712 Complejo La Red c3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Podio / Pace
|
Merlo / Santillan
|
|
Viernes 10/03/2023 22:30
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
DA706 Complejo La Red C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Mas / Traverso
|
Rodríguez / Citzia
|
|
Viernes 10/03/2023 23:00
|
6/1 6/0
|
|
|
DA701 Gigante C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Isas / Ligieri
|
Montenegr / Bieler
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 13:30
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA705 Sport Club C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rodríguez / Citzia
|
Zonta / Zonta
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:00
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA710 Sport Club C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Cantero / Rotta
|
Bernardi / Costagrande
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
DA715 Gigante C3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Zeballos / Marozzi
|
Pergolesi / Bonato
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA703 Gigante C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Montenegr / Bieler
|
Antoniazzi / Velasquez
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 16:30
|
2/6 7/6x 5/7
|
|
|
DA704 Gigante C3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(PvsP)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Isas / Ligieri
|
Lagger / Copez
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 16:30
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
DA711 El Solar Padel C3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Merlo / Santillan
|
Diaz / Alzogaray
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 16:30
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
DA707 Sport Club C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Zonta / Zonta
|
Mas / Traverso
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
DA709 Sport Club C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bernardi / Costagrande
|
Feccia / Bernardi
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:00
|
3/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA716 Gigante C3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Sandoval / Ferroni
|
Zeballos / Marozzi
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:00
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|