Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA404 Menorca C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rossi / Stachioli
|
Henoch / Gallussi
|
|
Viernes 28/10/2022 19:00
|
4/6 6/1 3/6
|
|
|
CA410 El Solar Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Perretti / Vera
|
Molteni / Ravazzola
|
|
Viernes 28/10/2022 19:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA406 Menorca C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Henoch / Gallussi
|
Costagrande / Sanchez
|
|
Viernes 28/10/2022 22:00
|
1/6 6/3 x6/7
|
|
|
CA407 Menorca C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Sklar / Castello
|
Segura / Bogarin
|
|
Viernes 28/10/2022 22:00
|
6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA411 El Solar Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Perez / Jeandreren
|
Perretti / Vera
|
|
Viernes 28/10/2022 22:00
|
x6/7 7/6x 5/7
|
|
|
CA402 El Solar Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Almada / Leiva
|
Gorosito / Carrivale
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2022 13:00
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA408 Menorca C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bagilet / Centurion
|
Sklar / Castello
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2022 13:00
|
4/6 6/1 6/3
|
|
|
CA403 El Solar Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Aguilar / Barbagallo
|
Almada / Leiva
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2022 16:00
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
CA412 Menorca C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Molteni / Ravazzola
|
Perez / Jeandreren
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2022 16:00
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA401 El Solar Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Gorosito / Carrivale
|
Aguilar / Barbagallo
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2022 19:00
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA405 Padel San Luis C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Costagrande / Sanchez
|
Rossi / Stachioli
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2022 19:00
|
2/6 7/6x 6/1
|
|
|
CA409 Padel San Luis C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Segura / Bogarin
|
Bagilet / Centurion
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2022 20:30
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA413 Gradas C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Aguilar / Barbagallo
|
Henoch / Gallussi
|
|
Domingo 30/10/2022 14:00
|
6/2 7/5
|
|
|
CA414 Gradas C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Sklar / Castello
|
Perretti / Vera
|
|
Domingo 30/10/2022 14:00
|
3/6 6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA415 Gradas C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bagilet / Centurion
|
Perez / Jeandreren
|
|
Domingo 30/10/2022 14:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|