Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA310 Gigante C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Rhe / De La Vega
|
Dumas / Grosso
|
|
Sábado 21/08/2021 16:45
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA303 Gigante C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
San Jerónimo Norte / San Carlos Centro
|
|
Duran / Martinez
|
Mehring / Aralla
|
|
Sábado 21/08/2021 18:00
|
6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA304 Gigante C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
|
(PvsP)
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Galvan / Oldani
|
Perez / Goitia
|
|
Sábado 21/08/2021 18:00
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA317 Menorca C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santo Tomé
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Righi / Villalon
|
Peralta / Esquivel
|
|
Sábado 21/08/2021 18:00
|
3/6 7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA324 Gigante C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / San Jerónimo Norte
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Silva / Zeiter
|
Pancera / Aramayo
|
|
Sábado 21/08/2021 19:15
|
2/6 6/2 5/7
|
|
|
CA320 Gigante C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / San Cristóbal
|
|
Rhe / De La Vega
|
Vanlesberg / Licinio
|
|
Sábado 21/08/2021 20:30
|
6/4 2/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA321 Jockey C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
vs
|
Ceres / Santa Fe
|
|
Laurenti / Lasgoity
|
Bertorello / Fiume
|
|
Sábado 21/08/2021 20:30
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA322 Gigante C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
|
Perez / Goitia
|
Eberhardt / Merlo
|
|
Sábado 21/08/2021 20:30
|
0/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA323 Jockey C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / San Carlos Centro
|
vs
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santo Tomé
|
|
Mehring / Aralla
|
Righi / Villalon
|
|
Sábado 21/08/2021 20:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA325 Jockey C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / San Cristóbal
|
|
Duran / Martinez
|
Vanlesberg / Licinio
|
|
Domingo 22/08/2021 12:00
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA326 Jockey C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
|
Laurenti / Lasgoity
|
Eberhardt / Merlo
|
|
Domingo 22/08/2021 12:00
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
CA327 Gigante C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
San Jerónimo Norte / San Carlos Centro
|
|
Dumas / Grosso
|
Mehring / Aralla
|
|
Domingo 22/08/2021 12:00
|
6/3 2/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA328 Gigante C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Pancera / Aramayo
|
Cignetti / Jordan
|
|
Domingo 22/08/2021 12:00
|
2/6 6/3 1/6
|
|
|
CA329 Jockey C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Santa Fe / San Cristóbal
|
vs
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
|
Vanlesberg / Licinio
|
Laurenti / Lasgoity
|
|
Domingo 22/08/2021 16:30
|
1/6 6/3 4/6
|
|
|
CA330 Jockey C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Semifinal
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / San Carlos Centro
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Mehring / Aralla
|
Cignetti / Jordan
|
|
Domingo 22/08/2021 16:30
|
0/6 6/2 6/2
|
|
|