Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
DA701 Complejo La Red C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
|
|
Fontana / Claucich
|
Armua / Zamora
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 19:30
|
6/4 6/4
|
|
|
DA702 Complejo La Red C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Podio / Pace
|
Faurlin / Miceli
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 19:30
|
7/67 1/6 4/6
|
|
|
DA703 Complejo La Red C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Fontana / Claucich
|
Faurlin / Miceli
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 21:00
|
6/1 1/6 6/1
|
|
|
DA704 Complejo La Red C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
|
(PvsP)
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Armua / Zamora
|
Podio / Pace
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 21:00
|
5/7 6/4 76/7
|
|
|
DA706 Complejo La Red C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Cocuccio / Ratque
|
Ferino / Bratti
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 14:30
|
6/2 6/0
|
|
|
DA705 Complejo La Red C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Rafaela / Rafaela
|
vs
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
|
José / Longoni
|
Merlo / Masin Fisch
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 16:00
|
7/5 6/3
|
|
|
DA707 Complejo La Red C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Rafaela / Rafaela
|
(GvsG)
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
José / Longoni
|
Cocuccio / Ratque
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 17:30
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
DA708 Complejo La Red C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
(PvsP)
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Merlo / Masin Fisch
|
Ferino / Bratti
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 18:45
|
7/5 7/64
|
|
|
DA709 El Puente C3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Rafaela / Rafaela
|
|
Podio / Pace
|
José / Longoni
|
|
Domingo 08/03/2020 10:00
|
1/6 0/6
|
|
|
DA710 El Puente C2
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
|
Faurlin / Miceli
|
Merlo / Masin Fisch
|
|
Domingo 08/03/2020 10:00
|
4/6 6/2 4/6
|
|
|
DA711 El Puente C3
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Rafaela / Rafaela
|
|
Fontana / Claucich
|
José / Longoni
|
|
Domingo 08/03/2020 16:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
DA712 El Puente C4
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Semifinal
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Merlo / Masin Fisch
|
Cocuccio / Ratque
|
|
Domingo 08/03/2020 16:00
|
3/6 1/6
|
|
|
DA713 El Puente C1
|
Damas 7ma - DOBLES (7° Dama_D) - Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Fontana / Claucich
|
Cocuccio / Ratque
|
|
Domingo 08/03/2020 19:00
|
1/6 x6/7
|
|
|