Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA730 Gradas C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo J
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
|
Reynoso / Perezlindo
|
Proserpio / Alarcon
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 13:30
|
x6/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA710 Gradas C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Helvecia / Helvecia
|
vs
|
Monte Vera / Monte Vera
|
|
Bode / Vilte
|
González / Sanchez
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:00
|
6/1 3/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA727 Jockey C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Grupo I
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Sauce Viejo
|
|
Gribaudo / Pegoraro
|
Fessia / Ibarra
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 15:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA734 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Rojas / Cebrones
|
Machuca / Kappes
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 16:30
|
6/4 2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA735 El Solar Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Recreo / Recreo
|
vs
|
Santo Tomé / Santo Tomé
|
|
Vicentini / Antoniazzi
|
Dandolo / Raviolo
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:00
|
7/6x 6/4
|
|
|
CA736 El Solar Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Reynoso / Perezlindo
|
Gimenez / Bolaños
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:00
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA737 Jockey C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Helvecia / Helvecia
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
|
Bode / Vilte
|
Gribaudo / Pegoraro
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA738 Menorca C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / San José del Rincón
|
|
Heredia / Ramírez
|
Ubait / Reggi
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:00
|
3/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA739 Menorca C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Juarez / Sanchez
|
Heltner / Heltner
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 18:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA742 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Recreo / Recreo
|
|
Vissani / Bravo
|
Vicentini / Antoniazzi
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 21:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
CA744 El Puente C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Recreo / Recreo
|
vs
|
Helvecia / Helvecia
|
|
Alvarez / Grismado
|
Bode / Vilte
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 21:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA745 Menorca C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / San José del Rincón
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Ubait / Reggi
|
Zavagna / Cervasio
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 21:00
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA740 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Candioti / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Guerra / Gruber
|
Machuca / Kappes
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 21:30
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
CA741 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Sauce Viejo
|
vs
|
Recreo / Laguna Paiva
|
|
Fessia / Ibarra
|
Valli / Bauza
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 21:45
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA743 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 7ma - DOBLES (7° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Helvecia / Helvecia
|
|
Reynoso / Perezlindo
|
Ferreyra / Saravia
|
|
Sábado 11/03/2023 22:15
|
1/6 1/6
|
|
|