Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA310 Menorca C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Esquivel / Galvan
|
Pissano / Gomez
|
|
Viernes 28/10/2022 15:30
|
6/4 4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA302 El Solar Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Zambon / Rivero
|
Eberhardt / Cignetti
|
|
Viernes 28/10/2022 17:30
|
7/6x 6/4
|
|
|
CA312 Menorca C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Pissano / Gomez
|
Bourquin / Duran
|
|
Viernes 28/10/2022 17:30
|
3/6 6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA303 El Solar Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Villalba / Nuńez
|
Zambon / Rivero
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2022 11:30
|
6/4 1/6 6/2
|
|
|
CA308 El Solar Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Albrecht / Dumas
|
Gatti / Treidel
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2022 13:00
|
6/2 6/3
|
|
|
CA301 El Solar Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Eberhardt / Cignetti
|
Villalba / Nuńez
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2022 14:30
|
x6/7 0/6
|
|
|
CA305 El Solar Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Catalano / Rodriguez
|
Gaztelumendi / Fernandez
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2022 14:30
|
6/4 7/6x
|
|
|
CA311 Menorca C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bourquin / Duran
|
Esquivel / Galvan
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2022 14:30
|
2/6 7/6x 6/1
|
|
|
CA309 El Solar Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Santana / Borini
|
Albrecht / Dumas
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2022 16:00
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA306 El Solar Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Ramirez / Cortez
|
Catalano / Rodriguez
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2022 17:30
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA307 El Solar Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Gatti / Treidel
|
Santana / Borini
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2022 19:00
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA304 El Solar Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Gaztelumendi / Fernandez
|
Ramirez / Cortez
|
|
Sábado 29/10/2022 20:30
|
4/6 6/3 6/0
|
|
|
CA313 Gigante C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Villalba / Nuńez
|
Gaztelumendi / Fernandez
|
|
Domingo 30/10/2022 14:00
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
CA314 Gigante C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Santana / Borini
|
Pissano / Gomez
|
|
Domingo 30/10/2022 14:00
|
4/6 7/5 7/6x
|
|
|
CA315 Gigante C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Albrecht / Dumas
|
Bourquin / Duran
|
|
Domingo 30/10/2022 14:00
|
7/6x 6/4
|
|
|