Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA544 Sport Club C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Brugé / Gagneten
|
Popelka / Cappa
|
|
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:15
|
6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA545 El Solar Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Piedrabuena / Piedrabuena
|
Contreras / Mendicini
|
|
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:15
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA547 Menorca C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Amarilla / Cozza
|
Oviedo / Aristiaran
|
|
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:15
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA549 El Solar Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Barbagallo / Portillo
|
Nickus / Sanchez
|
|
Sábado 02/10/2021 20:30
|
6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA551 El Solar Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Sabbatini / Almada
|
Dusso / Gfeller
|
|
Sábado 02/10/2021 21:30
|
6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA552 Sport Club C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Albino / Nievas
|
Lozano / Aguilar
|
|
Sábado 02/10/2021 21:30
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA553 Sport Club C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Leguizamon / Urba
|
Blanche / Nieva
|
|
Sábado 02/10/2021 21:30
|
6/2 3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA550 El Solar Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Andruszczyszyn / Cicotti
|
Sauco / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 02/10/2021 21:45
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA554 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bode / Ferreyra
|
Altamirano / Perazzi
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 09:00
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA555 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Gorosito / Alegre
|
Brugé / Gagneten
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 09:00
|
6/2 6/1
|
|
|
CA556 Ferro Padel C3
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Piedrabuena / Piedrabuena
|
Gimenez / De Dominicis
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 09:00
|
6/1 4/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA557 Ferro Padel C4
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Oviedo / Aristiaran
|
Jeandreren / Candia
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 09:00
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA558 Gradas C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Strada / Garcia
|
Longhi / Tula
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 09:00
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA559 Gradas C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Barbagallo / Portillo
|
Sauco / Gonzalez
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 09:00
|
7/5 1/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA560 Gradas C3
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Sabbatini / Almada
|
Lozano / Aguilar
|
|
Domingo 03/10/2021 09:00
|
2/6 6/0 2/6
|
|
|