Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA443 Menorca C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
De Dominicis / Cavallo
|
Rivas / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:30
|
x6/7 0/6
|
|
|
CA449 El Solar Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Vera (Est. Gobernador Vera) / Vera (Est. Gobernador Vera)
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Faccioli / Alzugaray
|
Pulvirenti / Gallegos
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:30
|
6/1 2/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA441 Gigante C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Antunez / Candia
|
Torrens / Peker
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 20:45
|
7/5 3/6 6/1
|
|
|
CA450 Gigante C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
|
|
Boero / Barbagallo
|
Gonzalez / Albrecht
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:15
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
CA451 El Solar Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / San Jerónimo Norte
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Rios / Zeiter
|
Aristiaran / Rivero
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:15
|
7/6x 7/5
|
|
|
CA442 Gigante C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Humberto Primo
|
|
Rhe / De La Vega
|
Castello / Montu
|
|
Sábado 31/07/2021 21:30
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA452 El Solar Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Monte Vera / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Antoniazzi / Molina
|
Antunez / Candia
|
|
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:30
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA453 El Solar Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Humberto Primo
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Castello / Montu
|
Rivas / Gonzalez
|
|
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:30
|
2/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA454 Menorca C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Aguilar / Cellauro
|
Gonzalez / Mikolajuñas
|
|
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:30
|
4/6 1/6
|
|
|
CA455 Menorca C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Gálvez / Localidad No Definida
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Ramírez / Benavidez
|
Centurion / Galvan
|
|
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:30
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA456 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
San Justo / Santa Fe
|
|
Felipoff / Ferrero
|
Funes / Rossi
|
|
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:30
|
6/4 2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA457 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Machuca / Corcico
|
Perez / Fiume
|
|
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:30
|
4/6 6/3 3/6
|
|
|
CA458 Ferro Padel C3
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Vera (Est. Gobernador Vera) / Vera (Est. Gobernador Vera)
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Faccioli / Alzugaray
|
Boero / Barbagallo
|
|
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:30
|
6/3 6/3
|
|
|
CA459 Ferro Padel C4
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / San Jerónimo Norte
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Rios / Zeiter
|
Sklar / Correa
|
|
Domingo 01/08/2021 10:30
|
5/7 3/6
|
|
|
CA460 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 4ta - DOBLES (4° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Monte Vera / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Antoniazzi / Molina
|
Rivas / Gonzalez
|
|
Domingo 01/08/2021 13:30
|
1/6 2/6
|
|
|