Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA206 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Coronda
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Servera / Zeballos
|
Solari / Barbini
|
|
Viernes 26/03/2021 16:00
|
6/4 5/7 6/2
|
|
|
CA212 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Federal / Concordia
|
|
Di Lucca / Dumas
|
Gallegos / Larocca
|
|
Viernes 26/03/2021 16:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA201 Gigante C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Jordan / Martinez
|
Bourquin / Politi
|
|
Viernes 26/03/2021 21:00
|
4/6 6/2 3/6
|
|
|
CA211 Gradas C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Federal / Concordia
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Gallegos / Larocca
|
Gonzalez / Cheer
|
|
Sábado 27/03/2021 12:30
|
6/4 2/6 7/63
|
|
|
CA210 Gradas C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
|
|
Emmolo / Gomez Galvez
|
Mehring / Rossini
|
|
Sábado 27/03/2021 13:00
|
6/4 7/65
|
|
|
CA202 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Esperanza / Coronda
|
vs
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
|
Aladio / Ojeda
|
Siegel / Traverso
|
|
Sábado 27/03/2021 15:30
|
7/6x 4/6 6/3
|
|
|
CA207 Gradas C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Coronda
|
|
Belen / Tschaggeny
|
Servera / Zeballos
|
|
Sábado 27/03/2021 16:00
|
6/0 6/4
|
|
|
CA208 Gradas C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
|
Rochinotti / Andruszczyszyn
|
Emmolo / Gomez Galvez
|
|
Sábado 27/03/2021 16:30
|
x6/7 6/4 6/1
|
|
|
CA203 Gradas C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
Esperanza / Coronda
|
|
Bourquin / Politi
|
Aladio / Ojeda
|
|
Sábado 27/03/2021 17:45
|
7/5 4/6 6/4
|
|
|
CA204 Gradas C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
(PvsP)
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
|
Jordan / Martinez
|
Siegel / Traverso
|
|
Sábado 27/03/2021 18:30
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA213 Gradas C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Gonzalez / Cheer
|
Di Lucca / Dumas
|
|
Sábado 27/03/2021 19:00
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA209 Gradas C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
|
Mehring / Rossini
|
Rochinotti / Andruszczyszyn
|
|
Sábado 27/03/2021 19:45
|
x6/7 1/6
|
|
|
CA205 Gradas C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Esperanza
|
|
Solari / Barbini
|
Belen / Tschaggeny
|
|
Sábado 27/03/2021 20:15
|
3/6 6/4 76/7
|
|
|
CA214 Gradas C2
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Coronda
|
|
Siegel / Traverso
|
Servera / Zeballos
|
|
Sábado 27/03/2021 22:15
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA215 Gradas C1
|
Caballeros 2da - DOBLES (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
|
Bourquin / Politi
|
Siegel / Traverso
|
|
Domingo 28/03/2021 13:00
|
5/7 6/4 5/7
|
|
|