Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA311 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Martinez / Politi
|
Morat / Bertorello
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 18:00
|
4/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA306 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Jordan / Scipione
|
Diaz / Peralta
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 19:15
|
6/4 6/2
|
|
|
CA310 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bocca / Merlo
|
Mehring / Oldani
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 19:15
|
4/6 6/4 x6/7
|
|
|
CA309 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Mehring / Oldani
|
Cignetti / Eberhardt
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 20:30
|
7/6x 7/6x
|
|
|
CA316 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Gimenez / Vanlesberg
|
Villalon / Bourquin
|
|
Viernes 13/09/2019 20:30
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
CA308 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Cignetti / Eberhardt
|
Bocca / Merlo
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:15
|
W.O.
|
|
|
CA313 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Morat / Bertorello
|
Silva / Mehring
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:15
|
6/3 4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA315 La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Villalon / Bourquin
|
Pergazere / Zeballos
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 14:15
|
x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA302 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Ramírez / Conil
|
Baucero / Goitia
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:30
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
CA307 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Traverso / Siegel
|
Jordan / Scipione
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 15:30
|
2/6 6/3 7/5
|
|
|
CA301 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Belen / Tschaggeny
|
Segura / Lorenzetti
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 16:00
|
6/1 6/1
|
|
|
CA314 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Pergazere / Zeballos
|
Gimenez / Vanlesberg
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 16:45
|
6/1 6/4
|
|
|
CA304 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(PvsP)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Segura / Lorenzetti
|
Baucero / Goitia
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 17:15
|
2/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA303 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
(GvsG)
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Belen / Tschaggeny
|
Ramírez / Conil
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:00
|
6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA305 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Diaz / Peralta
|
Traverso / Siegel
|
|
Sábado 14/09/2019 18:00
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|