Categoria: Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
A

Nro 1
Aristiaran, Axel
Oviedo, Franco
2
Salate, Leonardo
Terlin, Matias
3
Hutin, Guillermo
Martinez, Carlos
Ptos Pos.
1 Aristiaran, Axel
Oviedo, Franco
      1/6 5/7   6/3 6/2 4 1
2 Salate, Leonardo
Terlin, Matias
    6/1 7/5     7/5 5/7 2/6 3 2
3 Hutin, Guillermo
Martinez, Carlos
    3/6 2/6   5/7 7/5 6/2   2 3



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA501
El Solar Padel C1
   
AJUPA Santa Fe
 vs  AJUPA Santa Fe
 
Aristiaran / Oviedo Hutin / Martinez
Viernes 28/10/2022 20:30 6/3 6/2
CA502
Padel San Luis C2
   
  AJUPA Santa Fe
 vs  AJUPA Santa Fe
Salate / Terlin Aristiaran / Oviedo
Sábado 29/10/2022 16:00 1/6 5/7
CA503
Padel San Luis C2
   
  AJUPA Santa Fe
 vs  AJUPA Santa Fe
Hutin / Martinez Salate / Terlin
Sábado 29/10/2022 11:30 7/5 5/7 2/6
Impreso: Miércoles 28/2/2024 - 04:41:38
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
B

Nro 1
Salcedo, Thiago
Lopez, Leonardo
2
Aguirre , Tomas
Garelick, Claudio Ariel
3
Alcoba, Gerardo
Diaz, Claudio Agustin
Ptos Pos.
1 Salcedo, Thiago
Lopez, Leonardo
      6/4 4/6 3/6   5/7 6/4 6/0 3 2
2 Aguirre , Tomas
Garelick, Claudio Ariel
    4/6 6/4 6/3     7/6x 4/6 1/6 2 3
3 Alcoba, Gerardo
Diaz, Claudio Agustin
    7/5 4/6 0/6   x6/7 6/4 6/1   4 1



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA504
Ferro Padel C2
   
  AJUPA Santa Fe
 vs  AJUPA Santa Fe
Salcedo / Lopez Alcoba / Diaz
Sábado 29/10/2022 13:00 7/5 4/6 0/6
CA505
Ferro Padel C2
   
  AJUPA Santa Fe
 vs  AJUPA Santa Fe
Aguirre / Garelick Salcedo / Lopez
Sábado 29/10/2022 17:30 6/4 4/6 3/6
CA506
El Solar Padel C2
   
AJUPA Santa Fe
 vs  AJUPA Santa Fe
 
Alcoba / Diaz Aguirre / Garelick
Viernes 28/10/2022 20:30 x6/7 6/4 6/1
Impreso: Miércoles 28/2/2024 - 04:41:38
                     




 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
C

Nro 1
Spero, Brian
Cavallo, Hugo
2
Cellauro, Brian
Martinez, Marcelo
3
Martinez, Lautaro
Fernandez, Kevin
Ptos Pos.
1 Spero, Brian
Cavallo, Hugo
      4/6 2/6   6/4 x6/7 6/4 4 1
2 Cellauro, Brian
Martinez, Marcelo
    6/4 6/2     2/6 4/6 2 3
3 Martinez, Lautaro
Fernandez, Kevin
    4/6 7/6x 4/6   6/2 6/4   3 2



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA507
Ferro Padel C2
   
  AJUPA Santa Fe
 vs  AJUPA Santa Fe
Cellauro / Martinez Spero / Cavallo
Sábado 29/10/2022 14:30 4/6 2/6
CA508
El Solar Padel C2
   
AJUPA Santa Fe
 vs  AJUPA Santa Fe
 
Martinez / Fernandez Cellauro / Martinez
Viernes 28/10/2022 14:00 6/2 6/4
CA509
El Solar Padel C2
   
AJUPA Santa Fe
 vs  AJUPA Santa Fe
 
Spero / Cavallo Martinez / Fernandez
Viernes 28/10/2022 19:00 6/4 x6/7 6/4
Impreso: Miércoles 28/2/2024 - 04:41:38
                     



 Categoria: Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES
Zona:  
D

Nro 1
Roskpf, Benjamin
Prestofilippo, Fabian
2
Leonowiec, Cristian
Perazzi, Martin
3
Dalmasso, Bautista
Muñoz, Matias
Ptos Pos.
1 Roskpf, Benjamin
Prestofilippo, Fabian
      6/4 6/4   6/4 2/6 5/7 4 1
2 Leonowiec, Cristian
Perazzi, Martin
    4/6 4/6     6/3 7/5 2 3
3 Dalmasso, Bautista
Muñoz, Matias
    4/6 6/2 7/5   3/6 5/7   3 2



Partido / Complejo Partido Dia / Hora Resultado
CA510
Padel San Luis C1
   
AJUPA Santa Fe
 vs  AJUPA Santa Fe
 
Roskpf / Prestofilippo Leonowiec / Perazzi
Sábado 29/10/2022 11:30 6/4 6/4
CA511
Ferro Padel C1
   
  AJUPA Santa Fe
 vs  AJUPA Santa Fe
Dalmasso / Muñoz Roskpf / Prestofilippo
Sábado 29/10/2022 14:30 6/4 2/6 5/7
CA512
Padel San Luis C2
   
  AJUPA Santa Fe
 vs  AJUPA Santa Fe
Leonowiec / Perazzi Dalmasso / Muñoz
Viernes 28/10/2022 20:30 3/6 5/7
Impreso: Miércoles 28/2/2024 - 04:41:39