|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
28
1A |
Molina, L Antoniazzi, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
44
Molina, L Antoniazzi, J |
6 |
7 |
|
Dolan, J Fabricius, M |
3 |
6 |
|
La Torre C3 07/03/2020 22:00 |
|
|
52
Molina, L Antoniazzi, J |
|
|
|
Gorosito, A Alegre, C |
Abandono |
La Torre C1 08/03/2020 11:30 |
|
|
56
Molina, L Antoniazzi, J |
4 |
5 |
|
Ferreiro, D Morelli, L |
6 |
7 |
|
El Puente C1 08/03/2020 17:30 |
|
29
2B |
Dolan, J Fabricius, M |
6 |
6 |
|
2C |
Engelmann, J Broda, D |
4 |
3 |
|
La Torre C3 07/03/2020 20:30 |
|
30
1I |
Pochettino, J Heltner, S |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
45
Pochettino, J Heltner, S |
6 |
3 |
|
Gorosito, A Alegre, C |
7 |
6 |
|
La Torre C2 07/03/2020 20:30 |
|
31
1H |
Gorosito, A Alegre, C |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
32
1E |
Ferreiro, D Morelli, L |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
46
Ferreiro, D Morelli, L |
6 |
6 |
|
Albrech, G Palavecino, A |
0 |
4 |
|
El Puente C2 07/03/2020 22:15 |
|
|
53
Ferreiro, D Morelli, L |
3 |
6 |
6 |
Tiburzi, N Sklar, D |
6 |
3 |
4 |
La Torre C2 08/03/2020 11:30 |
|
33
2G |
Albrech, G Palavecino, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
34
2F |
Tiburzi, N Sklar, D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47
Tiburzi, N Sklar, D |
7 |
7 |
|
Carrivale, G Roldan, M |
5 |
6 |
|
Solar C1 07/03/2020 21:00 |
|
35
1D |
Carrivale, G Roldan, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
58
Ferreiro, D Morelli, L |
2 |
3 |
|
Gonzalez, J Mikolajuñas, M |
6 |
6 |
|
El Puente C3 08/03/2020 20:15 |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Gonzalez, J Mikolajuñas, M |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
36
1C |
Gonzalez, J Mikolajuñas, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
Gonzalez, J Mikolajuñas, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Pedroni, S Acuña, J |
4 |
3 |
|
El Puente C2 07/03/2020 21:00 |
|
|
54
Gonzalez, J Mikolajuñas, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Chiesa, E Gonzalez, O |
4 |
2 |
|
La Torre C3 08/03/2020 11:30 |
|
|
57
Gonzalez, J Mikolajuñas, M |
6 |
4 |
6 |
Perricone, G Socias, M |
1 |
6 |
4 |
El Puente C2 08/03/2020 17:30 |
|
37
2E |
Pedroni, S Acuña, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
38
2H |
Beltrame, G Zenclussen, G |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
Beltrame, G Zenclussen, G |
4 |
1 |
|
Chiesa, E Gonzalez, O |
6 |
6 |
|
Solar C2 07/03/2020 21:00 |
|
39
1F |
Chiesa, E Gonzalez, O |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
40
1G |
Questa, M Castello, N |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
50
Questa, M Castello, N |
6 |
6 |
|
Centurion, F Gagneten, J |
1 |
2 |
|
El Puente C3 07/03/2020 21:00 |
|
|
55
Questa, M Castello, N |
4 |
6 |
|
Perricone, G Socias, M |
6 |
7 |
|
La Torre C4 08/03/2020 11:30 |
|
41
2I |
Centurion, F Gagneten, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
42
2D |
Chemes, J Diamante, S |
4 |
6 |
|
2A |
De Dominicis, B Cavallo, H |
6 |
7 |
|
La Torre C2 07/03/2020 19:00 |
|
|
51
De Dominicis, B Cavallo, H |
7 |
1 |
3 |
Perricone, G Socias, M |
5 |
6 |
6 |
La Torre C1 07/03/2020 22:00 |
|
43
1B |
Perricone, G Socias, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|