|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO SUPERIOR |
31
1A |
Moreyra, A Sauco, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
47
Moreyra, A Sauco, J |
1 |
6 |
2 |
Strada, F Garcia, L |
6 |
3 |
6 |
La Torre C1 30/06/2019 10:00 |
|
|
55
Strada, F Garcia, L |
6 |
1 |
7 |
Leonowiec, C Perazzi, M |
4 |
6 |
6 |
La Torre C1 30/06/2019 14:30 |
|
|
59
Strada, F Garcia, L |
4 |
4 |
|
Carrivale, G Amarilla, R |
6 |
6 |
|
La Torre C3 30/06/2019 19:00 |
|
32
2C |
Rossi, S Perizzotti, E |
4 |
4 |
|
2F |
Strada, F Garcia, L |
6 |
6 |
|
Ferro C1 29/06/2019 20:00 |
|
33
1I |
Carabajal, N Rinaldelli, E |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
48
Carabajal, N Rinaldelli, E |
5 |
3 |
|
Leonowiec, C Perazzi, M |
7 |
6 |
|
La Torre C2 30/06/2019 10:00 |
|
34
1H |
Leonowiec, C Perazzi, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
35
1E |
Peralta, A Rey, E |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
49
Peralta, A Rey, E |
6 |
3 |
6 |
Lezcano, C Roldan, M |
3 |
6 |
1 |
La Torre C3 30/06/2019 10:00 |
|
|
56
Peralta, A Rey, E |
2 |
4 |
|
Carrivale, G Amarilla, R |
6 |
6 |
|
La Torre C2 30/06/2019 14:30 |
|
36
2J |
Lezcano, C Roldan, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
37
2G |
Mena, P Martinez, F |
6 |
6 |
|
2B |
Ramonda, J Gonzalez, Á |
4 |
4 |
|
Ferro C2 29/06/2019 20:00 |
|
|
50
Mena, P Martinez, F |
4 |
0 |
|
Carrivale, G Amarilla, R |
6 |
6 |
|
La Torre C4 30/06/2019 10:00 |
|
38
1D |
Carrivale, G Amarilla, R |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PARTIDO FINAL |
|
61
Carrivale, G Amarilla, R |
3 |
7 |
4 |
Scotta, I Zuccarelli, D |
6 |
5 |
6 |
a Definir |
|
|
CAMPEON |
Scotta, I Zuccarelli, D |
|
|
|
|
|
16º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
8º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
4º DE FINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
|
SEMIFINAL CUADRO INFERIOR |
39
1C |
Altamirano, J Brugé, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
51
Altamirano, J Brugé, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Narducci, J Rios, N |
3 |
0 |
|
Ferro C1 30/06/2019 10:00 |
|
|
57
Altamirano, J Brugé, J |
6 |
6 |
|
Ferrero, J Ferrero, M |
4 |
3 |
|
La Torre C3 30/06/2019 14:30 |
|
|
60
Altamirano, J Brugé, J |
0 |
0 |
|
Scotta, I Zuccarelli, D |
6 |
6 |
|
La Torre C4 30/06/2019 19:00 |
|
40
2A |
Contreras, F Mendicini, C |
3 |
3 |
|
2H |
Narducci, J Rios, N |
6 |
6 |
|
El Puente C2 29/06/2019 20:30 |
|
41
2I |
Ferrero, J Ferrero, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
52
Ferrero, J Ferrero, M |
6 |
6 |
|
Nievas, M Carballo, A |
0 |
0 |
|
Ferro C2 30/06/2019 10:00 |
|
42
1F |
Nievas, M Carballo, A |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
43
1G |
Grismado, A Duarte, J |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
53
Grismado, A Duarte, J |
6 |
7 |
|
Rivas, F Cano, M |
2 |
6 |
|
Ferro C3 30/06/2019 10:00 |
|
|
58
Grismado, A Duarte, J |
3 |
4 |
|
Scotta, I Zuccarelli, D |
6 |
6 |
|
La Torre C4 30/06/2019 14:30 |
|
44
1J |
Rivas, F Cano, M |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
45
2E |
Tosi, G Ferreras, G |
2 |
2 |
|
2D |
Gonzalez, L Ramírez , J |
6 |
6 |
|
El Puente C4 29/06/2019 20:30 |
|
|
54
Gonzalez, L Ramírez , J |
2 |
7 |
2 |
Scotta, I Zuccarelli, D |
6 |
5 |
6 |
Ferro C4 30/06/2019 10:00 |
|
46
1B |
Scotta, I Zuccarelli, D |
|
|
|
- |
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|