Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
La Torre Padel C2
|
4TA CABALLEROS (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Gimenez / Dusso
|
Perlo / Pritz
|
|
Viernes 24/10/2014 18:00
|
6/4 4/6 7/6
|
|
|
Ferro Padel C1
|
4TA CABALLEROS (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Gonzalez / Gonzalez
|
Raineri / Reynafe
|
|
Viernes 24/10/2014 19:00
|
6/3 4/6 6/3
|
|
|
Ferro Padel C2
|
4TA CABALLEROS (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Cavallero / Bonavetti
|
Stachioli / Combetto
|
|
Viernes 24/10/2014 21:30
|
6/3 5/7 6/2
|
|
|
San Martín C3
|
4TA CABALLEROS (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Bocca / Merlo
|
Giles / Diaz
|
|
Viernes 24/10/2014 22:00
|
4/6 6/3 7/5
|
|
|
Ferro Padel C1
|
4TA CABALLEROS (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Raineri / Reynafe
|
Alegre / Rivero
|
|
Viernes 24/10/2014 22:00
|
6/3 6/4
|
|
|
San Martín C2
|
4TA CABALLEROS (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Helguero / Berraz
|
Perlo / Pritz
|
|
Sábado 25/10/2014 13:30
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C1
|
4TA CABALLEROS (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Duran / Zeballos
|
Giles / Diaz
|
|
Sábado 25/10/2014 14:15
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
San Martín C2
|
4TA CABALLEROS (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Cavallero / Bonavetti
|
Rossi / Cignetti
|
|
Sábado 25/10/2014 18:30
|
6/1 6/2
|
|
|
San Martín C1
|
4TA CABALLEROS (4° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Gonzalez / Gonzalez
|
Alegre / Rivero
|
|
Sábado 25/10/2014 19:30
|
6/4 7/5
|
|
|
Ferro Padel C2
|
4TA CABALLEROS (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Mehring / Aprile
|
Paulovich / Forgione
|
|
Sábado 25/10/2014 19:45
|
6/1 6/3
|
|
|
Ferro Padel C1
|
4TA CABALLEROS (4° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Helguero / Berraz
|
Gimenez / Dusso
|
|
Sábado 25/10/2014 20:30
|
6/3 4/6 7/5
|
|
|
San Martín C1
|
4TA CABALLEROS (4° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Rossi / Cignetti
|
Stachioli / Combetto
|
|
Sábado 25/10/2014 20:30
|
2/6 3/6
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C1
|
4TA CABALLEROS (4° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Duran / Zeballos
|
Bocca / Merlo
|
|
Sábado 25/10/2014 20:30
|
3/6 6/3 6/4
|
|
|
Ferro Padel C2
|
4TA CABALLEROS (4° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Pancera / Alaguibe
|
Paulovich / Forgione
|
|
Sábado 25/10/2014 21:00
|
6/3 6/1
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C1
|
4TA CABALLEROS (4° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Stachioli / Combetto
|
Bocca / Merlo
|
|
Sábado 25/10/2014 21:45
|
3/6 6/4 5/7
|
|
|