Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 2 (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Trevisan / Gomez Galvez
|
Arrien / Crespi
|
|
Viernes 11/04/2014 18:00
|
3/6 6/2 6/4
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 2 (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Andruszczyszyn / Villalon
|
De Los Santos / Bargetto
|
|
Viernes 11/04/2014 19:30
|
W.O.
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 2 (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Traverso / Cheer
|
Cortez / Mehring
|
|
Viernes 11/04/2014 20:30
|
6/3 6/0
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 2 (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Siegel / Righi
|
Traverso / Cheer
|
|
Viernes 11/04/2014 22:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 2 (2° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Siegel / Righi
|
Cortez / Mehring
|
|
Viernes 11/04/2014 23:00
|
6/3 5/7 6/2
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 2 (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Barbini / Salgado
|
Alvarez Ruiz / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 12/04/2014 14:30
|
7/6 6/4
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 2 (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Trevisan / Gomez Galvez
|
Mehring / Martineli
|
|
Sábado 12/04/2014 16:00
|
6/4 5/7 6/4
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 2 (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Reynafe / Ojeda
|
Barbini / Salgado
|
|
Sábado 12/04/2014 18:00
|
6/4 6/1
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 2 (2° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Arrien / Crespi
|
Mehring / Martineli
|
|
Sábado 12/04/2014 19:00
|
6/3 6/2
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 2 (2° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Andruszczyszyn / Villalon
|
Vidondo / Vargas
|
|
Sábado 12/04/2014 20:30
|
5/7 1/6
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 2 (2° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Reynafe / Ojeda
|
Alvarez Ruiz / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 12/04/2014 20:30
|
6/2 6/4
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C1
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 2 (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Vidondo / Vargas
|
Barbini / Salgado
|
|
Domingo 13/04/2014 13:00
|
3/6 6/7
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 2 (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Siegel / Righi
|
Trevisan / Gomez Galvez
|
|
Domingo 13/04/2014 13:00
|
6/1 4/6 4/6
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 2 (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Traverso / Cheer
|
Arrien / Crespi
|
|
Domingo 13/04/2014 13:00
|
1/6 6/7
|
|
|
La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 2da - Etapa 2 (2° Cab_D) - Cuartos de Final
|
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
vs
|
AJUPA Santa Fe
|
|
Andruszczyszyn / Villalon
|
Reynafe / Ojeda
|
|
Domingo 13/04/2014 13:00
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|