Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA524 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
|
vs
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
|
Beltrame / Zenclussen
|
Rinaldelli / Mutti
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 14:15
|
7/5 6/4
|
|
|
CA516 El Solar Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
López (Est. San Martín de Tours) / Gálvez
|
|
Tiburzi / Sklar
|
Chiesa / Gonzalez
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 15:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA513 El Solar Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
San Justo / San Justo
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Ferreiro / Morelli
|
Jeandreren / Sabbatini
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 15:30
|
3/6 6/2 7/6x
|
|
|
CA527 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo I
|
|
Santa Fe / Recreo
|
vs
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
|
Turchetti / Cordoba
|
Pochettino / Heltner
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 15:30
|
5/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA521 Mas padel (santoto)C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Humberto Primo / Humberto Primo
|
vs
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
|
Albrech / Palavecino
|
Questa / Castello
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 16:00
|
1/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA505 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / San Cristóbal
|
|
Nickus / Rodinó
|
Perricone / Socias
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 16:45
|
0/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA522 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / San Jerónimo Norte
|
|
Gorosito / Alegre
|
Beltrame / Zenclussen
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 16:45
|
7/5 x6/7 6/2
|
|
|
CA514 El Solar Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
|
vs
|
San Justo / San Justo
|
|
Pedroni / Acuña
|
Ferreiro / Morelli
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 18:00
|
4/6 5/7
|
|
|
CA523 La Torre Padel C4
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo H
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
|
|
Rinaldelli / Mutti
|
Gorosito / Alegre
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 18:00
|
3/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA526 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo I
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Pochettino / Heltner
|
Centurion / Gagneten
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 18:00
|
7/5 6/2
|
|
|
CA518 El Solar Padel C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo F
|
|
López (Est. San Martín de Tours) / Gálvez
|
vs
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
|
Chiesa / Gonzalez
|
Cavallero / Cavallero
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 19:00
|
6/0 6/2
|
|
|
CA529 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Chemes / Diamante
|
De Dominicis / Cavallo
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 19:00
|
4/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA519 Mas padel (santoto)C1
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Grupo G
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Humberto Primo / Humberto Primo
|
|
Contreras / Mendicini
|
Albrech / Palavecino
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 20:00
|
4/6 3/6
|
|
|
CA528 La Torre Padel C3
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - 16 Avos de Final
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Dolan / Fabricius
|
Engelmann / Broda
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 20:30
|
6/4 6/3
|
|
|
CA531 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 5ta - DOBLES (5° Cab_D) - Octavos de Final
|
|
Gálvez / Gálvez
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Localidad No Definida
|
|
Pochettino / Heltner
|
Gorosito / Alegre
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 20:30
|
x6/7 3/6
|
|
|