Complejo |
Partido |
Dia / Hora |
Resultado |
Firma A |
Firma B |
CA312 Gradas C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Goitia / Perez
|
Bocca / Bourlot
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 18:15
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA308 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
San Cristóbal / Santa Fe
|
|
Villalon / Martinez
|
Licinio / Vanlesberg
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 18:30
|
6/4 x6/7 4/6
|
|
|
CA301 Ferro Padel C3
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Villa Minetti / Santa Fe
|
|
Scipione / Jordan
|
Calderon / Eberhardt
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 19:15
|
3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA315 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Ceres / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Bertorello / Peralta
|
Arrien / Bonavetti
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 19:45
|
3/6 x6/7
|
|
|
CA304 El Puente C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
|
Politi / Politi
|
Gimenez / Merlo
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 21:00
|
6/2 7/61
|
|
|
CA307 La Torre Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
San Cristóbal / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Licinio / Vanlesberg
|
Aramayo / Stachioli
|
|
Viernes 06/03/2020 21:00
|
3/6 6/2 6/4
|
|
|
CA313 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Ceres / Santa Fe
|
|
Cignetti / Bauza
|
Bertorello / Peralta
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 14:15
|
6/3 7/6x
|
|
|
CA305 El Puente C4
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Esperanza / Gálvez
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Duran / Ramírez
|
Politi / Politi
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 14:30
|
x6/7 x6/7
|
|
|
CA309 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo C
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santo Tomé / Santa Fe
|
|
Aramayo / Stachioli
|
Villalon / Martinez
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 15:30
|
3/6 2/6
|
|
|
CA311 Gradas C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
|
|
Bocca / Bourlot
|
Mehring / Morat
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 16:00
|
4/6 4/6
|
|
|
CA302 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Tschaggeny / Belen
|
Scipione / Jordan
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 16:45
|
6/4 5/7 6/2
|
|
|
CA314 Ferro Padel C2
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo E
|
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Arrien / Bonavetti
|
Cignetti / Bauza
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 16:45
|
6/3 5/7 6/4
|
|
|
CA310 Gradas C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo D
|
|
San Jerónimo Norte / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Santa Fe / Santa Fe
|
|
Mehring / Morat
|
Goitia / Perez
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 18:30
|
4/6 6/4 4/6
|
|
|
CA306 El Puente C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo B
|
|
Santa Fe / Santo Tomé
|
vs
|
Esperanza / Gálvez
|
|
Gimenez / Merlo
|
Duran / Ramírez
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 19:00
|
7/5 3/6 7/6x
|
|
|
CA303 Ferro Padel C1
|
Caballeros 3ra - DOBLES (3° Cab_D) - Grupo A
|
|
Villa Minetti / Santa Fe
|
vs
|
Esperanza / Santa Fe
|
|
Calderon / Eberhardt
|
Tschaggeny / Belen
|
|
Sábado 07/03/2020 19:15
|
4/6 0/6
|
|
|